Logo

Výsledky závodu: Cena východních Čech - E1

Kategorie: H21A

Datum:
30.08.2013
Místo konání:
Nasavrky
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Mapa:
Plesný 1:10000
Ředitel závodu:
Klimpl Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Klapal Jan
Stavitel tratí:
Hovorka Lukáš

H21A 5.90 km, 95 m, 26 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8701

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Hubáček Michal LCE9301 E OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 35:22 8975
2. Mokrý Stanislav ABM9202 R KOB Moira Brno 36:16 + 0:54 8761
3. Valenta Jiří LCE9201 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 37:54 + 2:32 8371
4. Perůtka Jan LCE8801 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 39:18 + 3:56 8038
5. Mudrák Štěpán LCE9601 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 39:55 + 4:33 7891
6. Fiala Jan BBM7205 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 40:17 + 4:55 7803
7. Horvát Petr ASU9447 A Magnus Orienteering 41:09 + 5:47 7597
8. Dlabaja Štěpán TZL8508 C SKOB Zlín 41:58 + 6:36 7402
9. Vavrys Johan LCE9302 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 42:30 + 7:08 7275
10. Bukovác Maroš 27S0003 C Farmaceut Bratislava 42:59 + 7:37
11. Bencúr Juraj LCE7701 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 43:41 + 8:19 6993
12. Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 A SK OS Nové Město n. M. 43:58 + 8:36 6926
13. Hübner Jan CTB7902 C SK OB Chotěboř 44:11 + 8:49 6874
14. Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6705 C SK LOB Nová Paka 44:24 + 9:02 6823
15. Hora Zbyněk PGP8000 C SK Praga 44:49 + 9:27 6723
16. Janů Zdeněk KSU9045 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 46:09 + 10:47 6406
17. Slíva Jan LCE9602 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 46:35 + 11:13
18. Kamenický Tobiáš OSN9339 B SK OS Nové Město n. M. 47:21 + 11:59 6120
19. Šrámek Jaromír KSU5801 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 47:35 + 12:13 6064
20. Vlažný Jan LCE8901 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 50:34 + 15:12 5353
21. Sychra Tomáš VBM8305 C VSK Mendelu Brno 51:29 + 16:07 5135
22. Vlažný Jakub LCE9102 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 54:56 + 19:34 4313
23. Sedlák Radek SNA7501 C TJ START Náchod 58:01 + 22:39 3578
24. Jelínek Jaromír CTB7702 C SK OB Chotěboř 77:39 + 42:17 0
25. Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 81:06 + 45:44 0
Slezák Jiří LCE9001 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice DISK 0
Fiala Petr LPU8701 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK 0
Valík Ondřej PHK7801 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 0