Výsledky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E3

Kategorie: H21A

Datum:
14.07.2013
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Martinec Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kuban Michal
Stavitel tratí:
Vítek Josef
H21A
9.00 km, 24 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 7988
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Horák Patrik TUR9502 59:47 8177
2. Janda Martin DOB8002 60:34 + 0:47 6874
3. Roman Paclík SHK7801 60:41 + 0:54 7867
4. Kozák Petr KAM6501 62:22 + 2:35 7882
5. Pašek František KAM7600 63:44 + 3:57 7174
6. Justa Pavel PHK8701 64:15 + 4:28 6586
7. Gregor Martin CTB7701 64:45 + 4:58 6677
8. Dvořáček Jiří TTR7502 66:25 + 6:38 6697
9. Skřivanek Marcel JPV7713 66:31 + 6:44 6764
10. Jirka Michal PTI8403 67:06 + 7:19 6079
11. Wohanka Petr VRL7305 67:20 + 7:33 6852
12. Šťastný Karel CTB7901 67:24 + 7:37 6818
13. Pražák Jiří ZBP7800 67:35 + 7:48 6552
14. Ráb Martin RBK8307 67:45 + 7:58 6532
15. Novotný Jiří TZL8001 68:43 + 8:56 6146
16. Zámečník David KAM7500 69:19 + 9:32 0
17. Matějů Luboš PGP7601 69:48 + 10:01 6354
18. Podmolík Tomáš TZL6915 70:15 + 10:28 7133
19. Tomeš Petr SJC7531 71:07 + 11:20 0
20. Kašpar Michal TZL9308 71:30 + 11:43 6284
21. Držka Štěpán LPU7604 71:49 + 12:02 5470
22. Kárník Jan LPU7811 71:55 + 12:08 6182
23. Navrátil Marek KYL7100 72:09 + 12:22 5813
24. Skripnik Štěpán SCP7901 72:23 + 12:36 0
25. Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308 72:31 + 12:44 5797
26. Procházka Tomáš SCP8200 72:52 + 13:05 5206
27. Bašus Petr SCP7400 73:27 + 13:40 6955
28. Kratochvíl Martin SJI8304 73:55 + 14:08 0
29. Věžník Roman TTR7901 74:23 + 14:36 5604
30. Mašata Roman PHK7107 74:54 + 15:07 5423
31. Nývlt Petr SNA8004 75:05 + 15:18 4151
32. Šístek Daniel SCP7507 76:28 + 16:41 5629
33. Nehasil David BOR7713 76:33 + 16:46 5660
34. Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 79:01 + 19:14 5119
35. Johanovský Tomáš DKP8500 80:40 + 20:53 4802
36. Stoszek Jakub AOP8300 82:33 + 22:46 4138
37. Coen Dieter 12B8901 89:13 + 29:26
38. Kříž Lukáš TTR8201 94:27 + 34:40 4237
39. Schäfer Jan TZL9301 96:19 + 36:32 3545
40. Zedník Jakub TBM8410 109:33 + 49:46 1816
41. Šesták Jakub RBK9001 111:01 + 51:14 2189
42. Pátek Richard ZBM7609 166:51 + 107:04 0
Janeček Jura EKP6701 DISK 0
Voráček Michal PGP8009 DISK 0
45. Šimek Tomáš FSP6304 92:40 + 32:53 0