Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | C | SKOB Zlín | 43:26 | 7473 | |
2. | Háj Jakub | TZL8501 | C | SKOB Zlín | 47:27 | + 4:01 | 6863 |
3. | Ostřanský Filip | ASU9243 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 48:03 | + 4:37 | 6772 |
4. | Skoupý Jan | STE9411 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 49:11 | + 5:45 | 6600 |
5. | Doležel Ondřej | STE9202 | R | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 51:10 | + 7:44 | 6298 |
6. | Rigó Marek | ODR7101 | C | SKOB Odry | 52:32 | + 9:06 | 6091 |
7. | Mazan Bartlomiej | 17P9201 | C | WKS Slask Wroclaw | 55:07 | + 11:41 | |
8. | Holinka Matouš | ZPV9222 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 56:25 | + 12:59 | 5501 |
9. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 56:45 | + 13:19 | 5450 |
10. | Leštínský Tomáš | DOB7801 | C | KOB Dobruška | 57:25 | + 13:59 | 5349 |
11. | Dittrich Petr | HOB7701 | C | SKOB Horní Benešov | 57:53 | + 14:27 | 5278 |
12. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 62:54 | + 19:28 | 4516 |
13. | Mutina Jiří | BFM9101 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 63:35 | + 20:09 | 4412 |
14. | Hoffmann Marcin | 52P8001 | C | Hoffmann | 64:59 | + 21:33 | |
15. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 65:04 | + 21:38 | 4187 |
16. | Trávníček Jan | UOL7501 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 65:05 | + 21:39 | |
17. | Valík Ondřej | PHK7801 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 66:08 | + 22:42 | 4025 |
18. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:46 | + 23:20 | 3929 |
19. | Rohel Marek | AOV9401 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 69:00 | + 25:34 | 3590 |
20. | Kulíšek Tomáš | HOB7101 | C | SKOB Horní Benešov | 70:18 | + 26:52 | 3392 |
21. | Peterek Vít | 44C9002 | C | Neregistrovaní | 74:07 | + 30:41 | |
22. | Mutina Václav | BFM9301 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 78:04 | + 34:38 | 2213 |
23. | Rozkošný Karel | EKP7900 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 80:15 | + 36:49 | 1881 |
24. | Silnoušek Jiří | STE7200 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 82:20 | + 38:54 | 1564 |
25. | Sluka Miroslav | SBK7207 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 85:50 | + 42:24 | 1033 |
26. | König Lukáš | ZBM8001 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 88:32 | + 45:06 | 623 |
27. | Wieszaczewski Jacek | 21P8501 | C | Orientop Wroclaw | 94:20 | + 50:54 | |
28. | Ticháček Jan | 44C9001 | C | Neregistrovaní | 96:34 | + 53:08 | |
29. | Zeman Radek | NNN8005 | C | Neregistrovaní | 108:33 | + 65:07 | |
30. | Thiemel Jiří | ASU8948 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 115:48 | + 72:22 | 0 |
Haptar Artur | 18P | C | KOS GRYF Szczecin | DISK |