Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peterka Jakub | LLI0404 | TJ Loko Liberec | 18:49 | ||
2. | Staňková Radka | VPM0452 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 21:21 | + 2:32 | |
3. | Nešpor Jan | TTR0101 | OOB Třebíč | 22:51 | + 4:02 | |
4. | Nykl Petr | MFP | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 23:10 | + 4:21 | |
5. | Dudlová Iva | DOR7250 | OK Dobříš | 24:07 | + 5:18 | |
6. | M. a J. Fruhaufovi | ONO | SKOB Ostrov | 24:32 | + 5:43 | |
7. | Kristýna M. Bořutová | NHL0650 | 25:32 | + 6:43 | ||
8. | Arnoštová Veronika | DOR0455 | OK Dobříš | 27:10 | + 8:21 | |
9. | Janda Jakub | DOR0403 | OK Dobříš | 29:20 | + 10:31 | |
10. | Veselý | NEJ | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 29:44 | + 10:55 | |
11. | Tokár Radim | NEJ0300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 29:50 | + 11:01 | |
12. | Ječmenová Veronika | ONO0950 | SKOB Ostrov | 30:15 | + 11:26 | |
13. | Petra Holíková | NEJ0650 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 33:47 | + 14:58 | |
14. | Hrdý Jíra | NEJ0651 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 36:28 | + 17:39 | |
15. | Kašpar Adam | LPM0402 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 36:40 | + 17:51 | |
16. | Nentvichová Klára | DOR9950 | OK Dobříš | 37:25 | + 18:36 | |
17. | Dellinger Mikuláš | NEJ0100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 39:07 | + 20:18 | |
18. | Magdalena Potužníková | NHL0850 | 39:25 | + 20:36 | ||
19. | Kovalčíková Taťána | DOR9850 | OK Dobříš | 41:40 | + 22:51 | |
20. | Nový Jáchym | DOR0502 | OK Dobříš | 42:09 | + 23:20 | |
21. | Zusková Justýna | NEJ0850 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 42:18 | + 23:29 | |
22. | Nádeníčková Iva | NEJ0350 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 42:35 | + 23:46 | |
23. | Vyskočil Jan | NEJ0602 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 42:47 | + 23:58 | |
24. | Bernardová Martina | DOR7751 | OK Dobříš | 43:50 | + 25:01 | |
25. | Barbora Šimonková | NHL0753 | 44:11 | + 25:22 | ||
26. | Kateřina Potužníková | NHL0450 | 47:44 | + 28:55 | ||
27. | Tomáš Pichlík | NHL0500 | 48:07 | + 29:18 | ||
28. | Matyáš Muchka | NHL0600 | 51:43 | + 32:54 | ||
29. | Terezie Šimonková | NHL0451 | 54:12 | + 35:23 | ||
30. | Barbora Pejšová | NHL0851 | 55:42 | + 36:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 92:10 | 7663 | ||
2. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 110:54 | + 18:44 | 6457 | |
3. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 113:48 | + 21:38 | 6270 | |
4. | Tichý Martin | TJH6401 | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 123:33 | + 31:23 | 5643 | |
5. | Macura Jan | MLA9306 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 161:59 | + 69:49 | 3170 | |
6. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš | 165:05 | + 72:55 | 2970 | |
7. | Martínek Robert | VPM7700 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 204:49 | + 112:39 | 413 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Victoria Stevens | 12U9150 | Orienteering USA | 71:47 | ||
2. | Tichá Jana | TJN | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 83:25 | + 11:38 | |
3. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | OOB Třebíč | 107:13 | + 35:26 | |
Dajka Aneta | ONO | SKOB Ostrov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melichar Vojtěch | LLI9802 | TJ Loko Liberec | 65:23 | ||
2. | Hájek Jiří | ONO6400 | SKOB Ostrov | 90:28 | + 25:05 | |
3. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | OOB Třebíč | 91:14 | + 25:51 | |
4. | Kamaryt Miloš | MLA6404 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 142:45 | + 77:22 | |
Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hořák Jaroslav | LLI0102 | TJ Loko Liberec | 28:21 | ||
2. | Melichar Petr | LLI0001 | TJ Loko Liberec | 29:37 | + 1:16 | |
3. | Richtr Lukáš | VPM0204 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 32:39 | + 4:18 | |
4. | Janda Pavel | DOR7600 | OK Dobříš | 33:23 | + 5:02 | |
5. | Zieba Jakub | NEJ9800 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 34:37 | + 6:16 | |
6. | Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | SKOB Ostrov | 37:58 | + 9:37 | |
7. | Forstereviczová Jana | DOR7660 | OK Dobříš | 38:20 | + 9:59 | |
8. | Staňková Markéta | VPM0153 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 41:19 | + 12:58 | |
9. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM6801 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 41:45 | + 13:24 | |
10. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ0151 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 42:46 | + 14:25 | |
11. | Hájek Filip | DOR7500 | OK Dobříš | 44:08 | + 15:47 | |
12. | Šafrhansová Lucie | VPM9753 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 48:25 | + 20:04 | |
13. | Hlinovská Johana | VPM9751 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 48:59 | + 20:38 | |
14. | Vecko Jan | NEJ0002 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 49:32 | + 21:11 | |
15. | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 49:47 | + 21:26 | |
16. | Sue Stevens | 12U6050 | Orienteering USA | 51:45 | + 23:24 | |
17. | Istvánová Klára | MAS9850 | KČT Aš | 53:19 | + 24:58 | |
18. | Lorenc Václav | DOR7200 | OK Dobříš | 55:56 | + 27:35 | |
19. | Kučera Pavel | DOR7101 | OK Dobříš | 59:27 | + 31:06 | |
20. | Nentvich Lubomír | DOR5800 | OK Dobříš | 66:26 | + 38:05 | |
21. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | KČT Aš | 66:32 | + 38:11 | |
22. | Frank Jiří | MAS9600 | KČT Aš | 67:38 | + 39:17 | |
23. | Patáková Mária | KSH5751 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 68:04 | + 39:43 | |
24. | Křížová Daniela | MAS0250 | KČT Aš | 100:24 | + 72:03 |