Event results: Cena východních Čech - E3

Date:
2013/09/01
Place:
Nasavrky
Organiser:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Used map:
Nasavrky, 1:10000
Director:
Klimpl Petr
Referee:
Klapal Jan
Course setter:
Lučan Vladimír
Classes:
D10N     D10C     D12A     D12B     D14A     D14B     D16B     D18B     D21A     D21B     D21C     D35B     D35C     D45B     D45C     D55B     D65B     H10N     H10C     H12A     H12B     H14A     H14B     H16B     H18B     H21A     H21B     H21C     H35B     H35C     H45B     H45C     H55B     H55C     H65B     H75B     HDR     OPEN     P    
D10N
2.40 km, 5 m, 7 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Holubářová Viktorie KUN0551 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 18:42
2. Bártová Alžběta LPU0551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:33 + 4:51
3. Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 30:45 + 12:03
4. Miková Lenka TBM0460 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 35:05 + 16:23
5. Benešová Michaela SJH0651 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 42:58 + 24:16
6. Blažková Veronika SJH0551 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 44:09 + 25:27
7. Marečková Ema CHT0451 C OOB SK Chrast 51:25 + 32:43
D10C
1.60 km, 5 m, 7 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Karlová Anna JIL0352 C OK Jilemnice 18:46
2. Veselá Aneta SJH0352 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 19:40 + 0:54
3. Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:14 + 1:28
4. Komárková Jindra SJH0453 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 21:14 + 2:28
5. Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 21:25 + 2:39
6. Knobová Agáta VRL0453 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 22:37 + 3:51
7. Kološová Veronika LPU0351 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:17 + 5:31
8. Jakouběová Kateřina JIL0351 C OK Jilemnice 24:54 + 6:08
9. Vedrová Ela TBM0357 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 26:23 + 7:37
10. Bártová Adéla LPU0353 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 26:37 + 7:51
11. Beranová Hana VSP0455 C USK Praha 30:10 + 11:24
12. Randáková Adéla VRL0452 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 34:29 + 15:43
D12A
3.40 km, 30 m, 14 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Chrástová Tereza STH0251 C SK Studenec 35:50
2. Kochová Anna SJC0153 B Sportcentrum Jičín 36:40 + 0:50
3. Kubíčková Iva ZAM0151 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 39:49 + 3:59
4. Kosová Tereza SRK0151 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 40:52 + 5:02
5. Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 43:42 + 7:52
6. Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 44:56 + 9:06
7. Titzová Adéla VSP0250 C USK Praha 53:34 + 17:44
8. Francová Lucie LPU0152 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 57:40 + 21:50
9. Jelínková Zuzana CHC0151 C K.O.B. Choceň 67:42 + 31:52
10. Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251 C Sportcentrum Jičín 69:10 + 33:20
11. Beranová Eva VSP0254 C USK Praha 96:58 + 61:08
Držková Berenika LPU0151 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK
D12B
2.90 km, 20 m, 10 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Korpasová Lucie LBM0151 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 40:30
2. Svobodová Barbora BFM0151 B SKOB Frýdek - Místek 43:02 + 2:32
3. Smolková Sabina STE0250 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 47:01 + 6:31
4. Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 48:32 + 8:02
5. Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 52:17 + 11:47
6. Dvořáková Anna JIL0154 C OK Jilemnice 87:56 + 47:26
7. Polanská Nelly PZR0152 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 95:06 + 54:36
8. Richtrová Kateřina JIL0151 C OK Jilemnice 108:13 + 67:43
Suková Hana PZR0252 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou DISK
D14A
4.40 km, 45 m, 15 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 34:49
2. Kopecká Anna LPU9958 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:36 + 1:47
3. Kalenská Dominika STH9958 A SK Studenec 37:22 + 2:33
4. Odehnalová Klára ABM9956 A KOB Moira Brno 37:34 + 2:45
5. Hojná Eliška SJH0052 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec 38:12 + 3:23
6. Firešová Markéta ZBM9951 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 38:39 + 3:50
7. Janošíkova Tereza UOL9950 B SK UP Olomouc 39:18 + 4:29
8. Waňková Martina VRL9951 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 40:46 + 5:57
9. Peterová Jana DOB0051 A KOB Dobruška 42:37 + 7:48
10. Semrádová Jana CHC9951 B K.O.B. Choceň 46:21 + 11:32
11. Plhalová Šárka ASU0097 B Magnus Orienteering 46:34 + 11:45
12. Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 48:50 + 14:01
13. Dolejší Kateřina STB0199 B TJ Stadion Nový Bor 50:19 + 15:30
14. Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 53:46 + 18:57
15. Hápová Petra PHK0051 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 54:59 + 20:10
16. Stará Tereza VRL0051 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 58:31 + 23:42
17. Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 59:49 + 25:00
18. Zrníková Adéla OSN0099 C SK OS Nové Město n. M. 64:24 + 29:35
19. Zahradníková Denisa SJC0053 C Sportcentrum Jičín 75:50 + 41:01
20. Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU0051 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 76:07 + 41:18
Filipová Tereza SRK0050 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou DISK
D14B
4.20 km, 50 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Nechutová Aneta PZR9951 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 59:18
2. Kmentová Barbora LPU9957 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 60:52 + 1:34
D16B
4.90 km, 40 m, 18 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Vavrysová Barbara LCE9751 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 43:34
2. Odehnalová Tereza ABM9757 A KOB Moira Brno 48:16 + 4:42
3. Hojná Dominika SJH9852 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec 48:59 + 5:25
4. Jansová Doubravka ZAM9751 B OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 51:55 + 8:21
5. Horvátová Hana ASU9797 A Magnus Orienteering 58:57 + 15:23
6. Fukalová Hana AOV9850 A OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 61:25 + 17:51
7. Peňázová Veronika SJH9752 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec 61:37 + 18:03
8. Grycová Veronika TBM9859 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 65:07 + 21:33
9. Korpasová Tereza LBM9898 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 68:43 + 25:09
10. Koporová Lenka ZBM9753 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 69:28 + 25:54
11. Parkanová Veronika SJH9751 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec 73:55 + 30:21
Kubečková Veronika PHK9853 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
D18B
5.50 km, 55 m, 15 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Hančová Petra VRL9652 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 50:40
2. Kulhavá Eliška LPU9657 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 51:09 + 0:29
3. Hiršová Gabriela VBM9651 A VSK Mendelu Brno 51:56 + 1:16
4. Košková Anička LLI9550 C TJ Loko Liberec 57:18 + 6:38
5. Machačová Michaela PHK9656 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 58:08 + 7:28
6. Šádková Martina PHK9653 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 63:02 + 12:22
7. Fukalová Martina AOV9550 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 71:29 + 20:49
8. Pěčková Veronika SKM9651 B KOB Směr Kroměříž 77:30 + 26:50
Šádková Lucie PHK9654 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
Doleželová Kateřina LPU9558 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK
D21A
6.70 km, 65 m, 20 controls, Rank. coef.: 1, KS coef.: 0, PB: 8296
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 E SK OB Chotěboř 47:08 9082
2. Jirčáková Martina LCE8951 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 54:31 + 7:23 7906
3. Fenclová Marta LPU7667 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:32 + 7:24 7903
4. Vozdová Aneta KSU9394 R Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 56:31 + 9:23 7587
5. Sklenářová Radka LCE9250 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 58:52 + 11:44 7213
6. Šediváková Helena LPU8857 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 60:02 + 12:54 7027
7. Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 C VSK Mendelu Brno 61:06 + 13:58 6857
8. Sukeníková Zuzana KRN8353 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 61:07 + 13:59 6854
9. Králová Michaela CTB7959 C SK OB Chotěboř 62:46 + 15:38 6591
10. Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 C OOB SK Chrast 63:17 + 16:09 6509
11. Hnilicová Šárka KSU9493 A Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 65:01 + 17:53 6233
11. Čermáková Magdalena UOL9155 C SK UP Olomouc 65:01 + 17:53 6233
13. Lehárová Alžběta LPU9456 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 65:06 + 17:58 6219
14. Horová Pavla LPU9457 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 66:19 + 19:11 6025
15. Peterová Věra DOB8751 C KOB Dobruška 67:22 + 20:14 5858
16. Ulahelová Jana LTU8451 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 67:25 + 20:17 5850
17. Přecechtělová Tereza DOB8971 C KOB Dobruška 71:50 + 24:42 5146
18. Janů Hana KSU9393 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 72:04 + 24:56 5109
19. Benešová Jana SJH9451 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec 77:07 + 29:59 4305
20. Tesařová Marcela AOP9450 A Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 78:28 + 31:20 4090
21. Králová Iveta JHB8952 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 85:57 + 38:49 2897
22. Končáková Klára LCE9555 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 88:45 + 41:37 2451
Palupčíková Nikola LCE9151 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice DISK 0
Cahlová Blanka LCE9051 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice DISK 0
Randáková Helena VRL7452 R OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DISK 0
D21B
5.80 km, 60 m, 19 controls, Rank. coef.: 1, KS coef.: 0, PB: 5609
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Petrová Daniela LPU8454 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 58:30 5814
2. Matrasová Vendula CHT8251 C OOB SK Chrast 62:26 + 3:56 5450
3. Justová Hana PHK8556 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 66:21 + 7:51 5089
4. Dušátková Lenka PHK8557 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 70:06 + 11:36 4742
5. Mertová Eva DOB8551 C KOB Dobruška 72:25 + 13:55 4528
6. Štěpánková Petra LBM8651 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 72:58 + 14:28 4477
7. Pokorná Kristýna EKP8351 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 74:57 + 16:27 4294
8. Kršáková Marie VIC9191 C OB Vizovice 76:35 + 18:05 4143
9. Černíková Barbora DOB7878 C KOB Dobruška 81:19 + 22:49 3706
10. Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 C USK Praha 83:11 + 24:41 3534
11. Michálková Renata LCE8151 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 85:50 + 27:20 3289
12. Žitná Jana SMB9251 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 91:20 + 32:50 2781
13. Mesiarkinová Kamila MBM8282 C O-mikron 93:50 + 35:20 2550
MS Tauchmanová Ivana NPA7852 C SK LOB Nová Paka 61:14 + 2:44 5561
D21C
4.40 km, 55 m, 13 controls, Rank. coef.: 1, KS coef.: 0, PB: 2540
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Chloupková Barbora VBM8455 C VSK Mendelu Brno 47:17 2672
2. Richterová Nataša ADA7451 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 50:05 + 2:48 2529
3. Hrubanová Kateřina ASU9197 C Magnus Orienteering 52:13 + 4:56 2420
4. Hrušková Kristýna YBM9151 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno 61:24 + 14:07
5. Benešová Iveta SJH9351 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 62:02 + 14:45 1920
6. Fencíková Lucie JHB9160 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 63:03 + 15:46 1868
7. Oujeská Lenka ZBP7652 C OOB SK Zbraslav 64:09 + 16:52 1812
8. Pilíková Veronika CET8152 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 65:32 + 18:15 1742
9. Hlaváčová Bára JIL8551 C OK Jilemnice 70:19 + 23:02 1498
10. Josífová Veronika NNN8550 C Neregistrovaní 77:04 + 29:47
11. Marešová Kristýna LPU9155 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 78:09 + 30:52 1099
12. Jelínková Hana CTB8152 C SK OB Chotěboř 98:50 + 51:33 46
Šilerová Eva 3JC C Lokomotiva Kolin DISK
Žandová Hana CTB7052 C SK OB Chotěboř DISK 0
D35B
5.10 km, 55 m, 17 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Milánová Jindřiška TBM7475 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 50:05
2. Křivdová Lenka 2PC1350 C Sportovni klub hasicu KHK 51:15 + 1:10
3. Koberová Lenka LPU6954 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:42 + 4:37
4. Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 C VSK Mendelu Brno 55:58 + 5:53
5. Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 58:45 + 8:40
6. Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 59:05 + 9:00
7. Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 59:37 + 9:32
8. Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno 60:57 + 10:52
9. Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 61:52 + 11:47
10. Švecová Iva CHT7151 C OOB SK Chrast 62:31 + 12:26
11. Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 62:37 + 12:32
12. Čivrná Karolína VRL7355 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 64:13 + 14:08
13. Hojná Tereza SJH6951 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 67:16 + 17:11
14. Fukalová Radmila AOV7051 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 68:50 + 18:45
15. Dolejší Lenka STB7499 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 70:46 + 20:41
16. Votočková Jaroslava JIL7255 C OK Jilemnice 75:46 + 25:41
17. Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 80:23 + 30:18
18. Sedláčková Jana HLV7060 C KČT - OB Holešov 86:37 + 36:32
19. Kroniková Jana SHK7350 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 100:42 + 50:37
D35C
5.00 km, 40 m, 19 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Grycová Petra TBM7467 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 56:05
2. Grycová Jana TBM6969 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 58:09 + 2:04
3. Marečková Kateřina CHT7551 C OOB SK Chrast 61:36 + 5:31
4. Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 62:03 + 5:58
5. Mokrá Regina ABM6854 C KOB Moira Brno 68:00 + 11:55
6. Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 68:02 + 11:57
7. Kaděrová Barbora HAV7051 C SKOB Baník Havířov 68:21 + 12:16
8. Miková Iva TBM7071 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 71:16 + 15:11
9. Vričanová Sylva HAV6751 C SKOB Baník Havířov 73:02 + 16:57
10. Kavalírová Zuzana PHK6950 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 74:21 + 18:16
11. Hápová Šárka PHK7157 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 76:34 + 20:29
12. Junková Petra STH7451 C SK Studenec 80:16 + 24:11
13. Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 C TJ Sokol Troja 81:02 + 24:57
13. Poláčková Bohuslava PZR7070 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 81:02 + 24:57
15. Titzová Pavlína VSP7470 C USK Praha 86:59 + 30:54
16. Obrátilová Naďa ABM6654 C KOB Moira Brno 90:25 + 34:20
17. Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 92:57 + 36:52
18. Waňková Dita VRL7151 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 94:09 + 38:04
19. Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 95:28 + 39:23
20. Nechutová Alena PZR6969 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 102:32 + 46:27
21. Fenclová Markéta LPU7155 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 105:24 + 49:19
Karlova Katerina JIL7553 C OK Jilemnice DISK
Moskvová Jitka ZLH7551 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory DISK
Beranová Iva VSP7150 C USK Praha DISK
Odehnalová Kamila ABM7052 C KOB Moira Brno DISK
D45B
4.10 km, 35 m, 16 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 44:57
2. Králová Zdenka SSU6091 C SK Severka Šumperk 46:24 + 1:27
3. Denysenko Tamara 38S6150 C VZA Žilina 47:26 + 2:29
4. Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 48:06 + 3:09
5. Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 C SK Severka Šumperk 48:45 + 3:48
6. Pávková Jana BOR6550 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 54:09 + 9:12
7. Kubíčková Marcela PHK6251 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 55:50 + 10:53
8. Hrušková Lenka YBM6251 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno 55:57 + 11:00
9. Cahlová Slávka LCE5451 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 56:02 + 11:05
10. Voborníková Eva CTB6851 C SK OB Chotěboř 59:10 + 14:13
11. Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 59:48 + 14:51
12. Nykodýmová Monika TBM6870 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 61:51 + 16:54
13. Vlachová Hana VRL6251 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 63:39 + 18:42
14. Hauerlandová Jitka LCE5853 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 66:35 + 21:38
15. Sochorová Hana HAV6250 C SKOB Baník Havířov 73:13 + 28:16
16. Šimková Hana UOL6653 C SK UP Olomouc 75:48 + 30:51
17. Tomanová Elena YBM6666 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno 76:02 + 31:05
18. Kukolová Alena LCE6651 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 78:29 + 33:32
19. Tichá Jiřina DOB6050 C KOB Dobruška 82:38 + 37:41
D45C
3.80 km, 40 m, 15 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Roudná Eva LPU6554 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:50
2. Kulová Jana VAM6550 C OOB Vamberk 56:17 + 1:27
3. Lukášová Lenka TBM6653 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 57:03 + 2:13
4. Jašková Monika TBM6363 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 58:52 + 4:02
5. Strachotová Eva ASU6099 C Magnus Orienteering 64:52 + 10:02
6. Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 C K.O.B. Choceň 68:44 + 13:54
7. Rajnošková Marie BZR6051 C Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů 70:00 + 15:10
8. Matyášová Lenka LBM6460 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 77:08 + 22:18
9. Bürgerová Kateřina LPU6755 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 83:45 + 28:55
D55B
3.30 km, 25 m, 14 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Rosecká Alena PZR5654 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 36:30
2. Janská Iva LBM5795 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 42:06 + 5:36
3. Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:21 + 5:51
4. Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 C OK Jilemnice 58:03 + 21:33
5. Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 58:17 + 21:47
6. Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C OK Jilemnice 58:34 + 22:04
7. Janošíková Jaroslava UOL5858 C SK UP Olomouc 67:03 + 30:33
8. Salajková Věra LBM5558 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 69:17 + 32:47
9. Slámová Hana TBM4951 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 69:47 + 33:17
10. Lusková Olga CHA5650 C OK Chrastava 88:01 + 51:31
11. Mrštíková Hana LPU5552 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 125:25 + 88:55
Šilerová Zdena 3JC5351 C Lokomotiva Kolin DISK
Pokorná Eva TCB5751 C SK Technik České Budějovice DISK
D65B
2.60 km, 10 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 C OK Sparta Praha 48:51
2. Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 49:04 + 0:13
3. Křtěnská Leontina BOR4650 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 56:51 + 8:00
4. Bogdálková Věra LBM4858 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 65:47 + 16:56
5. Lhotská Hana ZAM4651 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 77:17 + 28:26
H10N
2.40 km, 5 m, 7 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Švestka Jakub KVS0310 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 19:57
2. Juška Michal LPU0504 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:22 + 1:25
3. Král Adam CTB0501 C SK OB Chotěboř 25:02 + 5:05
4. Hora David PGP0601 C SK Praga 27:46 + 7:49
5. Zřídkaveselý Adam ZBM0505 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 31:36 + 11:39
6. Kuhn Vojtěch LPU0404 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:28 + 13:31
7. Čivrný Jan VRL0501 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 34:16 + 14:19
8. Vedra Tobiáš TBM0621 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 47:45 + 27:48
Bukovác Filip 27S0501 C Farmaceut Bratislava DISK
H10C
1.70 km, 5 m, 7 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Waněk Hubert VRL0302 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 13:16
2. Hojný Jáchym SJH0301 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 16:14 + 2:58
3. Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:41 + 3:25
4. Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 17:44 + 4:28
5. Juška Jiří LPU0304 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:52 + 5:36
6. Titz Adam VSP0401 C USK Praha 19:29 + 6:13
6. Orany Vojtěch SJI0401 C OK Jihlava 19:29 + 6:13
8. Fencl Jáchym LPU0301 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:42 + 6:26
9. Krpata Michal LPU0403 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:38 + 7:22
10. Vaněček Tomáš SJH0404 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 22:47 + 9:31
11. Hybeš Michal CHT0401 C OOB SK Chrast 22:59 + 9:43
12. Zrník Tomáš OSN0606 C SK OS Nové Město n. M. 33:02 + 19:46
H12A
4.20 km, 50 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Švadlena Michal CHC0101 B K.O.B. Choceň 36:02
2. Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 37:15 + 1:13
3. Mareček Šimon CHT0202 B OOB SK Chrast 37:58 + 1:56
4. Rücker Jan HOR0201 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 39:09 + 3:07
5. Milán Jakub TBM0411 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 40:59 + 4:57
6. Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 43:15 + 7:13
7. Ježek Jakub JIL0104 B OK Jilemnice 45:09 + 9:07
8. Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 45:18 + 9:16
9. Milán Tomáš TBM0111 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 51:02 + 15:00
10. Kligl Radim TBM0103 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 59:02 + 23:00
11. Lukáš Martin TBM0222 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 123:19 + 87:17
H12B
3.10 km, 25 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Šimek Štěpán UOL0104 B SK UP Olomouc 32:54
2. Poláček Tomáš PZR0102 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 39:07 + 6:13
3. Čech Vít AOP0302 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 44:12 + 11:18
4. Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:19 + 14:25
5. Manda Jakub LPU0202 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:14 + 22:20
6. Burket Vojtěch JIL0105 C OK Jilemnice 55:52 + 22:58
7. Pobuda Vojtěch SJH0302 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 55:58 + 23:04
8. Osowski Martin JIL0106 C OK Jilemnice 91:19 + 58:25
9. Kynčl Vojtěch JIL0101 C OK Jilemnice 93:54 + 61:00
H14A
5.40 km, 65 m, 15 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 40:32
2. Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 A K.O.B. Choceň 42:57 + 2:25
3. Fencl Jonáš LPU9902 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:33 + 4:01
4. Hlaváč Ondřej TBM9901 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 46:14 + 5:42
5. Rusin Jan BRU0001 B Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 46:36 + 6:04
6. Kavalír Jáchym PHK9901 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 48:27 + 7:55
7. Roudný Martin LPU0002 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:43 + 10:11
8. Volák Ondřej BRU0006 B Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 52:51 + 12:19
9. Veselý Vojtěch SJH0001 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec 58:31 + 17:59
10. Žanda Jan CTB9901 B SK OB Chotěboř 68:25 + 27:53
11. Roudný Václav LPU0001 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 75:46 + 35:14
12. Hajný Vojtěch JIL9902 B OK Jilemnice 76:06 + 35:34
13. Šrámek Ondřej KSU9909 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 76:21 + 35:49
14. Konvalinka Jindřich LPU0004 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 87:01 + 46:29
Švec Martin CHT9902 B OOB SK Chrast DISK
H14B
4.70 km, 40 m, 17 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Švec Petr CHT9901 C OOB SK Chrast 64:21
2. Kučera Kryšpín PHK9900 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 65:55 + 1:34
3. Urbanec Hugo EZL9915 C PEV Zlín 66:59 + 2:38
4. Samek Tomáš PHK0001 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 69:36 + 5:15
5. Koudelka Tomáš SJH0003 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 79:13 + 14:52
6. Hybeš David CHT9903 C OOB SK Chrast 117:17 + 52:56
Bürger Matěj LPU0009 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK
H16B
6.60 km, 65 m, 23 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Bořil Jan SJI9700 A OK Jihlava 46:08
2. Hirš Otakar VBM9801 A VSK Mendelu Brno 46:20 + 0:12
3. Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 A K.O.B. Choceň 48:13 + 2:05
4. Sedláček Ondřej HLV9732 A KČT - OB Holešov 49:07 + 2:59
5. Starý Ondra VRL9802 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 54:45 + 8:37
6. Lauterbach David ZAM9801 B OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 70:24 + 24:16
7. Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 71:15 + 25:07
8. Faltejsek Jan PHK9802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 79:14 + 33:06
9. Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 C OK Jilemnice 86:09 + 40:01
10. Švestka Vít KVS9700 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 86:42 + 40:34
11. Žák Jan LPU9802 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 88:38 + 42:30
12. Burket Tomáš JIL9805 C OK Jilemnice 91:55 + 45:47
13. Valušiak Marek JIL9803 C OK Jilemnice 98:04 + 51:56
Novotný Matěj ZAM9802 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk DISK
Nechuta David PZR9701 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou DISK
H18B
8.10 km, 90 m, 27 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Waněk Adam VRL9501 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 59:26
2. Růžička Adam PHK9704 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 60:28 + 1:02
3. Křivda Martin CHC9501 A K.O.B. Choceň 64:27 + 5:01
4. Dvorský Petr SKM9601 A KOB Směr Kroměříž 69:40 + 10:14
5. Krajcar Ivo SKM9501 B KOB Směr Kroměříž 78:15 + 18:49
6. Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 80:49 + 21:23
7. Holubář Bartoloměj KUO9602 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 89:19 + 29:53
Dušek Martin ZAM9602 B OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk DISK
H21A
9.40 km, 120 m, 27 controls, Rank. coef.: 1, KS coef.: 0, PB: 8773
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Hubáček Michal LCE9301 E OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 55:59 8927
2. Horvát Petr ASU9447 A Magnus Orienteering 57:00 + 1:01 8770
3. Mokrý Stanislav ABM9202 R KOB Moira Brno 57:57 + 1:58 8624
4. Valenta Jiří LCE9201 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 58:55 + 2:56 8475
5. Perůtka Jan LCE8801 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 59:36 + 3:37 8370
6. Navrátil Tomáš ASU8817 C Magnus Orienteering 61:53 + 5:54 8019
7. Matras Tomáš CHT8001 C OOB SK Chrast 64:47 + 8:48 7572
8. Hora Zbyněk PGP8000 C SK Praga 65:15 + 9:16 7500
9. Šrámek Jaromír KSU5801 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 65:49 + 9:50 7413
10. Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 A SK OS Nové Město n. M. 67:29 + 11:30 7156
11. Bukovác Maroš 27S0003 C Farmaceut Bratislava 67:45 + 11:46
12. Fiala Petr LPU8701 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 67:58 + 11:59 7082
13. Hübner Jan CTB7902 C SK OB Chotěboř 68:17 + 12:18 7033
14. Vavrys Johan LCE9302 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 68:27 + 12:28 7008
15. Vlažný Jakub LCE9102 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 68:38 + 12:39 6979
16. Bencúr Juraj LCE7701 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 68:48 + 12:49 6954
17. Janů Zdeněk KSU9045 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 68:51 + 12:52 6946
18. Sychra Tomáš VBM8305 C VSK Mendelu Brno 70:56 + 14:57 6625
18. Fiala Jan BBM7205 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 70:56 + 14:57 6625
20. Dvořáček Radek ASU9445 A Magnus Orienteering 71:14 + 15:15 6579
21. Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 73:00 + 17:01 6307
22. Hošek Radim DOB8737 C KOB Dobruška 76:02 + 20:03 5840
23. Kamenický Tobiáš OSN9339 B SK OS Nové Město n. M. 76:38 + 20:39 5748
24. Sedlák Radek SNA7501 C TJ START Náchod 80:56 + 24:57 5086
25. Slíva Jan LCE9602 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 84:01 + 28:02 4611
26. Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 109:15 + 53:16 726
27. Jelínek Jaromír CTB7702 C SK OB Chotěboř 114:06 + 58:07 0
H21B
8.10 km, 90 m, 27 controls, Rank. coef.: 1, KS coef.: 0, PB: 7158
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 A KOB Moira Brno 54:11 7714
2. Šťastný Karel CTB7901 C SK OB Chotěboř 60:45 + 6:34 6914
3. Vedra David TBM7402 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 61:20 + 7:09 6843
4. Junek Petr STH7801 C SK Studenec 62:30 + 8:19 6701
5. Moskva Roman ZLH7501 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 62:31 + 8:20 6699
6. Jirásek Aleš LPU7601 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 64:02 + 9:51 6514
7. Dvorský Vojtěch SKM9401 B KOB Směr Kroměříž 65:05 + 10:54 6386
8. Šístek Daniel SCP7507 C OK Sparta Praha 65:07 + 10:56 6382
9. Nemec Ondrej 74C C NER 73:24 + 19:13
10. Žitný Tomáš SMB8901 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 74:28 + 20:17 5243
11. Macek Jiří LIT8401 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 76:01 + 21:50 5054
12. Obrátil Štěpán ABM9409 A KOB Moira Brno 76:55 + 22:44 4945
13. Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 77:25 + 23:14 4884
14. Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C SK Studenec 78:34 + 24:23 4744
15. Preissler Adam HAV8608 C SKOB Baník Havířov 84:39 + 30:28 4002
16. Šrubař Michal MBM8606 C O-mikron 85:17 + 31:06 3925
17. Čech Viktor VBM8001 C VSK Mendelu Brno 88:11 + 34:00 3572
18. Komárek Arnošt TJH7701 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec 89:57 + 35:46 3357
19. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno 101:35 + 47:24 1939
20. Novák Pavel CTB8101 C SK OB Chotěboř 101:38 + 47:27 1933
H21C
6.20 km, 65 m, 19 controls, Rank. coef.: 1, KS coef.: 0, PB: 5246
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Vozda Vojtěch ASU9043 C Magnus Orienteering 44:35 5636
2. Fátor Jan DOB7907 C KOB Dobruška 49:22 + 4:47 5115
3. Ostřanský Filip ASU9243 C Magnus Orienteering 50:33 + 5:58 4986
4. Hala Lukáš KAR8501 C SK Karlovice 54:29 + 9:54
5. Kopecký David UOL7800 C SK UP Olomouc 55:53 + 11:18 4406
6. Oujeský Tomáš ADA7433 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 56:23 + 11:48 4351
7. Aleš David ASU7517 C Magnus Orienteering 59:16 + 14:41 4037
8. Volkov Oleksandr 38S8000 C VZA Žilina 59:38 + 15:03
9. Strachota Petr TJN8700 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 60:07 + 15:32 3944
10. Macl Jan LPU9102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 74:34 + 29:59 2371
11. Rouš Pavel VBM8102 C VSK Mendelu Brno 75:28 + 30:53 2273
12. Trýzna Aleš STH C SK Studenec 84:04 + 39:29
13. Pitra Martin CHT9204 C OOB SK Chrast 86:21 + 41:46 1087
14. Baše Martin 3FC8400 C TJ Sigma Hranice 116:39 + 72:04
Strachota Michal TJN8300 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou DISK 0
H35B
7.40 km, 70 m, 26 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Král Aleš CTB7801 C SK OB Chotěboř 56:42
2. Milán Pavel TBM7227 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 58:38 + 1:56
3. Zrník Tomáš OSN7118 C SK OS Nové Město n. M. 59:44 + 3:02
4. Štregl Petr VRL7303 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 62:40 + 5:58
5. Vodička Oldřich LPU7715 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 63:59 + 7:17
6. Smolka Martin STE7100 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 66:51 + 10:09
7. Škoda František LCE7439 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 67:00 + 10:18
8. Valyavka Voladymyr 38S C VZA Žilina 68:50 + 12:08
9. Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 69:51 + 13:09
10. Beneš Jan SJH7001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 71:22 + 14:40
11. Orany Tomáš SJI7311 C OK Jihlava 71:48 + 15:06
12. Titz Pavel VSP7400 C USK Praha 78:32 + 21:50
13. Kubičko Petr SJH6901 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 79:24 + 22:42
14. Chaloupský David PHK7103 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 80:20 + 23:38
15. Veselý Oldřich SJH7101 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 81:59 + 25:17
16. Háp Pavel PHK7101 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 82:06 + 25:24
17. Kos Michal SRK6802 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 82:56 + 26:14
18. Metelka Pavel PHK6800 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 83:04 + 26:22
19. Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 83:07 + 26:25
20. Faltejsek Pavel PHK7003 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 88:05 + 31:23
Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav DISK
Urbanec Vít EZL7010 C PEV Zlín DISK
H35C
6.30 km, 65 m, 21 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Švestka Vítězslav KVS7301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 53:11
2. Odehnal Roman ABM6909 C KOB Moira Brno 58:31 + 5:20
3. Gryc Jan TBM6709 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 59:35 + 6:24
4. Gryc Tomáš TBM6903 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 60:39 + 7:28
5. Tomášek Jakub FSP7613 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 61:39 + 8:28
6. Dvořáček Jan TTR7701 C OOB Třebíč 64:14 + 11:03
7. Hlaváč David JIL7501 C OK Jilemnice 70:56 + 17:45
8. Vacek František CHT7001 C OOB SK Chrast 71:44 + 18:33
9. Toman Ondřej LBM7517 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 71:54 + 18:43
10. Václavek Jan LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 76:14 + 23:03
11. Blažek Petr SJH7402 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 80:15 + 27:04
12. Stibor Zbyněk KAR7601 C SK Karlovice 80:46 + 27:35
13. Procházka Pavel KUO6901 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 81:52 + 28:41
14. Kaděra Pavel HAV7100 C SKOB Baník Havířov 83:04 + 29:53
15. Nechuta Milan PZR7007 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 91:06 + 37:55
16. Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 101:25 + 48:14
H45B
6.70 km, 70 m, 21 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Voborník Petr CTB6601 C SK OB Chotěboř 53:47
2. Pavlík Radek ASU6849 C Magnus Orienteering 54:20 + 0:33
3. Vávra Martin HOR6302 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 55:58 + 2:11
4. Křivda Ivan 2PC6700 C Sportovni klub hasicu KHK 59:19 + 5:32
5. Skryja Bořivoj PZR6106 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 60:46 + 6:59
6. Valach Petr LPU6505 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 61:28 + 7:41
7. Hirš Libor VBM6000 C VSK Mendelu Brno 62:23 + 8:36
8. Pernica Jiří UOL6501 C SK UP Olomouc 62:51 + 9:04
9. Jeřábek Luboš JPV6112 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 65:41 + 11:54
10. Lohr Ivo SCP6801 C OK Sparta Praha 65:46 + 11:59
11. Lužný Ladislav HAV6000 C SKOB Baník Havířov 65:59 + 12:12
12. Peřinka Jan AOP6301 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 66:19 + 12:32
13. Sedláček Jaroslav HLV6404 C KČT - OB Holešov 67:07 + 13:20
14. Zeman Jaroslav CHT5901 C OOB SK Chrast 67:27 + 13:40
15. Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 C SKOB Baník Havířov 67:36 + 13:49
16. Roudný Václav LPU6102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 69:59 + 16:12
17. Havlíček Libor JIL6103 C OK Jilemnice 72:10 + 18:23
18. Mokrý Jan ABM6611 C KOB Moira Brno 73:45 + 19:58
19. Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 77:43 + 23:56
20. Bořil Petr SJI6207 C OK Jihlava 78:34 + 24:47
21. Starý Pavel VRL6301 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 79:14 + 25:27
22. Melichar Igor PHK6504 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 80:31 + 26:44
23. Žanda Jan CTB6701 C SK OB Chotěboř 94:05 + 40:18
24. Karel Miloš JIL6004 C OK Jilemnice 100:29 + 46:42
25. Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 108:04 + 54:17
H45C
5.50 km, 55 m, 15 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 57:13
2. Rajnošek Zdeněk BZR6301 C Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů 58:21 + 1:08
3. Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 C VSK Mendelu Brno 58:54 + 1:41
4. Suk Marek PZR6701 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 61:46 + 4:33
5. Jašek Milan TBM6201 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 64:08 + 6:55
6. Svoboda Martin BFM6701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 65:34 + 8:21
7. Rücker Petr HOR6500 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 68:37 + 11:24
8. Sysel Svatobor TTR6202 C OOB Třebíč 69:41 + 12:28
9. Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 75:00 + 17:47
10. Matyáš Petr LBM6110 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 77:08 + 19:55
11. Černý Petr ALB6000 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 78:11 + 20:58
12. Valenta Jiří SSU6301 C SK Severka Šumperk 80:15 + 23:02
13. Greguš Miloš LBM6212 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 94:54 + 37:41
14. Obrátil Miroslav ABM6502 C KOB Moira Brno 111:52 + 54:39
Nykodým Petr TBM6307 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
H55B
5.30 km, 60 m, 18 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 50:09
2. Strachota Jaroslav ASU5600 C Magnus Orienteering 50:58 + 0:49
3. Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 51:45 + 1:36
4. Matras Jaroslav CHT5301 C OOB SK Chrast 53:45 + 3:36
5. Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701 C SKOB Baník Havířov 55:34 + 5:25
6. Uher Petr VSP5001 C USK Praha 57:10 + 7:01
7. Tichý Boris DOB5500 C KOB Dobruška 57:20 + 7:11
8. Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 58:26 + 8:17
9. Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 C OK Jilemnice 69:33 + 19:24
10. Štregl Tomáš VRL5001 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 70:21 + 20:12
11. Pospíšil Karel KAR5001 C SK Karlovice 73:25 + 23:16
12. Zeman Ludvík BFM5301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 74:49 + 24:40
13. Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 77:43 + 27:34
14. Sukeník Mojmír KRN5202 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 95:17 + 45:08
15. Lusk Karel CHA5002 C OK Chrastava 99:36 + 49:27
H55C
4.10 km, 35 m, 16 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:56
2. Tomášek Pavel OTK5800 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 50:38 + 3:42
3. Henek Milan RBK5307 C SK Radioklub Blansko 55:07 + 8:11
4. Zlesák Milan CHT5101 C OOB SK Chrast 62:53 + 15:57
5. Mutina Vlastimil BFM5701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 66:12 + 19:16
6. Šafr Martin CHC5101 C K.O.B. Choceň 76:30 + 29:34
H65B
3.00 km, 25 m, 15 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 32:25
2. Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:59 + 4:34
3. Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C Sportcentrum Jičín 38:27 + 6:02
4. Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C K.O.B. Choceň 39:40 + 7:15
5. Vlach Oldřich BOV4403 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 40:11 + 7:46
6. Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 44:33 + 12:08
7. Sláma Dušan TBM4730 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 46:12 + 13:47
8. Tobiška Václav ZAM4401 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 51:44 + 19:19
9. Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C OK Jilemnice 54:53 + 22:28
10. Ostřanský Josef SSU4302 C SK Severka Šumperk 60:55 + 28:30
11. Málek Josef LPU3901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 65:18 + 32:53
12. Diener Herbert MOV4101 C SKOB Ostrava 65:48 + 33:23
13. Čepelka Petr LPU4701 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 72:57 + 40:32
14. Beneš Karel HAV4201 C SKOB Baník Havířov 98:13 + 65:48
H75B
2.60 km, 10 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Vykysalý František PHK3002 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 57:29
HDR
2.40 km, 5 m, 7 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Dolejší Jan STB0601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 21:53
2. Fikar Šimon VRL0601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 25:14 + 3:21
3. Mrskočová Markéta LPU0553 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:32 + 3:39
4. Richter Rudolf ADA0601 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 27:28 + 5:35
5. Štichhauer Adam LPU0603 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 28:33 + 6:40
6. Kuhnova Alzbeta LPU C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:12 + 7:19
7. Šafrová Lenka CHC0699 C K.O.B. Choceň 30:52 + 8:59
8. Volkov Maksym 38S0700 C VZA Žilina 30:59 + 9:06
9. Kučerová Amálie Evelína PHK0651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 32:01 + 10:08
10. Kadaníková Tereza LPU0552 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:54 + 11:01
11. Kadanik Petr LPU1111 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:04 + 11:11
12. Oujeský Lukáš ADA C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 33:17 + 11:24
13. Stiborová Blanka KAR7650 C SK Karlovice 35:00 + 13:07
14. Toman Matěj LBM0909 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 39:29 + 17:36
15. Beranová Marie AAA C 39:30 + 17:37
16. Švíglerová Kateřina LPU0752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:47 + 17:54
17. Tomanová Eliška LBM0651 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 43:39 + 21:46
18. Zitková Andrea LPU0751 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:00 + 22:07
19. Pipková Karolína LPU1099 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:26 + 22:33
20. Matušincová Anna EKP0560 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 44:33 + 22:40
21. Kopecká Nela UOL0650 C SK UP Olomouc 44:42 + 22:49
22. Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 48:13 + 26:20
23. Komárková Zbyňka TJH0751 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec 48:18 + 26:25
24. Urbanec Bruno EZL C PEV Zlín 50:31 + 28:38
25. Hora Jan PGP0901 C SK Praga 51:09 + 29:16
26. Drzka Filip LPU C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 72:46 + 50:53
Pobuda Jan SJH0603 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec DISK
OPEN
4.80 km, 55 m, 19 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Souček Tomáš 44C0001 C Neregistrovaní 48:20
2. Minarčík Tomáš 3NC C NER-wy 51:18 + 2:58
3. Čech Tomáš AOP7001 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 55:49 + 7:29
4. Řezníčková Hana CHT6052 C OOB SK Chrast 58:04 + 9:44
5. Kopáček Miroslav CHT6049 C OOB SK Chrast 59:15 + 10:55
6. Šafr Martin CHC8449 C K.O.B. Choceň 59:27 + 11:07
7. Košek Jan LLI9801 C TJ Loko Liberec 68:37 + 20:17
8. Vacková Petra CHT7852 C OOB SK Chrast 72:38 + 24:18
9. Skryja Ondřej PZR9502 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 73:55 + 25:35
10. Košková Vlasta LLI6351 C TJ Loko Liberec 74:19 + 25:59
11. Souček Pavel PHK5503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 75:23 + 27:03
12. Košek Ladislav LLI5903 C TJ Loko Liberec 77:35 + 29:15
13. Šafr Jiří CHC7749 C K.O.B. Choceň 78:10 + 29:50
14. Hladíková Gábina STH9551 C SK Studenec 91:42 + 43:22
Lebedinsky Ales BBB C Športový klub BIKO Banská Bystrica DISK
Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
Beranová Jana AAA C DISK
Vaněček Roman 37C7700 C Bez registrace DISK
Pobuda Michal SJH7403 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec DISK
P
2.70 km, 15 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 30:10
2. Ondrejček Pavel LTU8400 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 33:53 + 3:43
3. Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport 34:14 + 4:04
4. Plíšek David VVV C 37:01 + 6:51
5. Švestka Jiří KVS6802 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 38:38 + 8:28
6. Fikar Aleš VRL7101 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 38:56 + 8:46
7. Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:06 + 8:56
8. Holubář David KUN7101 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 42:32 + 12:22
9. Kopeckova Anna TJN8899 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 45:05 + 14:55
10. Jelínek Roman CHC6301 C K.O.B. Choceň 46:30 + 16:20
11. Hejduková Petra LBM8251 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 47:26 + 17:16
12. Veselá Denisa SJH2222 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 48:20 + 18:10
13. Dvořáčková Jana TTR8154 C OOB Třebíč 54:34 + 24:24
14. Stará Petra VRL7354 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 55:45 + 25:35
15. Peňázová Štěpánka SJH7551 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 55:46 + 25:36
16. Beran Jiří VSP7102 C USK Praha 56:46 + 26:36
17. Procházková Michaela LPU8960 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 58:07 + 27:57
18. Tomanová Veronika LBM7751 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 59:49 + 29:39
19. Suková Renata PZR7352 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 63:58 + 33:48
20. Kopecká Jitka UOL7750 C SK UP Olomouc 64:39 + 34:29
21. Stejskal Ondrej LBM C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 64:47 + 34:37
22. Volný Jiří SOP5601 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 65:24 + 35:14
23. Jakouběová Hana JIL C OK Jilemnice 65:37 + 35:27
24. Blažková Markéta SJH7550 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 65:39 + 35:29
25. Galatikova Marie LCE C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 83:40 + 53:30
26. Tomeček Lubomír KAR4701 C SK Karlovice 97:58 + 67:48