Výsledky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E3

Kategorie: H21E

Datum:
14.07.2013
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Martinec Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kuban Michal
Stavitel tratí:
Vítek Josef
H21E
9.30 km, 27 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 9456
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Chromý Adam ZBM8841 50:17 9445
2. Hájek Daniel ZBM8919 50:47 + 0:30 9406
3. Kubát Pavel PHK9101 52:26 + 2:09 9473
4. Horvát Petr ASU9447 52:57 + 2:40 8528
5. Fučík Karel VBM7246 54:14 + 3:57 8501
6. Udržal Tomáš LPU8002 54:59 + 4:42 8543
7. Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 55:23 + 5:06 8306
8. Brlica Pavel ZBM9302 56:12 + 5:55 6942
9. Bořil Tomáš ZBM8833 57:34 + 7:17 8195
10. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 57:43 + 7:26 7467
11. Kozák Osvald TBM8201 57:50 + 7:33 8561
12. Čech Radovan TBM7835 58:53 + 8:36 8030
13. Makovský Jakub TAP8511 59:11 + 8:54 7893
14. Konotopetz Damian 1PC9999 59:28 + 9:11
15. Kořínek Tomáš BOR9007 59:56 + 9:39 7677
16. Henek Vladan VBM8002 60:12 + 9:55 6802
17. Flašar Jan PGP8610 60:28 + 10:11 7694
18. Kovář Miroslav SCP8103 60:50 + 10:33 7510
19. Panchártek Jan PHK8802 61:00 + 10:43 6899
20. Kopec Tomáš KRN8203 61:26 + 11:09 7536
21. Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 62:17 + 12:00 6879
22. Balcar Aleš PHK8602 62:22 + 12:05 6085
23. Procházka Jan PGP8206 62:22 + 12:05 7116
24. Sysel Ctibor PGP8700 62:29 + 12:12 7033
25. Zimmermann Štěpán ZBM9101 62:45 + 12:28 0
26. Fiala Jan BBM7205 63:54 + 13:37 6787
27. Polášek Jan TZL8601 63:59 + 13:42 0
28. Henek Michal RBK8605 66:55 + 16:38 5432
29. Hora Vojtěch PGP8301 67:38 + 17:21 6109
30. Laciga Radek PGP8202 67:39 + 17:22 6403
31. Luštický Martin HOR8700 67:44 + 17:27 7071
32. Lenner Miroslav LPU8605 68:29 + 18:12 0
33. Bravený Adam VBM8801 68:31 + 18:14 6819
34. Kořínek Jindřich TUR8406 68:33 + 18:16 6973
35. Fiala Petr LPU8701 68:59 + 18:42 5631
36. Karvánek Matouš BOR9006 69:32 + 19:15 4050
37. Liščinský Zdeněk TBM8215 69:36 + 19:19 0
38. Zavřel Michal KRN6804 70:20 + 20:03 4907
39. Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 71:09 + 20:52 3699
40. Khýn Vítězslav DOB8304 73:47 + 23:30 6015
41. Bořánek Petr VSP7000 76:34 + 26:17 5404
42. Černý Michal PHK8005 77:26 + 27:09 6300
43. Kafka Miloš LPU8608 78:42 + 28:25 4799