Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holubářová Viktorie | KUN0551 | 20:43 | |||
2. | Richterová Julie | ADA0351 | 21:02 | + 0:19 | ||
3. | Šimšová Pavla | MFP0551 | 22:04 | + 1:21 | ||
4. | Benešová Michaela | SJH0651 | 27:04 | + 6:21 | ||
5. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | 27:15 | + 6:32 | ||
6. | Pecková Tereza | EKP0551 | 29:32 | + 8:49 | ||
7. | Kroniková Sylvie | SHK0450 | 29:59 | + 9:16 | ||
8. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | 30:13 | + 9:30 | ||
9. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | 30:46 | + 10:03 | ||
10. | Řeháková Andrea | SJC0556 | 32:59 | + 12:16 | ||
11. | Náměstková Aneta | EKP0756 | 39:27 | + 18:44 | ||
12. | Pilná Klára | LPU0451 | 42:01 | + 21:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vedrová Ela | TBM0357 | 25:45 | |||
2. | Nešporová Marie | TTR0351 | 26:43 | + 0:58 | ||
3. | Matoušová Gabriela | VRL0352 | 26:49 | + 1:04 | ||
4. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | 29:37 | + 3:52 | ||
5. | Randáková Adéla | VRL0452 | 29:38 | + 3:53 | ||
6. | Chvátilová Johana | PHK0450 | 29:52 | + 4:07 | ||
7. | Binarová Adéla | UOL0452 | 29:53 | + 4:08 | ||
8. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE0351 | 31:01 | + 5:16 | ||
9. | Kološová Veronika | LPU0351 | 31:04 | + 5:19 | ||
10. | Zemanová Andrea | LEN0450 | 32:17 | + 6:32 | ||
11. | Knobová Agáta | VRL0453 | 32:46 | + 7:01 | ||
12. | Sedlářová Jolana | TBM0359 | 34:19 | + 8:34 | ||
13. | Náměstková Radka | EKP0353 | 34:44 | + 8:59 | ||
14. | Lukašáková Sára | STE0450 | 35:17 | + 9:32 | ||
15. | Havlová Kateřina | VRL0552 | 46:14 | + 20:29 | ||
16. | Sedlecká Bára | OTK0450 | 50:02 | + 24:17 | ||
17. | Černochová Michaela | PLU0351 | 53:37 | + 27:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kosová Tereza | SRK0151 | 23:31 | |||
2. | Držková Berenika | LPU0151 | 28:49 | + 5:18 | ||
3. | Šklíbová Veronika | SRK0153 | 30:19 | + 6:48 | ||
4. | Kroniková Štěpánka | SHK0150 | 32:12 | + 8:41 | ||
5. | Svobodová Barbora | BFM0151 | 32:49 | + 9:18 | ||
6. | Náměstková Denisa | EKP0154 | 35:17 | + 11:46 | ||
7. | Renner Linda | 44S0151 | 37:52 | + 14:21 | ||
8. | Šimšová Barbora | MFP0150 | 41:47 | + 18:16 | ||
9. | Janků Anna | SJC0252 | 42:55 | + 19:24 | ||
10. | Fantová Kateřina | EKP0256 | 45:24 | + 21:53 | ||
11. | Polanská Nelly | PZR0152 | 46:04 | + 22:33 | ||
12. | Sedlecká Anna | OTK0650 | 51:39 | + 28:08 | ||
13. | Bernatíková Hana | SFM0251 | 51:47 | + 28:16 | ||
14. | Votavová Žofie | KNC0250 | 52:15 | + 28:44 | ||
15. | Zlesáková Adéla | CHT0151 | 58:14 | + 34:43 | ||
16. | Janotová Emma | TBM0161 | 58:16 | + 34:45 | ||
17. | Šimonová Klára | SJC0155 | 60:22 | + 36:51 | ||
18. | Jelínková Adéla | RUZ0251 | 61:07 | + 37:36 | ||
19. | Nováková Tereza Anna | TBM0260 | 63:34 | + 40:03 | ||
20. | Pittnerová Adéla | RUZ0250 | 66:39 | + 43:08 | ||
21. | Pěstová Eliška | LEN0251 | 69:22 | + 45:51 | ||
22. | Mulíčková Zuzana | ABM0157 | 70:18 | + 46:47 | ||
23. | Sadílková Iva | VIC0151 | 70:37 | + 47:06 | ||
24. | Havlová Klára | VRL0152 | 92:07 | + 68:36 | ||
25. | Horáková Barbora | LEN0150 | 118:16 | + 94:45 | ||
Randáková Alžběta | VRL0252 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | 34:04 | |||
2. | Filipová Tereza | SRK0050 | 34:22 | + 0:18 | ||
3. | Matoušová Kateřina | VRL9955 | 35:33 | + 1:29 | ||
4. | Nešporová Alžběta | TZL0051 | 38:55 | + 4:51 | ||
5. | Křečková Jana | ZPV9999 | 41:13 | + 7:09 | ||
6. | Nechanická Klára | OSN0050 | 41:56 | + 7:52 | ||
7. | Čechová Klára | AOP9951 | 42:43 | + 8:39 | ||
8. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | 44:51 | + 10:47 | ||
9. | Kmentová Barbora | LPU9957 | 54:17 | + 20:13 | ||
10. | Konečná Adéla | UOL0050 | 67:47 | + 33:43 | ||
11. | Vacková Anna | CHT0051 | 68:21 | + 34:17 | ||
12. | Slezáková Natálie | TZL0052 | 87:05 | + 53:01 | ||
Ash Kristina | OCB0051 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | 54:22 | |||
2. | Jansová Doubravka | ZAM9751 | 56:39 | + 2:17 | ||
3. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | 57:02 | + 2:40 | ||
4. | Pilcová Sabina | JPV9898 | 59:43 | + 5:21 | ||
5. | Emilie Westin | 19N0051 | 62:48 | + 8:26 | ||
6. | Komárková Silvie | TBM9762 | 68:33 | + 14:11 | ||
7. | Gobec Lea | 19H0051 | 72:24 | + 18:02 | ||
8. | Kliglová Tereza | TBM9853 | 72:57 | + 18:35 | ||
9. | Dundáčková Julie | SJH9853 | 74:41 | + 20:19 | ||
10. | Gažiová Kristýna | CET9751 | 86:29 | + 32:07 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hiršová Gabriela | VBM9651 | 42:10 | |||
2. | Hančová Petra | VRL9652 | 44:52 | + 2:42 | ||
3. | Šmejcová Anna | SJC9552 | 50:51 | + 8:41 | ||
4. | Kučerová Barbora | LBE9650 | 58:07 | + 15:57 | ||
5. | Košková Anička | LLI9550 | 60:11 | + 18:01 | ||
6. | Zemanová Aneta | LEN9551 | 64:08 | + 21:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | 63:37 | 9616 | |||
2. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | 67:32 | + 3:55 | 9070 | ||
3. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | 67:44 | + 4:07 | 9042 | ||
4. | Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | 70:52 | + 7:15 | 8605 | ||
5. | Margoldová Barbora | DKP8654 | 71:04 | + 7:27 | 8578 | ||
6. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | 71:22 | + 7:45 | 8536 | ||
7. | Heczková Bohdana | VLI7750 | 71:23 | + 7:46 | 8533 | ||
8. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | 74:14 | + 10:37 | 8136 | ||
9. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | 74:41 | + 11:04 | 8073 | ||
10. | Škodová Petra | LPU8359 | 76:30 | + 12:53 | 7820 | ||
11. | Hlavová Jindra | ZBM8989 | 76:31 | + 12:54 | 7818 | ||
12. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | 84:16 | + 20:39 | 6738 | ||
13. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | 85:35 | + 21:58 | 6554 | ||
14. | Bořánková Karolína | KAM9550 | 94:40 | + 31:03 | 5288 | ||
15. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | 95:48 | + 32:11 | 5130 | ||
16. | Mrštíková Květa | LPU8753 | 100:55 | + 37:18 | 4417 | ||
17. | Westin Kjersti | PGP9255 | 105:42 | + 42:05 | 3750 | ||
Rychlá Pavlína | KRN8559 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Šediváková Helena | LPU8857 | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holinková Hana | ZPV6777 | 54:47 | 8632 | |||
2. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | 61:01 | + 6:14 | 7794 | ||
3. | Svobodová Jitka | DCE7450 | 62:44 | + 7:57 | 7564 | ||
4. | Horčičková Eva | UOL7051 | 63:22 | + 8:35 | 7479 | ||
5. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | 66:55 | + 12:08 | 7002 | ||
6. | Dittrichová Petra | KON8787 | 66:58 | + 12:11 | 6995 | ||
7. | Otrubová Johana | KON7852 | 67:02 | + 12:15 | 6986 | ||
8. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | 68:25 | + 13:38 | 6800 | ||
9. | Sladká Kateřina | ZBM8554 | 68:53 | + 14:06 | 6738 | ||
10. | Tichá Tereza | SJH9452 | 68:58 | + 14:11 | 6726 | ||
11. | Králová Michaela | CTB7959 | 68:59 | + 14:12 | 6724 | ||
12. | Spurná Martina | PGP8556 | 69:22 | + 14:35 | 6673 | ||
13. | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | 69:47 | + 15:00 | 6617 | ||
14. | Benešová Jana | SJH9451 | 70:46 | + 15:59 | 6485 | ||
15. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | 71:15 | + 16:28 | 6420 | ||
16. | Pavlovcová Petra | TUR9353 | 71:58 | + 17:11 | 6323 | ||
17. | Rábová Zuzana | RBK8556 | 72:30 | + 17:43 | 6252 | ||
18. | Tužilová Magdaléna | RBK9452 | 73:45 | + 18:58 | 6084 | ||
19. | Krejčíková Marie | TZL9252 | 73:52 | + 19:05 | 6068 | ||
20. | Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | 74:08 | + 19:21 | 6032 | ||
21. | Voráčková Lenka | OSN8555 | 74:49 | + 20:02 | 5940 | ||
22. | Koláriková Lucie | TZL9451 | 74:51 | + 20:04 | 5936 | ||
23. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | 75:54 | + 21:07 | 5795 | ||
24. | Štěpánská Adéla | ZBM8870 | 78:20 | + 23:33 | 5468 | ||
25. | Tvarůžková Petra | ZBM8459 | 78:58 | + 24:11 | 5383 | ||
26. | Krafková Ita | BOR8156 | 79:05 | + 24:18 | 5367 | ||
27. | Einikyte Reda | 22L9998 | 80:17 | + 25:30 | |||
28. | Moučková Andrea | RBK9257 | 80:55 | + 26:08 | 5121 | ||
29. | Choutková Magdalena | SOB8851 | 80:59 | + 26:12 | 5112 | ||
30. | Kukolová Šárka | LCE9251 | 81:37 | + 26:50 | 5027 | ||
31. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | 83:10 | + 28:23 | 4819 | ||
32. | Šestáková Petra | RBK9357 | 87:52 | + 33:05 | 4187 | ||
33. | Chroustová Lenka | ZBM9457 | 91:54 | + 37:07 | 3645 | ||
34. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | 92:39 | + 37:52 | 3545 | ||
35. | Hegerová Petra | RBK9355 | 97:58 | + 43:11 | 2830 | ||
36. | Skládanková Tereza | RBK8951 | 100:28 | + 45:41 | 2494 | ||
37. | Stachoňová Barbara | ZBM8451 | 102:55 | + 48:08 | 2165 | ||
Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Podmolíková Dagmar | TZL7155 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Horáková Veronika | TUR8751 | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valentová Zuzana | LPU7853 | 58:43 | 6448 | |||
2. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | 59:37 | + 0:54 | 6351 | ||
3. | Ondřejová Dita Terezie | SHK8550 | 60:01 | + 1:18 | 6308 | ||
4. | Klimplová Lenka | LPU7951 | 60:03 | + 1:20 | 6305 | ||
5. | Svobodová Radka | AOP9452 | 61:49 | + 3:06 | 6115 | ||
6. | Hubáčková Pavla | LCE9052 | 63:21 | + 4:38 | 5951 | ||
7. | Knoblochová Kamila | VRL8353 | 64:02 | + 5:19 | 5878 | ||
8. | Uhnavá Markéta | ZBM8485 | 65:03 | + 6:20 | 5769 | ||
9. | Tauchmanová Ivana | NPA7852 | 65:04 | + 6:21 | 5767 | ||
10. | Křížová Vendula | SJC8355 | 68:15 | + 9:32 | 5426 | ||
11. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | 68:25 | + 9:42 | 5408 | ||
12. | Martanová Michaela | LEN8851 | 69:15 | + 10:32 | 5319 | ||
13. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | MBM8282 | 70:01 | + 11:18 | 5237 | ||
14. | Staňková Lucie | DOB8756 | 70:21 | + 11:38 | 5201 | ||
15. | Dvořáčková Jana | TTR7852 | 71:13 | + 12:30 | 5108 | ||
16. | Macková Eva | ZBP7950 | 72:00 | + 13:17 | 5024 | ||
17. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | 72:45 | + 14:02 | 4944 | ||
18. | Setínková Eva | DKP8759 | 72:49 | + 14:06 | 4937 | ||
19. | Vlachová Eliška | KON9572 | 74:03 | + 15:20 | 4805 | ||
20. | Mertová Eva | DOB8551 | 75:05 | + 16:22 | 4694 | ||
21. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | 76:01 | + 17:18 | 4594 | ||
22. | Jiráčková Jana | ZBM8661 | 76:02 | + 17:19 | 4592 | ||
23. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | 76:15 | + 17:32 | 4569 | ||
24. | Dittrichová Zuzana | KON9175 | 76:59 | + 18:16 | 4491 | ||
25. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | 77:22 | + 18:39 | 4450 | ||
26. | Vítková Lucie | PTI9474 | 80:46 | + 22:03 | 4085 | ||
27. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | 84:02 | + 25:19 | 3735 | ||
28. | Záveská Anna | DOB8851 | 84:40 | + 25:57 | 3667 | ||
29. | Kociánová Barbora | TZL9454 | 85:20 | + 26:37 | 3596 | ||
30. | Kubešová Eva | RUZ8151 | 86:00 | + 27:17 | 3525 | ||
31. | Blahutová Hanka | MFP7953 | 86:06 | + 27:23 | 3514 | ||
32. | Pokorná Kristýna | EKP8351 | 86:36 | + 27:53 | 3460 | ||
33. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | 92:34 | + 33:51 | 2821 | ||
34. | Puternicka Joanna | 21P9951 | 94:03 | + 35:20 | |||
35. | Dosbabová Magda | TTR8152 | 94:25 | + 35:42 | 2623 | ||
36. | van Breedam Vanessa | 12B9451 | 132:54 | + 74:11 | |||
Stoszková Jana | AOP8850 | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kokaislová Eva | LPU7956 | 61:26 | 4143 | |||
2. | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | 64:18 | + 2:52 | 3964 | ||
3. | Kašparová Eva | LPU7854 | 66:02 | + 4:36 | 3856 | ||
4. | Oujeská Lenka | ZBP7652 | 66:20 | + 4:54 | 3837 | ||
5. | Zitková Radka | LPU7958 | 66:38 | + 5:12 | 3818 | ||
6. | Šustrová Jana | ZBP7354 | 67:48 | + 6:22 | 3746 | ||
7. | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | 68:46 | + 7:20 | 3685 | ||
8. | Létalová Soňa | SFM8252 | 69:44 | + 8:18 | 3625 | ||
9. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | 70:14 | + 8:48 | 3594 | ||
10. | Pietraszková Lenka | OOP8250 | 70:19 | + 8:53 | 3589 | ||
11. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | 70:21 | + 8:55 | 3587 | ||
12. | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | 71:08 | + 9:42 | |||
13. | Tesařová Eva | NNN9251 | 71:21 | + 9:55 | |||
14. | Drahorádová Lenka | LPU8660 | 73:04 | + 11:38 | 3417 | ||
15. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | 73:19 | + 11:53 | 3401 | ||
16. | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | 74:09 | + 12:43 | 3350 | ||
17. | Šponarová Lucie | ZAM9151 | 74:46 | + 13:20 | 3311 | ||
18. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | 75:51 | + 14:25 | 3243 | ||
19. | Kočová Hana | ZBM8676 | 76:23 | + 14:57 | 3210 | ||
20. | Fencíková Lucie | JHB9160 | 76:24 | + 14:58 | 3209 | ||
21. | Frainšicová Kateřina | NNN8651 | 77:04 | + 15:38 | |||
22. | Kadaňová Barbora | LPU8253 | 78:14 | + 16:48 | 3095 | ||
23. | Rajnošková Lea | BZR8453 | 78:51 | + 17:25 | |||
24. | Dušková Pavla | KOR9050 | 83:16 | + 21:50 | |||
25. | Nováková Eva | OSN7960 | 86:01 | + 24:35 | 2609 | ||
26. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | 88:07 | + 26:41 | 2478 | ||
27. | Dienerová Petra | DKP8159 | 89:34 | + 28:08 | 2388 | ||
28. | Pilíková Veronika | CET8152 | 89:36 | + 28:10 | 2386 | ||
29. | Tereza Daňková | KON8686 | 89:55 | + 28:29 | 2366 | ||
30. | Pološčuková Lucie | SMB9051 | 90:03 | + 28:37 | 2357 | ||
31. | Nováková Petra | NNN8951 | 90:09 | + 28:43 | |||
32. | Ryantová Jana | NNN8650 | 96:31 | + 35:05 | |||
33. | Janotová Zuzana | 27S8200 | 100:11 | + 38:45 | |||
34. | Müllerová Petra | VAM9098 | 101:44 | + 40:18 | 1628 | ||
35. | Melichárková Kristýna | TZL8888 | 116:29 | + 55:03 | |||
36. | Zedníková Michaela | NNN8351 | 119:12 | + 57:46 | |||
37. | Martišová Alžbeta | 1QC9050 | 129:05 | + 67:39 | |||
38. | Jelínková Hana | CTB8152 | 135:13 | + 73:47 | 0 | ||
Hrbková Martina | 65C7400 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryšavá Magdalena | PGP7650 | 48:18 | |||
2. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | 51:51 | + 3:33 | ||
3. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | 52:45 | + 4:27 | ||
4. | Kašparová Ivana | SSU6951 | 53:08 | + 4:50 | ||
5. | Nešporová Barbora | TZL7652 | 53:36 | + 5:18 | ||
6. | Nechanická Daniela | OSN7557 | 53:47 | + 5:29 | ||
7. | Renner Daniela | 44S7751 | 53:57 | + 5:39 | ||
8. | Filipová Ivana | SRK7373 | 54:31 | + 6:13 | ||
9. | Malá Věra | JIL7752 | 56:58 | + 8:40 | ||
10. | Humlíčková Kateřina | ZBM7664 | 59:02 | + 10:44 | ||
11. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | 60:17 | + 11:59 | ||
12. | Čechová Marcela | TBM7659 | 60:33 | + 12:15 | ||
13. | Zbraňková Magda | STE7352 | 60:49 | + 12:31 | ||
14. | Náměstková Veronika | EKP7351 | 62:21 | + 14:03 | ||
15. | Binarová Jitka | UOL7751 | 65:08 | + 16:50 | ||
16. | Čivrná Karolína | VRL7355 | 65:38 | + 17:20 | ||
17. | Chvátilová Pavlína | PHK7450 | 70:10 | + 21:52 | ||
18. | Palátová Lenka | TTR7551 | 116:01 | + 67:43 | ||
19. | Milánová Jindřiška | TBM7475 | 138:38 | + 90:20 | ||
Ševčíková Pavla | TBM7355 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | 54:20 | |||
2. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | 59:01 | + 4:41 | ||
3. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | 59:50 | + 5:30 | ||
4. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | 60:32 | + 6:12 | ||
5. | Krejčiříková Nikol | BBM7850 | 63:25 | + 9:05 | ||
6. | Janíčková Jitka | OSN7356 | 63:36 | + 9:16 | ||
7. | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | 66:01 | + 11:41 | ||
8. | Mrskočová Dana | LPU7356 | 68:47 | + 14:27 | ||
9. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | 71:38 | + 17:18 | ||
10. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | 73:22 | + 19:02 | ||
11. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | 81:15 | + 26:55 | ||
12. | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | 81:32 | + 27:12 | ||
13. | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | 85:06 | + 30:46 | ||
14. | Šmídová Aneta | ADA7652 | 89:11 | + 34:51 | ||
15. | Brabencová Alena | SOB7150 | 89:22 | + 35:02 | ||
16. | Jeřábková Jana | UOL6954 | 90:55 | + 36:35 | ||
17. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | 112:15 | + 57:55 | ||
18. | Slezáková Lenka | TZL6752 | 117:40 | + 63:20 | ||
19. | Slavíčková Katka | OOL6955 | 121:25 | + 67:05 | ||
20. | Zoulová Radka | ADA7653 | 129:37 | + 75:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilcová Petra | ZPV6666 | 48:40 | |||
2. | Brodová Gabriela | SFM7152 | 49:05 | + 0:25 | ||
3. | Knapová Iva | LPU6052 | 50:56 | + 2:16 | ||
4. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE6569 | 52:38 | + 3:58 | ||
5. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | 53:04 | + 4:24 | ||
6. | Čermáková Renata | LPU6553 | 53:53 | + 5:13 | ||
7. | Jirková Renata | ZPV6553 | 54:15 | + 5:35 | ||
8. | Zlámalová Zdena | SJC7253 | 55:07 | + 6:27 | ||
9. | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | 56:12 | + 7:32 | ||
10. | Křečková Petra | ZPV7076 | 62:14 | + 13:34 | ||
11. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | 62:32 | + 13:52 | ||
12. | Kaplanová Iva | LPU6859 | 63:29 | + 14:49 | ||
13. | Zobaníková Vladimíra | RAD6850 | 64:25 | + 15:45 | ||
14. | Kovářová Jitka | MAS7350 | 65:00 | + 16:20 | ||
15. | Lenka Westin | 19N0052 | 67:56 | + 19:16 | ||
16. | Sedláčková Jana | HLV7060 | 70:34 | + 21:54 | ||
17. | Allwinger Tünde | 45S7351 | 71:12 | + 22:32 | ||
18. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | 72:02 | + 23:22 | ||
19. | Gobec Neda | 19H0052 | 76:27 | + 27:47 | ||
20. | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | 79:05 | + 30:25 | ||
21. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | 87:24 | + 38:44 | ||
22. | Pelikánová Lucie | MFP6950 | 89:30 | + 40:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Picková Helena | TJN6952 | 59:09 | |||
2. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | 60:50 | + 1:41 | ||
3. | Strakošová Petra | SFM7351 | 66:26 | + 7:17 | ||
4. | Klímová Barbora | OTK7251 | 71:22 | + 12:13 | ||
5. | Ženčáková Marie | 47C6850 | 75:26 | + 16:17 | ||
6. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | 77:12 | + 18:03 | ||
7. | Poláčková Bohuslava | PZR7070 | 82:13 | + 23:04 | ||
8. | Matoušová Petra | VRL7154 | 85:15 | + 26:06 | ||
9. | Janků Radka | SJC7353 | 86:50 | + 27:41 | ||
10. | Dundáčková Hana | SJH7052 | 96:57 | + 37:48 | ||
11. | Pittnerová Lenka | RUZ7150 | 99:33 | + 40:24 | ||
12. | Suková Renata | PZR7352 | 110:42 | + 51:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | 60:44 | |||
2. | Rückerová Olga | LTU6751 | 63:43 | + 2:59 | ||
3. | Kulová Jana | VAM6550 | 66:21 | + 5:37 | ||
4. | Černíková Zdeňka | OSN5964 | 69:20 | + 8:36 | ||
5. | Spratková Iva | SFM6851 | 75:17 | + 14:33 | ||
6. | Lázničková Marcela | TZL6751 | 77:07 | + 16:23 | ||
7. | Pološčuková Monika | SMB6551 | 78:17 | + 17:33 | ||
8. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | 84:28 | + 23:44 | ||
9. | Kološová Jana | LPU6653 | 89:00 | + 28:16 | ||
10. | Valachová Jana | LPU6654 | 92:31 | + 31:47 | ||
11. | Zelenková Lenka | PHK6152 | 95:44 | + 35:00 | ||
12. | Votavová Renata | KNC6452 | 112:40 | + 51:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šedivá Miroslava | EKP5750 | 47:30 | |||
2. | Bochenková Jana | EKP6150 | 49:37 | + 2:07 | ||
3. | Fantová Libuše | EKP5650 | 52:29 | + 4:59 | ||
4. | Vlažná Mirka | LCE5852 | 54:20 | + 6:50 | ||
5. | Benešová Iva | SJC6151 | 58:17 | + 10:47 | ||
6. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | 61:00 | + 13:30 | ||
7. | Košková Vlasta | LLI6351 | 63:18 | + 15:48 | ||
8. | Hausvaterová Marcela | SHK6152 | 67:40 | + 20:10 | ||
9. | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | 67:53 | + 20:23 | ||
10. | Sklenářová Jana | MLA6258 | 84:31 | + 37:01 | ||
11. | Večeřová Ivana | TJN6052 | 85:56 | + 38:26 | ||
12. | Weisbauerová Blanka | LPU6351 | 118:31 | + 71:01 | ||
Sladká Zora | PBM6059 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | 69:25 | |||
2. | Rajnošková Marie | BZR6051 | 77:20 | + 7:55 | ||
3. | Remešová Alena | DOB6150 | 103:52 | + 34:27 | ||
4. | Řezníčková Hana | 106:26 | + 37:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosecká Alena | PZR5654 | 43:54 | |||
2. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | 45:53 | + 1:59 | ||
3. | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | 48:38 | + 4:44 | ||
4. | Víchová Ladislava | LPU5851 | 51:59 | + 8:05 | ||
5. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | 52:08 | + 8:14 | ||
6. | Doležalová Vlasta | PGP5550 | 53:22 | + 9:28 | ||
7. | Novotná Jiřina | LPU5654 | 53:27 | + 9:33 | ||
8. | Vajcová Hana | CHA5651 | 53:51 | + 9:57 | ||
9. | Pokorná Eva | TCB5751 | 54:53 | + 10:59 | ||
10. | Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | 56:08 | + 12:14 | ||
11. | Slámová Hana | TBM4951 | 61:56 | + 18:02 | ||
12. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | 62:35 | + 18:41 | ||
13. | Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | 63:52 | + 19:58 | ||
14. | Cigošová Anna | TBM5253 | 67:41 | + 23:47 | ||
15. | Bláhová Luba | SHK5852 | 67:56 | + 24:02 | ||
16. | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | 73:51 | + 29:57 | ||
17. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | 78:29 | + 34:35 | ||
18. | Klímová Jitka | KAS5451 | 81:41 | + 37:47 | ||
19. | Flašarová Marie | KCK5756 | 122:45 | + 78:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klimplová Alena | LPU5551 | 59:05 | |||
2. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | 66:47 | + 7:42 | ||
3. | Lennerová Eva | LPU5653 | 70:07 | + 11:02 | ||
4. | Šilerová Zdena | NNN9951 | 73:32 | + 14:27 | ||
5. | Jelínková Dagmar | TZL5757 | 73:33 | + 14:28 | ||
6. | Jelínková Jana | RUZ5552 | 75:56 | + 16:51 | ||
7. | Henková Svatava | RBK5454 | 78:18 | + 19:13 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | 46:12 | |||
2. | Štáblová Jitka | SSU5350 | 49:29 | + 3:17 | ||
3. | Ševčíková Alena | CHA5351 | 49:57 | + 3:45 | ||
4. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | 51:31 | + 5:19 | ||
5. | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | 52:50 | + 6:38 | ||
6. | Zlesáková Vlasta | JIL5362 | 58:21 | + 12:09 | ||
7. | Orálková Libuše | TTR5351 | 86:49 | + 40:37 | ||
8. | Podhorská Věra | FJI5252 | 95:48 | + 49:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kohoutová Jitřenka | UVP4850 | 50:28 | |||
2. | Haňkovská Jana | PGP4050 | 54:22 | + 3:54 | ||
3. | Lohrová Jarmila | SCP4650 | 54:23 | + 3:55 | ||
4. | Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | 54:50 | + 4:22 | ||
5. | Pospíšilová Jana | LDC4451 | 60:47 | + 10:19 | ||
6. | Křtěnská Leontina | BOR4650 | 62:58 | + 12:30 | ||
7. | Matějů Ladislava | UVP4750 | 66:16 | + 15:48 | ||
8. | Kupcová Věroslava | HSU4850 | 71:56 | + 21:28 | ||
9. | Malá Marie | LPU4753 | 77:46 | + 27:18 | ||
10. | Nejezchlebová Věra | KAS4551 | 82:04 | + 31:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stará Pavla | BOV4251 | 49:01 | |||
2. | Ehlová Iva | SRK3951 | 78:30 | + 29:29 | ||
3. | Langrová Marie | BOR3750 | 81:53 | + 32:52 | ||
4. | Boučková Ludmila | OCB4351 | 94:24 | + 45:23 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malý Antonín | JIL0501 | 16:02 | |||
2. | Krpata Michal | LPU0403 | 17:03 | + 1:01 | ||
3. | Jelínek Filip | RUZ0500 | 17:21 | + 1:19 | ||
4. | Pelánek Daniel | 65C0401 | 17:26 | + 1:24 | ||
5. | Allwinger Otto | 45S0501 | 18:25 | + 2:23 | ||
6. | Štichhauer Daniel | LPU0405 | 18:37 | + 2:35 | ||
7. | Král Adam | CTB0501 | 20:47 | + 4:45 | ||
8. | Kuhn Vojtěch | LPU0404 | 23:59 | + 7:57 | ||
9. | Dvořáček Jakub | TTR0302 | 24:28 | + 8:26 | ||
10. | Dvořáček Tomáš | TTR0503 | 25:45 | + 9:43 | ||
11. | Janků Štěpán | SJC0501 | 28:37 | + 12:35 | ||
12. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC0401 | 30:35 | + 14:33 | ||
13. | Vacek František | CHT0501 | 34:56 | + 18:54 | ||
14. | Vedra Tobiáš | TBM0621 | 35:41 | + 19:39 | ||
15. | Zlesák Matyáš | CHT0601 | 40:01 | + 23:59 | ||
16. | Nemšovský Filip | VSP0500 | 46:33 | + 30:31 | ||
17. | Rohlík Zbyněk | KVS0301 | 58:05 | + 42:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milán Jakub | TBM0411 | 27:25 | |||
2. | Průša Dominik | VSP0406 | 30:22 | + 2:57 | ||
3. | Kolář Šimon | HOR0400 | 30:38 | + 3:13 | ||
4. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | 31:33 | + 4:08 | ||
5. | Čech Vít | AOP0302 | 32:19 | + 4:54 | ||
6. | Renner Björn | 44S0401 | 34:05 | + 6:40 | ||
7. | Peňáz Radek | VRB0313 | 36:15 | + 8:50 | ||
8. | Malý Evžen ml. | JIL0301 | 42:30 | + 15:05 | ||
9. | Otruba František | PLU0501 | 42:46 | + 15:21 | ||
10. | Orany Vojtěch | SJI0401 | 44:45 | + 17:20 | ||
11. | Peňáz Vojtěch | VRB0303 | 45:42 | + 18:17 | ||
Černoch Martin | PLU0500 | DISK | ||||
Dundáček Karel | SJH0401 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mareček Šimon | CHT0202 | 30:52 | |||
2. | Šimek Štěpán | UOL0104 | 31:00 | + 0:08 | ||
3. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | 31:24 | + 0:32 | ||
4. | Nešpor Jan | TTR0101 | 32:21 | + 1:29 | ||
5. | Milán Tomáš | TBM0111 | 33:24 | + 2:32 | ||
6. | Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | 33:46 | + 2:54 | ||
7. | Nechanický Jan | OSN0200 | 34:30 | + 3:38 | ||
8. | Šimša Martin | MFP0300 | 36:46 | + 5:54 | ||
9. | Humlíček Tomáš | ZBM0101 | 41:23 | + 10:31 | ||
10. | Pelánek Ondřej | TBM0107 | 42:10 | + 11:18 | ||
11. | Palát Bohuslav | TTR0201 | 46:12 | + 15:20 | ||
12. | Průša Kryštof | VSP0102 | 49:35 | + 18:43 | ||
13. | Klíma Robert | OTK0202 | 51:38 | + 20:46 | ||
14. | Jirka Matyáš | ZPV0201 | 54:25 | + 23:33 | ||
15. | Lukáš Martin | TBM0222 | 60:20 | + 29:28 | ||
16. | Poláček Tomáš | PZR0102 | 61:04 | + 30:12 | ||
17. | Lukašák Šimon | STE0202 | 68:55 | + 38:03 | ||
18. | Mrskoč Marek | LPU0205 | 72:16 | + 41:24 | ||
19. | Broda Aleš | SFM0201 | 114:59 | + 84:07 | ||
20. | Zobaník Radek | RAD0201 | 123:23 | + 92:31 | ||
Spratek Adam | SFM0202 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chvátil Šimon | PHK9908 | 26:40 | |||
2. | Jirka Mikuláš | ZPV0000 | 32:25 | + 5:45 | ||
3. | Šklíba Michal | SRK9900 | 32:28 | + 5:48 | ||
4. | Mašata Metoděj | PHK9905 | 33:02 | + 6:22 | ||
5. | Kašpar Petr | SSU9911 | 35:46 | + 9:06 | ||
6. | Skalický Johan | KUO9901 | 39:23 | + 12:43 | ||
7. | Macko Lukáš | SJC9901 | 40:45 | + 14:05 | ||
8. | Zobaník Michal | RAD9901 | 41:59 | + 15:19 | ||
9. | Čermák Jiří | CTB9903 | 42:11 | + 15:31 | ||
10. | Podmolík Jonáš | TZL0001 | 44:58 | + 18:18 | ||
11. | Sedlář Jan | TBM0010 | 46:02 | + 19:22 | ||
12. | Karásek Matěj | SJC0001 | 51:29 | + 24:49 | ||
13. | Strakoš Matěj | SFM9901 | 59:32 | + 32:52 | ||
14. | Gobec Timo | 19H0001 | 91:31 | + 64:51 | ||
Láznička Václav | TZL9901 | DISK | ||||
Petzi Mario | LEN0000 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podmolík Josef | TZL9701 | 52:18 | |||
2. | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | 52:55 | + 0:37 | ||
3. | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | 55:01 | + 2:43 | ||
4. | Bořil Jan | SJI9700 | 55:35 | + 3:17 | ||
5. | Ptáček Patrik | BBM9800 | 55:50 | + 3:32 | ||
6. | Sedláček Ondřej | HLV9732 | 56:11 | + 3:53 | ||
7. | Šiška Petr | TZL9801 | 59:56 | + 7:38 | ||
8. | Peřinka Šimon | BBM9700 | 73:20 | + 21:02 | ||
9. | Bernatík Lukáš | SFM9801 | 73:31 | + 21:13 | ||
10. | Žáček Matěj | RBK9802 | 76:08 | + 23:50 | ||
11. | Kubánek Jaroslav | SJC9803 | 80:01 | + 27:43 | ||
12. | Horák Petr | LEN9800 | 94:54 | + 42:36 | ||
13. | Svoboda David | TJH0001 | 100:33 | + 48:15 | ||
14. | Ash Adam | OCB9701 | 117:46 | + 65:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | 52:17 | |||
2. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | 55:07 | + 2:50 | ||
3. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | 59:24 | + 7:07 | ||
4. | Štál Jan | SJC9601 | 61:48 | + 9:31 | ||
5. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | 63:21 | + 11:04 | ||
6. | Slíva Jan | LCE9602 | 64:24 | + 12:07 | ||
7. | Hubsch Will | 12U9998 | 68:07 | + 15:50 | ||
8. | Svoboda Michael | TJH9901 | 68:27 | + 16:10 | ||
9. | Laraia Michael | 12U9999 | 75:31 | + 23:14 | ||
10. | Sadílek Jan | TZL9601 | 87:53 | + 35:36 | ||
11. | Holubář Bartoloměj | KUO9602 | 89:53 | + 37:36 | ||
12. | Skalický Matyáš | KUO9605 | 93:13 | + 40:56 | ||
13. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | 93:56 | + 41:39 | ||
14. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | 94:59 | + 42:42 | ||
15. | Bouček Jakub | OCB9501 | 139:03 | + 86:46 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chromý Adam | ZBM8841 | 67:08 | 9547 | |||
2. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | 67:19 | + 0:11 | 9521 | ||
3. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | 68:53 | + 1:45 | 9303 | ||
4. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | 72:45 | + 5:37 | 8763 | ||
5. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | 73:30 | + 6:22 | 8659 | ||
6. | Prášil Marek | TTR7301 | 73:47 | + 6:39 | 8619 | ||
7. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | 74:17 | + 7:09 | 8549 | ||
8. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | 74:57 | + 7:49 | 8456 | ||
9. | Kolařík Tomáš | BOR7809 | 75:02 | + 7:54 | 8445 | ||
10. | Bořil Tomáš | ZBM8833 | 76:52 | + 9:44 | 8189 | ||
11. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | 76:57 | + 9:49 | 8177 | ||
12. | Konotopetz Damian | 1PC9999 | 77:07 | + 9:59 | |||
13. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | 77:19 | + 10:11 | 8126 | ||
14. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | 77:37 | + 10:29 | 8084 | ||
15. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | 77:40 | + 10:32 | 8077 | ||
16. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | 78:04 | + 10:56 | 8021 | ||
17. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | 78:58 | + 11:50 | 7896 | ||
18. | Kovář Miroslav | SCP8103 | 79:05 | + 11:57 | 7880 | ||
19. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | 79:10 | + 12:02 | 7868 | ||
20. | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | 80:02 | + 12:54 | 7747 | ||
21. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | 80:16 | + 13:08 | 7715 | ||
22. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | 80:35 | + 13:27 | 7670 | ||
23. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | 81:07 | + 13:59 | 7596 | ||
24. | Luštický Martin | HOR8700 | 81:17 | + 14:09 | 7573 | ||
25. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | 81:17 | + 14:09 | 7573 | ||
26. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | 81:32 | + 14:24 | 7538 | ||
27. | Černý Michal | PHK8005 | 82:45 | + 15:37 | 7368 | ||
28. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | 83:08 | + 16:00 | 7315 | ||
29. | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | 83:38 | + 16:30 | 7245 | ||
30. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | 85:53 | + 18:45 | 6931 | ||
31. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | 87:17 | + 20:09 | 6736 | ||
32. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | 87:20 | + 20:12 | 6729 | ||
33. | Khýn Vítězslav | DOB8304 | 87:51 | + 20:43 | 6657 | ||
34. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | 87:52 | + 20:44 | 6654 | ||
35. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | 89:01 | + 21:53 | 6494 | ||
36. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | 89:08 | + 22:00 | 6478 | ||
37. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | 90:14 | + 23:06 | 6324 | ||
38. | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | 92:15 | + 25:07 | 6043 | ||
39. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | 93:45 | + 26:37 | 5834 | ||
40. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | 94:43 | + 27:35 | 5699 | ||
41. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | 95:10 | + 28:02 | 5636 | ||
42. | Zavřel Michal | KRN6804 | 98:42 | + 31:34 | 5143 | ||
43. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | 100:34 | + 33:26 | 4883 | ||
44. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | 102:07 | + 34:59 | 4666 | ||
45. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | 122:22 | + 55:14 | 1841 | ||
46. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | 124:25 | + 57:17 | 1555 | ||
47. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | 130:17 | + 63:09 | 737 | ||
Henych Martin | SJC8601 | DISK | |||||
Peths Jan | KRN8101 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | DISK | 0 | ||||
51. | Bravený Vít | 93:35 | + 26:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | 67:12 | 8267 | |||
2. | Kozák Petr | KAM6501 | 69:14 | + 2:02 | 8034 | ||
3. | Skripnik Štěpán | SCP7901 | 72:28 | + 5:16 | 7663 | ||
4. | Roman Paclík | SHK7801 | 72:33 | + 5:21 | 7653 | ||
5. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | 73:57 | + 6:45 | 7493 | ||
6. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | 76:52 | + 9:40 | 7158 | ||
7. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | 78:39 | + 11:27 | 6954 | ||
8. | Šťastný Karel | CTB7901 | 79:07 | + 11:55 | 6900 | ||
9. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | 79:53 | + 12:41 | 6812 | ||
10. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | 80:23 | + 13:11 | 6755 | ||
11. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | 81:06 | + 13:54 | 6673 | ||
12. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | 81:23 | + 14:11 | 6640 | ||
13. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | 81:43 | + 14:31 | 6602 | ||
14. | Ráb Martin | RBK8307 | 82:03 | + 14:51 | 6564 | ||
15. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | 82:39 | + 15:27 | 6495 | ||
16. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | 83:06 | + 15:54 | 6443 | ||
17. | Dvořáček Jiří | TTR7502 | 83:54 | + 16:42 | 6351 | ||
18. | Zámečník David | KAM7500 | 84:35 | + 17:23 | 6273 | ||
19. | Kárník Jan | LPU7811 | 85:14 | + 18:02 | 6198 | ||
20. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | 85:39 | + 18:27 | 6151 | ||
21. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | 86:49 | + 19:37 | 6017 | ||
22. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | 86:52 | + 19:40 | 6011 | ||
23. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | 87:47 | + 20:35 | 5906 | ||
24. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | 88:05 | + 20:53 | 5872 | ||
25. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | 89:42 | + 22:30 | 5686 | ||
26. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | 89:51 | + 22:39 | 5669 | ||
27. | Navrátil Marek | KYL7100 | 89:59 | + 22:47 | 5654 | ||
28. | Šafařík Ivo | CST7401 | 90:18 | + 23:06 | 5617 | ||
29. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | 90:45 | + 23:33 | 5566 | ||
30. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | 90:52 | + 23:40 | 5552 | ||
31. | Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | 92:01 | + 24:49 | 5420 | ||
32. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | 92:55 | + 25:43 | 5317 | ||
33. | Věžník Roman | TTR7901 | 93:30 | + 26:18 | 5250 | ||
34. | Jirka Michal | PTI8403 | 94:06 | + 26:54 | 5181 | ||
35. | Voráček Michal | PGP8009 | 96:03 | + 28:51 | 4958 | ||
36. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | 97:07 | + 29:55 | 4835 | ||
37. | Procházka Tomáš | SCP8200 | 97:15 | + 30:03 | 4820 | ||
38. | Schäfer Jan | TZL9301 | 107:11 | + 39:59 | 3680 | ||
39. | Stoszek Jakub | AOP8300 | 110:38 | + 43:26 | 3285 | ||
40. | Zedník Jakub | TBM8410 | 112:19 | + 45:07 | 3092 | ||
41. | Nývlt Petr | SNA8004 | 112:26 | + 45:14 | 3078 | ||
42. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | 115:51 | + 48:39 | 2686 | ||
43. | Coen Dieter | 12B8901 | 117:09 | + 49:57 | |||
44. | Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | 131:39 | + 64:27 | 874 | ||
45. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | 189:11 | + 121:59 | 0 | ||
Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Dvojbotka Martin | SJI8304 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Randík Jan | SOB8703 | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlach Jaromír | PHK8108 | 63:45 | 7949 | |||
2. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | 64:28 | + 0:43 | 7862 | ||
3. | Perůtka Jan | LCE8801 | 64:48 | + 1:03 | 7821 | ||
4. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | 66:21 | + 2:36 | 7631 | ||
5. | Slezák Jiří | LCE9001 | 67:03 | + 3:18 | 7545 | ||
6. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | 68:14 | + 4:29 | 7400 | ||
7. | Fujáček Jan | SCP7506 | 71:26 | + 7:41 | 7009 | ||
8. | Tichý Tomáš | SJH9201 | 73:34 | + 9:49 | 6747 | ||
9. | Pilgr Luděk | CET7601 | 74:12 | + 10:27 | 6670 | ||
10. | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | 74:23 | + 10:38 | 6647 | ||
11. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | 75:24 | + 11:39 | 6523 | ||
12. | Sebera Josef | SFM8301 | 76:52 | + 13:07 | 6343 | ||
13. | Holinka Matouš | ZPV9222 | 76:55 | + 13:10 | 6337 | ||
14. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | 76:57 | + 13:12 | 6333 | ||
15. | Sebera Václav | SFM8302 | 78:12 | + 14:27 | 6180 | ||
16. | Šmejc Jakub | SJC9401 | 80:28 | + 16:43 | 5902 | ||
17. | Drobník Michal | SJC8709 | 80:48 | + 17:03 | 5862 | ||
18. | Pavelka Jan | MBM8500 | 81:25 | + 17:40 | 5786 | ||
19. | Boudný Jan | SCP7417 | 81:35 | + 17:50 | 5766 | ||
20. | Slavík Pavel | SNA7349 | 81:50 | + 18:05 | 5735 | ||
21. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | 82:28 | + 18:43 | 5657 | ||
22. | Binar Robert | UOL7500 | 82:54 | + 19:09 | 5604 | ||
23. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | 83:33 | + 19:48 | 5525 | ||
24. | Stehlík Martin | ZBM8503 | 83:34 | + 19:49 | 5523 | ||
25. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | 83:56 | + 20:11 | 5478 | ||
26. | Hruška Ondřej | OSN8935 | 84:57 | + 21:12 | 5353 | ||
27. | Rohel Marek | AOV9401 | 85:35 | + 21:50 | 5276 | ||
28. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | 88:13 | + 24:28 | 4953 | ||
29. | Tichý Martin | TJH6401 | 89:32 | + 25:47 | 4792 | ||
30. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | 89:59 | + 26:14 | 4737 | ||
31. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | 90:01 | + 26:16 | 4733 | ||
32. | Šatánek Martin | SFM8201 | 91:47 | + 28:02 | 4517 | ||
33. | Veselý Martin | ZBM7502 | 92:04 | + 28:19 | 4482 | ||
34. | Vlažný Jakub | LCE9102 | 93:02 | + 29:17 | 4364 | ||
35. | Mutina Jiří | BFM9101 | 93:45 | + 30:00 | 4276 | ||
36. | Koleš Jan | LPU8610 | 97:52 | + 34:07 | 3772 | ||
37. | Kroupa Jan | LPU8807 | 99:28 | + 35:43 | 3576 | ||
38. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | 100:32 | + 36:47 | 3445 | ||
39. | Novák Pavel | CTB8101 | 101:04 | + 37:19 | 3380 | ||
40. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | 102:34 | + 38:49 | 3196 | ||
41. | Špicar Petr | SJC8801 | 104:02 | + 40:17 | 3016 | ||
42. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | 107:12 | + 43:27 | 2629 | ||
43. | Křeček Jan | ZPV9111 | 109:24 | + 45:39 | 2359 | ||
44. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | 114:38 | + 50:53 | 1718 | ||
45. | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB7702 | 124:04 | + 60:19 | 563 | ||
46. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | 125:20 | + 61:35 | 408 | ||
47. | Píša Pavel | 134:52 | + 71:07 | ||||
48. | Jirásek Jakub | TTR8601 | 136:11 | + 72:26 | 0 | ||
49. | Wieszaczewski Jacek | POL | 146:55 | + 83:10 | |||
Šimek Tomáš | FSP6304 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Ostřanský Filip | ASU9243 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Moravec Jan | TUR9000 | DISK | 0 | ||||
König Lukáš | ZBM8001 | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matyšek Radoslav | PLU8007 | 59:41 | 5351 | |||
2. | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | 61:21 | + 1:40 | 5208 | ||
3. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | 61:38 | + 1:57 | 5183 | ||
4. | Fukátko Petr | LPU8503 | 62:25 | + 2:44 | 5116 | ||
5. | Oujeský Tomáš | ADA7433 | 62:50 | + 3:09 | 5080 | ||
6. | Matyšek Bronislav | PLU7823 | 63:28 | + 3:47 | 5025 | ||
7. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | 64:16 | + 4:35 | 4956 | ||
8. | Fencl Petr | LPU6901 | 65:42 | + 6:01 | 4833 | ||
9. | Krtička Jan | KON7931 | 66:28 | + 6:47 | 4767 | ||
10. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | 68:38 | + 8:57 | 4580 | ||
11. | Slabý Jan | ZHR7900 | 70:13 | + 10:32 | 4443 | ||
12. | Kokaisl Tomáš | LPU7820 | 70:22 | + 10:41 | 4431 | ||
13. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | 70:49 | + 11:08 | 4392 | ||
14. | Laga Miroslav | ZBP7900 | 71:09 | + 11:28 | 4363 | ||
15. | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | 71:16 | + 11:35 | 4353 | ||
16. | Frainšic Michal | NNN8301 | 73:25 | + 13:44 | |||
17. | Kutílek Jakub | LPU8609 | 74:35 | + 14:54 | 4067 | ||
18. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | 76:10 | + 16:29 | 3931 | ||
19. | Valenta Miloslav | LPU7712 | 76:16 | + 16:35 | 3922 | ||
20. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | 80:06 | + 20:25 | 3592 | ||
21. | Pekárek Michal | RBK9015 | 80:24 | + 20:43 | 3566 | ||
22. | Denemarek Ivo | BBM7901 | 80:49 | + 21:08 | 3530 | ||
23. | Žemlička Jan | LPU8303 | 81:02 | + 21:21 | 3511 | ||
24. | Dvořák Martin | ZBM8425 | 83:44 | + 24:03 | 3278 | ||
25. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | 84:17 | + 24:36 | 3231 | ||
26. | Kalousek Tomáš | ZAM8901 | 84:48 | + 25:07 | 3186 | ||
27. | Mutina Václav | BFM9301 | 84:52 | + 25:11 | 3181 | ||
28. | Tejkal Jan | ADA8110 | 84:56 | + 25:15 | 3175 | ||
29. | Rouš Pavel | VBM8102 | 85:12 | + 25:31 | 3152 | ||
30. | Špičák František | CEL5628 | 87:10 | + 27:29 | 2982 | ||
31. | Bláha Petr | 1QC8700 | 88:04 | + 28:23 | |||
32. | Zalimas Andrius | 22L9999 | 88:46 | + 29:05 | |||
33. | Jevsejenko Alexandr | ZBM8110 | 90:58 | + 31:17 | 2655 | ||
34. | Janota Vladislav | 27S7900 | 93:38 | + 33:57 | |||
35. | Létal Jiří | SFM8202 | 95:50 | + 36:09 | 2235 | ||
36. | Tejkal Pavel | ADA8401 | 96:52 | + 37:11 | |||
37. | Dokoupil Zbyněk | VBM8206 | 97:54 | + 38:13 | 2057 | ||
38. | Toušek Filip | ZBP7102 | 98:23 | + 38:42 | 2016 | ||
39. | Chloupek Tomáš | VBM8404 | 103:24 | + 43:43 | 1583 | ||
40. | Nymsa Zdeněk | TYN8502 | 105:53 | + 46:12 | 1369 | ||
41. | Novák Lubomír | OSN7601 | 111:04 | + 51:23 | 922 | ||
42. | Trávniček Petr | ADA8402 | 115:18 | + 55:37 | 557 | ||
43. | Koťátko Aleš | SFM8303 | 124:06 | + 64:25 | 0 | ||
44. | Lukša Jakub | NNN9993 | 125:41 | + 66:00 | |||
45. | Bláha Tomáš | NNN9102 | 132:27 | + 72:46 | |||
46. | Betlach Michal | CET7801 | 138:17 | + 78:36 | 0 | ||
47. | Lacina Jaroslav | RBK9996 | 156:47 | + 97:06 | |||
Berka Milan | RBK9011 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Pietraszek Martin | OOP8100 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Trávníček Jan | UOL7501 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Touš Michal | 11C8200 | DISK | |||||
Chládek Milan | 27C7900 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházka Jiří | TBM7633 | 62:41 | |||
2. | Milán Pavel | TBM7227 | 64:19 | + 1:38 | ||
3. | Vyoral Jan | VIC7615 | 66:09 | + 3:28 | ||
4. | Kotecký Ondřej | TBM7703 | 66:24 | + 3:43 | ||
5. | Nemšovský Petr | PGP7602 | 68:06 | + 5:25 | ||
6. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | 69:05 | + 6:24 | ||
7. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | 69:44 | + 7:03 | ||
8. | Král Aleš | CTB7801 | 70:15 | + 7:34 | ||
9. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | 70:24 | + 7:43 | ||
10. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | 70:38 | + 7:57 | ||
11. | Humlíček Aleš | ZBM7539 | 71:22 | + 8:41 | ||
12. | Došla Jan | NER | 72:14 | + 9:33 | ||
13. | Strejček Petr | TBM7228 | 74:07 | + 11:26 | ||
14. | Kovář Vladimír | MAS7200 | 74:30 | + 11:49 | ||
15. | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | 77:05 | + 14:24 | ||
16. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | 79:26 | + 16:45 | ||
17. | Korbel Michal | CHC7703 | 81:33 | + 18:52 | ||
18. | Šklíba Jan | SRK7501 | 82:27 | + 19:46 | ||
19. | Procházka Josef | 2KC7200 | 85:58 | + 23:17 | ||
20. | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | 96:05 | + 33:24 | ||
21. | Šafek Jiří | ZBM7606 | 108:21 | + 45:40 | ||
22. | Kožuch Vít | SKM7802 | 117:06 | + 54:25 | ||
23. | Hubáček Libor | 2KC6700 | 117:53 | + 55:12 | ||
24. | Krakora Jan | NNN7601 | 119:06 | + 56:25 | ||
25. | Geisler Michal | DKL7500 | 127:55 | + 65:14 | ||
Horký Jan | UOL7100 | DISK | ||||
Ptáček Jan | TBM7435 | DISK | ||||
Pospíšil Jiří | PBM7401 | DISK | ||||
Chalk Steve | 18C6509 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dvořáček Petr | TBM7013 | 65:35 | |||
2. | Štolfa Jaromír | ZBM7506 | 67:24 | + 1:49 | ||
3. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | 74:32 | + 8:57 | ||
4. | Kubáň Pavel | TBM7506 | 79:25 | + 13:50 | ||
5. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | 85:20 | + 19:45 | ||
6. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | 86:19 | + 20:44 | ||
7. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | 89:49 | + 24:14 | ||
8. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | 93:51 | + 28:16 | ||
9. | Kligl Vladislav | TBM6910 | 95:46 | + 30:11 | ||
10. | Dvořáček Jan | TTR7701 | 98:51 | + 33:16 | ||
11. | Pelánek Libor | TBM7409 | 100:14 | + 34:39 | ||
12. | Kuhn Jiří | LPU7718 | 127:47 | + 62:12 | ||
13. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | 128:10 | + 62:35 | ||
14. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | 136:19 | + 70:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Filip Libor | SRK7101 | 50:16 | |||
2. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | 57:09 | + 6:53 | ||
3. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | 57:48 | + 7:32 | ||
4. | Bílý Milan | JES7001 | 58:43 | + 8:27 | ||
5. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | 58:59 | + 8:43 | ||
6. | Sadílek Martin | VIC6901 | 60:22 | + 10:06 | ||
7. | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | 62:32 | + 12:16 | ||
8. | Kašpar Jaroslav | SSU7004 | 66:15 | + 15:59 | ||
9. | Holinka Martin | ZPV6712 | 67:20 | + 17:04 | ||
10. | Žáček Zbyněk | RBK7101 | 67:55 | + 17:39 | ||
11. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | 68:21 | + 18:05 | ||
12. | Nechanický Pavel | OSN7209 | 69:07 | + 18:51 | ||
13. | Dundáček Milan | SJH6902 | 71:41 | + 21:25 | ||
14. | Bernatík Aleš | SFM7201 | 73:31 | + 23:15 | ||
15. | Janda Jiří | 2KC7000 | 85:27 | + 35:11 | ||
16. | Chvátil Jiří | PHK7200 | 95:56 | + 45:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolář Viktor | HOR7300 | 77:57 | |||
2. | Šiška Oto | OTK7202 | 79:12 | + 1:15 | ||
3. | Pilný Jaroslav | LPU6905 | 83:55 | + 5:58 | ||
4. | Procházka Pavel | KUO6901 | 87:44 | + 9:47 | ||
5. | Šamánek Petr | ZVS6901 | 93:44 | + 15:47 | ||
6. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | 98:05 | + 20:08 | ||
7. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | 101:33 | + 23:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nečas Rudolf | 65C5700 | 54:05 | |||
2. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | 55:46 | + 1:41 | ||
3. | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | 59:55 | + 5:50 | ||
4. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | 60:33 | + 6:28 | ||
5. | Valach Petr | LPU6505 | 62:16 | + 8:11 | ||
6. | Šimek Roman | UOL6503 | 63:16 | + 9:11 | ||
7. | Schäfer Michal | TZL6304 | 64:15 | + 10:10 | ||
8. | Pěsta Roman | LEN6802 | 64:36 | + 10:31 | ||
9. | Karvánek Petr | BOR6600 | 65:07 | + 11:02 | ||
10. | Havel Leoš | VRL6401 | 65:46 | + 11:41 | ||
11. | Voborník Petr | CTB6601 | 67:45 | + 13:40 | ||
12. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | 78:26 | + 24:21 | ||
13. | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | 83:03 | + 28:58 | ||
14. | Háněl Jaromír | ZVO6801 | 86:34 | + 32:29 | ||
15. | Levý Tomáš | ZAM6801 | 100:16 | + 46:11 | ||
Ženčák Jaroslav | 47C6100 | DISK | ||||
Sedláček Jaroslav | HLV6404 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Láznička Libor | TZL6701 | 62:47 | |||
2. | Allwinger Herwig | 45S6701 | 64:06 | + 1:19 | ||
3. | Suk Jiří | 13I6400 | 65:33 | + 2:46 | ||
4. | Gryc Jan | TBM6709 | 66:16 | + 3:29 | ||
5. | Suk Marek | PZR6701 | 67:19 | + 4:32 | ||
6. | Hostaš Zdeněk | 68:31 | + 5:44 | |||
7. | Vítek Zbyněk | PTI6622 | 69:23 | + 6:36 | ||
8. | Picek Jan | TJN6500 | 72:07 | + 9:20 | ||
9. | Svoboda Martin | BFM6701 | 72:55 | + 10:08 | ||
10. | Černík Milan | KVS6501 | 73:04 | + 10:17 | ||
11. | Kment Libor | LPU6703 | 76:08 | + 13:21 | ||
12. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | 77:09 | + 14:22 | ||
13. | Lux Zdeněk | KUN6201 | 80:44 | + 17:57 | ||
14. | Mikšík Pavel | NNN6501 | 81:31 | + 18:44 | ||
15. | Konečný Jiří | OOL6303 | 82:31 | + 19:44 | ||
16. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | 83:17 | + 20:30 | ||
17. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | 85:07 | + 22:20 | ||
18. | Mika Ladislav | TBM6801 | 85:57 | + 23:10 | ||
19. | Sysel Svatobor | TTR6202 | 87:36 | + 24:49 | ||
20. | Votava Petr | KNC6602 | 91:34 | + 28:47 | ||
21. | Čermák Petr | LPU6501 | 94:33 | + 31:46 | ||
22. | Hlava Miroslav | KON6515 | 95:58 | + 33:11 | ||
23. | Slezák Zdeněk | NNN9997 | 118:49 | + 56:02 | ||
Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | 45:24 | |||
2. | Kjell Westin | 19N0001 | 49:41 | + 4:17 | ||
3. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | 52:38 | + 7:14 | ||
4. | Křeček Miroslav | ZPV6213 | 52:59 | + 7:35 | ||
5. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | 54:00 | + 8:36 | ||
6. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | 58:45 | + 13:21 | ||
7. | Kula Jiří | VAM6100 | 59:36 | + 14:12 | ||
8. | Jeřábek Luboš | JPV6112 | 60:00 | + 14:36 | ||
9. | Wurzel Břetislav | OSN6005 | 62:12 | + 16:48 | ||
10. | Kaňák Petr | SJI6115 | 63:22 | + 17:58 | ||
11. | Knap Jan | LPU5101 | 66:59 | + 21:35 | ||
12. | Bořil Petr | SJI6207 | 68:32 | + 23:08 | ||
13. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | 68:50 | + 23:26 | ||
14. | Malý Evžen | JIL6102 | 69:04 | + 23:40 | ||
15. | Pavlovec Petr | BOR6303 | 71:21 | + 25:57 | ||
16. | Mareček Jiří | ADA5901 | 74:43 | + 29:19 | ||
17. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | 75:28 | + 30:04 | ||
18. | Petráček Aleš | SJI6301 | 78:35 | + 33:11 | ||
19. | Gobec Karlo | 19H0002 | 79:29 | + 34:05 | ||
20. | Romanovský Alois | SJH6101 | 84:37 | + 39:13 | ||
21. | Čivrný Pavel | VRL6306 | 88:43 | + 43:19 | ||
22. | Janovič Ondřej | SKV5901 | 103:22 | + 57:58 | ||
23. | Fráňa Pavel | 65C5900 | 118:52 | + 73:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rajnošek Zdeněk | BZR6301 | 56:20 | |||
2. | Nykodým Petr | TBM6307 | 65:10 | + 8:50 | ||
3. | Havlík Milan | SJH6201 | 74:01 | + 17:41 | ||
4. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | 74:11 | + 17:51 | ||
5. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | 81:39 | + 25:19 | ||
6. | Kološ Oldřich | LPU6003 | 88:31 | + 32:11 | ||
7. | Patočka Petr | BBM6300 | 111:08 | + 54:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flašar Jan | KCK5701 | 54:45 | |||
2. | Hausvater Karel | SHK5801 | 55:12 | + 0:27 | ||
3. | Jirka Jiří | ZPV5501 | 57:25 | + 2:40 | ||
4. | Gurka Jiří | TUV4601 | 61:22 | + 6:37 | ||
5. | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | 62:22 | + 7:37 | ||
6. | Hrstka Vladislav | JHB5702 | 62:22 | + 7:37 | ||
7. | Fanta Miroslav | EKP5800 | 64:00 | + 9:15 | ||
8. | Bochenek Milan | EKP5601 | 65:10 | + 10:25 | ||
9. | Cigoš Petr | TBM5602 | 65:53 | + 11:08 | ||
10. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | 66:14 | + 11:29 | ||
11. | Jun Drahomír | KNC5501 | 67:24 | + 12:39 | ||
12. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | 71:14 | + 16:29 | ||
13. | Jaroš Vojtěch | ZPV5706 | 73:47 | + 19:02 | ||
14. | Sladký Ivan | PBM5513 | 74:34 | + 19:49 | ||
15. | Doležal Miroslav | PGP5501 | 86:14 | + 31:29 | ||
16. | Tomášek Pavel | OTK5800 | 90:15 | + 35:30 | ||
Tomaščin Jaroslav | MKP5800 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vícha Vladimír | LPU5801 | 59:55 | |||
2. | Vácha Jiří | SJI5414 | 67:54 | + 7:59 | ||
3. | Mutina Vlastimil | BFM5701 | 72:08 | + 12:13 | ||
4. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | 74:14 | + 14:19 | ||
5. | Jelínek Luboš | RUZ5504 | 78:06 | + 18:11 | ||
6. | Barták Ladislav | PBM5706 | 80:15 | + 20:20 | ||
7. | Kroupa Jan | LPU5503 | 86:58 | + 27:03 | ||
8. | Potěšil Václav | VBM5613 | 97:05 | + 37:10 | ||
9. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | 113:36 | + 53:41 | ||
Věžník Antonín | ADA5505 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vondrouš Jaroslav | 2KC5200 | 53:54 | |||
2. | Rychlý Miloš | OOP5302 | 56:43 | + 2:49 | ||
3. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | 57:47 | + 3:53 | ||
4. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | 58:38 | + 4:44 | ||
5. | Švihovský Jaroslav | BOR5003 | 61:29 | + 7:35 | ||
6. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | 62:16 | + 8:22 | ||
7. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | 63:50 | + 9:56 | ||
8. | Jelínek Petr | TZL4902 | 67:06 | + 13:12 | ||
9. | Pospíšil Jaromír | LDC5301 | 69:16 | + 15:22 | ||
10. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | 69:56 | + 16:02 | ||
11. | Stárek Jiří | SRK5002 | 73:21 | + 19:27 | ||
12. | Kotecký Roman | 13G4901 | 74:39 | + 20:45 | ||
13. | Sláma Dušan | TBM4730 | 74:42 | + 20:48 | ||
14. | Orálek Miroslav | TTR5201 | 75:30 | + 21:36 | ||
15. | Pilgr Bohuslav | CET5101 | 76:58 | + 23:04 | ||
16. | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | 76:58 | + 23:04 | ||
17. | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | 77:45 | + 23:51 | ||
18. | Šroler Zdeněk | KUN5201 | 77:55 | + 24:01 | ||
19. | Rybička Jan | CET5001 | 78:35 | + 24:41 | ||
20. | Sáňka Bedřich | LPU5102 | 79:18 | + 25:24 | ||
21. | Paulíček Jiří | SJI4911 | 80:56 | + 27:02 | ||
22. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | 81:26 | + 27:32 | ||
23. | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | 82:01 | + 28:07 | ||
24. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | 82:37 | + 28:43 | ||
25. | Pohl Zdeněk | SRK5301 | 85:28 | + 31:34 | ||
26. | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | 89:21 | + 35:27 | ||
27. | Kodys Václav | RUZ5105 | 91:00 | + 37:06 | ||
28. | Blecha Ladislav | FJI5106 | 91:40 | + 37:46 | ||
29. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | 94:05 | + 40:11 | ||
30. | Kadavý Zdeněk | CHA4901 | 97:09 | + 43:15 | ||
31. | Hojný Oldřich | SCP5201 | 112:09 | + 58:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | 43:25 | |||
2. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | 46:18 | + 2:53 | ||
3. | Vlach Oldřich | BOV4403 | 48:08 | + 4:43 | ||
4. | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | 50:17 | + 6:52 | ||
5. | Vítek Zdeněk | SRK4701 | 52:07 | + 8:42 | ||
6. | Pospíšil Jiří | TUV4701 | 52:34 | + 9:09 | ||
7. | Böhm Eduard | 17A9999 | 53:21 | + 9:56 | ||
8. | Zlesák Zdeněk | JIL4701 | 56:45 | + 13:20 | ||
9. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | 58:16 | + 14:51 | ||
10. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | 58:20 | + 14:55 | ||
11. | Fridrich Jaroslav | LPU4501 | 59:09 | + 15:44 | ||
12. | Šidla Antonín | OTK4601 | 65:22 | + 21:57 | ||
13. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | 65:35 | + 22:10 | ||
14. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | 65:47 | + 22:22 | ||
15. | Paul Josef | DCE4401 | 67:04 | + 23:39 | ||
16. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | 71:05 | + 27:40 | ||
17. | Valášek Josef | SCP4501 | 73:05 | + 29:40 | ||
18. | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | 73:25 | + 30:00 | ||
19. | Skácel Jaroslav | KON4617 | 74:03 | + 30:38 | ||
20. | Šponar Josef | ZAM4701 | 74:27 | + 31:02 | ||
21. | Čepelka Petr | LPU4701 | 80:49 | + 37:24 | ||
22. | Matějů Ivan | UVP4600 | 85:25 | + 42:00 | ||
23. | Pokorný Karel | TCB4701 | 95:00 | + 51:35 | ||
24. | Novák Pavel | ACB4801 | 104:53 | + 61:28 | ||
Stary Břetislav | BOV4402 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čadil Jan | FSP4300 | 42:37 | |||
2. | Ostřanský Josef | SSU4302 | 45:58 | + 3:21 | ||
3. | Sklenář Jan | MLA4201 | 47:35 | + 4:58 | ||
4. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | 49:24 | + 6:47 | ||
5. | Gřunděl Ivan | SJH4201 | 51:56 | + 9:19 | ||
6. | Novotný František | PUL4200 | 52:19 | + 9:42 | ||
7. | Bouček Václav | OCB4101 | 60:52 | + 18:15 | ||
8. | Vyškovský Ivan | ZVS4301 | 72:05 | + 29:28 | ||
9. | Suchý Karel | PGP4300 | 72:13 | + 29:36 | ||
10. | Málek Josef | LPU3901 | 72:41 | + 30:04 | ||
11. | Máslo Miroslav | SHK4001 | 74:05 | + 31:28 | ||
12. | Šidla Jiří | OTK4001 | 76:41 | + 34:04 | ||
13. | Diener Herbert | MOV4101 | 78:43 | + 36:06 | ||
14. | Vávra Jiří | MOV4102 | 80:34 | + 37:57 | ||
15. | Sedlář Vladimír | AOP4201 | 83:39 | + 41:02 | ||
16. | Koudelka Karel | LPU4001 | 92:51 | + 50:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Attl Vladimír | PGP3800 | 46:46 | |||
2. | Kohout Tomáš | UVP3700 | 47:37 | + 0:51 | ||
3. | Mikulecký Jan | PHK3801 | 57:18 | + 10:32 | ||
4. | Langr Jan | BOR3601 | 77:42 | + 30:56 | ||
5. | Hanák Milan | FSP3400 | 102:39 | + 55:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vykysalý František | PHK3002 | 50:16 | |||
2. | Vondra Jaroslav | FSP3300 | 54:23 | + 4:07 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Samohýl Richard | PGP2800 | 133:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Navrátil Sam | KYL0500 | 18:57 | |||
2. | Pekárek Tobias | TZL | 20:23 | + 1:26 | ||
3. | Doleželová Anna | PZR0651 | 21:05 | + 2:08 | ||
4. | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | 21:09 | + 2:12 | ||
5. | Strýček Jan | ADA0505 | 21:23 | + 2:26 | ||
6. | Rychlá Karolína | KRN0757 | 21:28 | + 2:31 | ||
7. | Nešpor Jiří | TTR0502 | 21:29 | + 2:32 | ||
8. | Filipová Lucie | SRK0351 | 23:24 | + 4:27 | ||
9. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | 24:27 | + 5:30 | ||
10. | Matýsek Ondřej | 24:33 | + 5:36 | |||
11. | Štichhauer Adam | LPU0603 | 24:40 | + 5:43 | ||
12. | Mrskočová Markéta | LPU0553 | 24:55 | + 5:58 | ||
13. | Oujeský Lukáš | 25:13 | + 6:16 | |||
14. | Mikšík Michael | NNN0501 | 25:23 | + 6:26 | ||
15. | Janota Maximilián | 27S0700 | 25:24 | + 6:27 | ||
16. | Chroustová Michaela | VBM0451 | 25:55 | + 6:58 | ||
17. | Zimová Veronika | 25:57 | + 7:00 | |||
18. | Malý Aleš | NER | 27:43 | + 8:46 | ||
19. | Richter Rudolf | ADA0601 | 27:56 | + 8:59 | ||
20. | Brabencová Anna | SOB0450 | 27:59 | + 9:02 | ||
21. | Kadaně Marek | LPU0703 | 28:12 | + 9:15 | ||
22. | Čivrný Jan | VRL0501 | 28:21 | + 9:24 | ||
23. | Gobec Kimi | 19H0000 | 28:28 | + 9:31 | ||
24. | Frosch Vítek | LPU0801 | 28:53 | + 9:56 | ||
25. | Janíčková Jolana | OSN0777 | 28:58 | + 10:01 | ||
26. | Malá Anežka | JIL0751 | 29:31 | + 10:34 | ||
27. | Hlaváček Pavel | PHK0000 | 29:48 | + 10:51 | ||
28. | Dvořáček Jan | TTR0701 | 31:05 | + 12:08 | ||
29. | Dosbabová Mariana | TTR0651 | 31:22 | + 12:25 | ||
30. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | 31:22 | + 12:25 | ||
31. | Lovětínská Anna | RUZ0550 | 31:36 | + 12:39 | ||
32. | Humlíčková Pavla | ZBM0451 | 32:18 | + 13:21 | ||
33. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | 32:18 | + 13:21 | ||
34. | Čechová Johana | TBM0888 | 32:32 | + 13:35 | ||
35. | Klímová Markéta | OTK0950 | 33:00 | + 14:03 | ||
36. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | 33:05 | + 14:08 | ||
37. | Nešporová Terezie | TTR0852 | 33:57 | + 15:00 | ||
38. | Zoulová Maruška | ADA0150 | 34:34 | + 15:37 | ||
39. | Blahutová Martina | MFP0550 | 35:20 | + 16:23 | ||
40. | Lázničková Bety | TZL | 35:20 | + 16:23 | ||
41. | Voburková Simona | 35:26 | + 16:29 | |||
42. | Klegová Markéta | SFM | 36:02 | + 17:05 | ||
43. | Šmídová Eliška | ADA0151 | 36:14 | + 17:17 | ||
44. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | 36:27 | + 17:30 | ||
45. | Švíglerová Kateřina | LPU0752 | 37:42 | + 18:45 | ||
46. | Fišáková Lucie Johanka | 38:37 | + 19:40 | |||
47. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | 39:00 | + 20:03 | ||
48. | Cveček Jan | NNN0701 | 39:00 | + 20:03 | ||
49. | Mašterová Eva | TTR | 39:09 | + 20:12 | ||
50. | Čivrná Eliška | VRL0851 | 39:58 | + 21:01 | ||
51. | Malá Kačka | 40:01 | + 21:04 | |||
52. | Kadaně Matěj | LPU1001 | 40:55 | + 21:58 | ||
53. | Janota Timotej | 27S0900 | 41:44 | + 22:47 | ||
54. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | 42:10 | + 23:13 | ||
55. | Vítek Vojtěch | CHT0801 | 42:17 | + 23:20 | ||
56. | Nováková Magdalena Ema | 43:02 | + 24:05 | |||
57. | Venclová Aneta | ZAM1051 | 43:47 | + 24:50 | ||
58. | Vyoralová Šárka | VIC0950 | 43:51 | + 24:54 | ||
59. | Pethsová Isabella | KRN1051 | 45:00 | + 26:03 | ||
60. | Věžníková Natálie | TTR0753 | 46:27 | + 27:30 | ||
61. | Kaiser Kristina | 47:00 | + 28:03 | |||
62. | Matušincová Anna | EKP0560 | 49:54 | + 30:57 | ||
63. | Turzo Nela | NER | 50:13 | + 31:16 | ||
64. | Denemarek Max | BBM0800 | 50:33 | + 31:36 | ||
65. | Skřivanková Anna | 1XC0800 | 50:51 | + 31:54 | ||
66. | Dvořáčková Jana | TTR0751 | 51:55 | + 32:58 | ||
67. | Hrbek Vojtěch | 53:49 | + 34:52 | |||
68. | Zámečník Lukáš | KAM1100 | 57:20 | + 38:23 | ||
69. | Kubešová Kristýna | RUZ1050 | 57:35 | + 38:38 | ||
70. | Kozák Vojtěch | 60:22 | + 41:25 | |||
71. | Hančová Karolína | VRL0952 | 65:11 | + 46:14 | ||
72. | Krejčířová Zuzana | BBM | 67:02 | + 48:05 | ||
73. | Korecká Evička | CHT1003 | 67:32 | + 48:35 | ||
74. | Klose Albert | SFM1001 | 71:00 | + 52:03 | ||
75. | Seberová Tereza | SFM | 71:02 | + 52:05 | ||
76. | Klose Kateřina | SFM1251 | 71:22 | + 52:25 | ||
77. | Došlová Veronika | NER | 71:52 | + 52:55 | ||
78. | Rajnošek Samuel | ZBM | 77:51 | + 58:54 | ||
79. | Nitsch Ondřej | FSP1000 | 84:59 | + 66:02 | ||
80. | Marie Anna Kotecká | NNN9996 | 119:17 | + 100:20 | ||
81. | Spáčilová Natálie | 122:48 | + 103:51 | |||
Hečková Áňa | DISK | |||||
Palát Přemek | TTR | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Turzo Iva | ZBM7753 | 26:27 | |||
2. | Kříž Pavel | SFM | 30:36 | + 4:09 | ||
3. | Holubář David | KUN7101 | 30:53 | + 4:26 | ||
4. | Rábová Anna | NNN0051 | 31:18 | + 4:51 | ||
5. | Stryková Kateřina | LPU7855 | 33:03 | + 6:36 | ||
6. | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | 33:51 | + 7:24 | ||
7. | Pospíšilová Iva | PBM7750 | 34:32 | + 8:05 | ||
8. | Voráčková Eliška | ASP5151 | 35:01 | + 8:34 | ||
9. | Rohlík Jan | KVS9801 | 35:04 | + 8:37 | ||
10. | Zeman Michal | NNN9995 | 36:26 | + 9:59 | ||
11. | Hájková Lenka | ZBM9999 | 36:59 | + 10:32 | ||
12. | Tobiáš Ondřej | NNN9994 | 37:23 | + 10:56 | ||
13. | Peňázová Hana | VRB78 | 42:45 | + 16:18 | ||
14. | Kuklová Karolína | 44:50 | + 18:23 | |||
15. | Černíková Dana | KVS7050 | 46:26 | + 19:59 | ||
16. | Kolečková Iva | OOP9993 | 48:17 | + 21:50 | ||
17. | Štrosová Veronika | DCE8250 | 48:34 | + 22:07 | ||
18. | Mašek Josef | OOP9999 | 48:44 | + 22:17 | ||
19. | Černíková Tereza | KVS | 48:46 | + 22:19 | ||
20. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | 49:26 | + 22:59 | ||
21. | Hochmanová Kája | 49:34 | + 23:07 | |||
22. | Lukáč Robert | OOP9998 | 49:39 | + 23:12 | ||
23. | Semerád Stanislav | TTR | 50:40 | + 24:13 | ||
24. | Mašek Jan | OOP9997 | 51:39 | + 25:12 | ||
25. | Urbancová Marcela | EZL | 52:12 | + 25:45 | ||
26. | Mutinová Lidmila | BFM6151 | 53:12 | + 26:45 | ||
27. | Zembol Daniel | OOP9995 | 53:33 | + 27:06 | ||
28. | Kaňovský Adam | RBK9999 | 55:09 | + 28:42 | ||
29. | Haluzíková Barbora | SFM | 55:09 | + 28:42 | ||
30. | Kuhnová Karolina | LPU | 55:24 | + 28:57 | ||
31. | Král Luděk | 2MC4900 | 56:04 | + 29:37 | ||
32. | Fráňová Pavla | 56:08 | + 29:41 | |||
33. | Nymsová Marie | 57:48 | + 31:21 | |||
34. | Jílková Radka | ZBP | 58:15 | + 31:48 | ||
35. | Kaňáková Petra | SJI8751 | 60:45 | + 34:18 | ||
36. | Horká Soňa | NER | 60:47 | + 34:20 | ||
37. | Suková Eva | 61:49 | + 35:22 | |||
38. | Vítková Miroslava | PTI6952 | 65:45 | + 39:18 | ||
39. | Stareček Lubor | OOP9994 | 67:52 | + 41:25 | ||
40. | Láncoš Vojtěch | RBK9998 | 69:21 | + 42:54 | ||
41. | Jireš František | NNN9999 | 71:13 | + 44:46 | ||
42. | Havlíková Šarlota | NER | 71:23 | + 44:56 | ||
43. | Tichá Ivana | KNC6250 | 72:22 | + 45:55 | ||
44. | Wohanková Kateřina | VRL7955 | 72:22 | + 45:55 | ||
45. | Ptáčková Olga | 3AC8950 | 74:53 | + 48:26 | ||
46. | Novák Petr | 3AC8900 | 74:55 | + 48:28 | ||
47. | Novotná Eva | PGP7959 | 78:21 | + 51:54 | ||
48. | Kocman Jiří | RBK9997 | 79:03 | + 52:36 | ||
Šimková Gabriela | FSP | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vodrážka Ondřej | VPM7702 | 45:10 | |||
2. | Šindelka Antonín | RBM7215 | 46:29 | + 1:19 | ||
3. | Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | 47:53 | + 2:43 | ||
4. | Janeba Vladimír | 9602 | 48:21 | + 3:11 | ||
5. | Slovák Miroslav | SHK7704 | 49:55 | + 4:45 | ||
6. | Hruška Jiří | OSN5501 | 51:28 | + 6:18 | ||
7. | Skryja Bořivoj | PZR6106 | 53:27 | + 8:17 | ||
8. | Pekárková Eva | TZL | 55:17 | + 10:07 | ||
9. | Čech Tomáš | 56:36 | + 11:26 | |||
10. | Cigoš Evžen | VBM5204 | 56:57 | + 11:47 | ||
11. | Šimek Jan | FSP9600 | 58:26 | + 13:16 | ||
12. | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | 58:43 | + 13:33 | ||
13. | Neckář Jan | NER | 58:51 | + 13:41 | ||
14. | Hamalainen Eva | TBM8088 | 59:24 | + 14:14 | ||
15. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | 59:56 | + 14:46 | ||
16. | Bolechová Anežka | LPU9051 | 59:58 | + 14:48 | ||
17. | Vykysalý Miroslav | 60:36 | + 15:26 | |||
18. | Plesková Tereza | 8583 | 60:46 | + 15:36 | ||
19. | Vodrážková Kat | VPM7951 | 61:17 | + 16:07 | ||
20. | Randák Karel | 63:04 | + 17:54 | |||
21. | Gavendová Hana | 2XC8400 | 63:54 | + 18:44 | ||
22. | Choutka Jaroslav | BZR8000 | 64:27 | + 19:17 | ||
23. | Voborníková Alena | LPU9458 | 64:33 | + 19:23 | ||
24. | Kalous Martin | 3CC0001 | 65:29 | + 20:19 | ||
25. | Kafková Tereza | 65:31 | + 20:21 | |||
26. | Teplá Barbora | SJI9351 | 66:27 | + 21:17 | ||
27. | Nádvorníková Tereza | LPU8953 | 67:28 | + 22:18 | ||
28. | Pekař Jan | 3CC0000 | 69:23 | + 24:13 | ||
29. | Souček Pavel | PHK5503 | 71:57 | + 26:47 | ||
30. | Fuchs Vladimír | NNN6100 | 72:08 | + 26:58 | ||
31. | Bendová Barbora | ZBM84 | 72:28 | + 27:18 | ||
32. | Walder Michal | NER | 75:23 | + 30:13 | ||
33. | Sadílková Lenka | VIC7055 | 75:24 | + 30:14 | ||
34. | Řezníčková Tereza | SJI | 75:29 | + 30:19 | ||
35. | Beránek Petr | 2XC8100 | 76:31 | + 31:21 | ||
36. | Košek Ladislav | LLI5903 | 79:52 | + 34:42 | ||
37. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | 79:55 | + 34:45 | ||
38. | Neubauerová Ilona | 80:29 | + 35:19 | |||
39. | Nechuta Milan | PZR7007 | 80:52 | + 35:42 | ||
40. | Gernertová Martina | TBM7375 | 81:59 | + 36:49 | ||
41. | Růžičková Eva | 8512 | 83:10 | + 38:00 | ||
42. | Červenka Jiří | MLA5804 | 83:24 | + 38:14 | ||
43. | Vyškovská Radka | ZVS7450 | 84:08 | + 38:58 | ||
44. | Brzáková Kristýna | VLI8650 | 85:52 | + 40:42 | ||
45. | Zelenka Martin | NNN9998 | 85:53 | + 40:43 | ||
46. | Pecka Lukáš | NER | 86:01 | + 40:51 | ||
47. | Henzl Jaroslav | SOB | 86:36 | + 41:26 | ||
48. | Remešová Denisa | 3CC0051 | 87:30 | + 42:20 | ||
49. | Syslová Petra | TTR | 87:50 | + 42:40 | ||
50. | Hájek Petr | ZBM6301 | 88:00 | + 42:50 | ||
51. | Starý Michal | 3CC0002 | 88:22 | + 43:12 | ||
52. | Jirásková Dora | NER | 88:25 | + 43:15 | ||
53. | Kernert Marek | 88:56 | + 43:46 | |||
54. | Skryja Ondřej | PZR9502 | 89:13 | + 44:03 | ||
55. | Melichárková Karolina | TZL9191 | 89:39 | + 44:29 | ||
56. | Frühaufová Klára | OSN9099 | 91:04 | + 45:54 | ||
57. | Janeba Petr | 6001 | Imas IL | 92:44 | + 47:34 | |
58. | Nechutová Alena | PZR6969 | 92:53 | + 47:43 | ||
59. | Pražáková Aneta | 93:51 | + 48:41 | |||
60. | Novák Miroslav | 3AC5500 | 100:07 | + 54:57 | ||
61. | Novotný Michal | PGP7707 | 100:31 | + 55:21 | ||
62. | Košek Jan | LLI9801 | 103:14 | + 58:04 | ||
63. | Garšicová Beáta | TZL8889 | 120:35 | + 75:25 | ||
64. | Walder Jiří | NER | 123:48 | + 78:38 | ||
65. | Riessler Otto | OTK6800 | 139:05 | + 93:55 | ||
66. | Nechyba Jiří | NNN0000 | 141:53 | + 96:43 | ||
67. | Kovačičová Kateřina | 3CC0050 | 156:28 | + 111:18 | ||
68. | Meduna Josef | NNN8300 | 156:59 | + 111:49 | ||
69. | Vlčková Vladislava | NER | 187:03 | + 141:53 | ||
Rohlík Petr | KVS6402 | DISK | ||||
Brabcová Jana | 3AC8450 | DISK |