Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Necas Jirí | TZL9101 | TZL TZL - SKOB Zlín | 15:24 | 9010 | ||
2. | Landovský Tomáą | PGP9103 | PGP PGP - SK Praga | 15:26 | + 0:02 | 8991 | |
3. | Novotný Ondrej | ABM9211 | ABM ABM - KOB Moira Brno | 15:28 | + 0:04 | 8972 | |
4. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | AOP AOP - Prátelé orientacního běh | 15:33 | + 0:09 | 8923 | |
5. | Perůtka Jan | LCE8801 | LCE LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhacovice | 15:35 | + 0:11 | 8904 | |
5. | Slezák Jirí | LCE9001 | LCE LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhacovice | 15:35 | + 0:11 | 8904 | |
7. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | VBM VBM - VSK Mendelu Brno | 15:39 | + 0:15 | 8865 | |
8. | Beneą Jan | SJC8703 | SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jicín | 15:43 | + 0:19 | 8826 | |
9. | Procházka Tomáą | LPU9110 | LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:47 | + 0:23 | 8787 | |
10. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov | 15:49 | + 0:25 | 8768 | |
11. | Krejsa Vladimír | CHT9202 | CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast | 15:58 | + 0:34 | 8680 | |
12. | Boril Tomáą | ZBM8833 | ZBM ZBM - SK ®abovresky Brno | 15:59 | + 0:35 | 8671 | |
13. | Benroth Martin | TZL9206 | TZL TZL - SKOB Zlín | 16:04 | + 0:40 | 8622 | |
14. | Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň | 16:05 | + 0:41 | 8612 | |
15. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | ZBM ZBM - SK ®abovresky Brno | 16:07 | + 0:43 | 8593 | |
16. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:08 | + 0:44 | 8583 | |
17. | Balcar Aleą | PHK8602 | PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:18 | + 0:54 | 8486 | |
17. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:18 | + 0:54 | 8486 | |
19. | Zimmermann ©těpán | ZBM9101 | ZBM ZBM - SK ®abovresky Brno | 16:19 | + 0:55 | 8476 | |
19. | ®aloudek Petr | SJC8309 | SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jicín | 16:19 | + 0:55 | 8476 | |
21. | Paąek Frantiąek | KAM7600 | KAM KAM - SK Kamenice | 16:20 | + 0:56 | 8467 | |
22. | Roman Paclík | SHK7801 | SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:28 | + 1:04 | 8389 | |
23. | Peąek Ondrej | CHC8502 | CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň | 16:29 | + 1:05 | 8379 | |
23. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:29 | + 1:05 | 8379 | |
25. | ©abatka Zdeněk | SHK8902 | SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:32 | + 1:08 | 8350 | |
26. | Otrusina Jirí | JPV8201 | JPV JPV - Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 16:34 | + 1:10 | 8331 | |
27. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | PGP PGP - SK Praga | 16:42 | + 1:18 | 8253 | |
28. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | DOB DOB - KOB Dobruąka | 16:43 | + 1:19 | 8243 | |
29. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň | 16:45 | + 1:21 | 8224 | |
30. | Jansa Jirí | CHT8402 | CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast | 16:51 | + 1:27 | 8166 | |
31. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlárka | 16:52 | + 1:28 | 8156 | |
32. | Pospíąil Ondrej | DKP8717 | DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlárka | 16:54 | + 1:30 | 8136 | |
33. | Karvánek Matouą | BOR9006 | BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 16:55 | + 1:31 | 8127 | |
33. | Suchý Petr | LPM7820 | LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 16:55 | + 1:31 | 8127 | |
35. | Doucha Jirí | SNA7105 | SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod | 17:04 | + 1:40 | 8039 | |
36. | Kalous Vladislav | EKP7702 | EKP EKP - V©TJ Ekonom Praha | 17:06 | + 1:42 | 8020 | |
37. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | ZBM ZBM - SK ®abovresky Brno | 17:07 | + 1:43 | 8010 | |
38. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha | 17:15 | + 1:51 | 7933 | |
39. | Navrátil Tomáą | ASU8817 | ASU ASU - Magnus Orienteering | 17:16 | + 1:52 | 7923 | |
40. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | RBK RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko | 17:17 | + 1:53 | 7913 | |
41. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VBM VBM - VSK Mendelu Brno | 17:20 | + 1:56 | 7884 | |
42. | Tomeą Jaroslav | DKP8109 | DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlárka | 17:21 | + 1:57 | 7874 | |
43. | Sysel Ondrej | PGP8302 | PGP PGP - SK Praga | 17:23 | + 1:59 | 7855 | |
44. | Vrabec Ondrej | SCP8303 | SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha | 17:27 | + 2:03 | 7816 | |
45. | Janovský Tomáą | PGP6401 | PGP PGP - SK Praga | 17:30 | + 2:06 | 7787 | |
46. | Műller Martin | PHK8903 | PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:40 | + 2:16 | 7690 | |
47. | Vlaľný Jakub | LCE9102 | LCE LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhacovice | 17:42 | + 2:18 | 7670 | |
48. | Hadac Miroslav | AOP6501 | AOP AOP - Prátelé orientacního běh | 17:45 | + 2:21 | 7641 | |
49. | Tihon Michal | PHK7905 | PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:49 | + 2:25 | 7602 | |
50. | Matras Tomáą | CHT8001 | CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast | 17:51 | + 2:27 | 7583 | |
51. | Kafka Miloą | LPU8608 | LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:55 | + 2:31 | 7544 | |
52. | Kaderávek Petr | PHK7605 | PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:57 | + 2:33 | 7525 | |
53. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | PGP PGP - SK Praga | 18:02 | + 2:38 | 7476 | |
54. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | PGP PGP - SK Praga | 18:08 | + 2:44 | 7418 | |
55. | Procházka Tomáą | SCP8200 | SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha | 18:15 | + 2:51 | 7350 | |
56. | Khýn Vítězslav | DOB8304 | DOB DOB - KOB Dobruąka | 18:26 | + 3:02 | 7243 | |
57. | cerný Martin | TAP8902 | TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha | 18:30 | + 3:06 | 7204 | |
58. | Kopácek Jan | CHT8510 | CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast | 18:42 | + 3:18 | 7088 | |
59. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:00 | + 3:36 | 6913 | |
60. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | ABM ABM - KOB Moira Brno | 19:10 | + 3:46 | 6816 | |
61. | Ostranský Filip | ASU9243 | ASU ASU - Magnus Orienteering | 19:26 | + 4:02 | 6661 | |
62. | Prikryl Petr | ABM6708 | ABM ABM - KOB Moira Brno | 19:49 | + 4:25 | 6437 | |
63. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast | 21:05 | + 5:41 | 5699 | |
64. | ©ístek Daniel | SCP7507 | SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha | 21:12 | + 5:48 | 5631 | |
Pribyl Broněk | TZL8603 | TZL TZL - SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 | |||
Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | |||
Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | DOK DOK - OK Doksy | DISK | 0 | |||
Skyva Petr | STE6501 | STE STE - SK SKI-OB ©ternberk | DISK | 0 | |||
©virák Ondrej | ZBM9103 | ZBM ZBM - SK ®abovresky Brno | DISK | 0 |