Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mácalová Soňa | ZBM0550 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:55 | |
2. | Vedrová Ela | TBM0357 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:01 | + 0:06 |
3. | Nešporová Marie | TTR0351 | C | OOB Třebíč | 27:29 | + 1:34 |
4. | Bednaříková Emma | VLI0359 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:34 | + 9:39 |
5. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 40:59 | + 15:04 |
6. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 45:25 | + 19:30 |
7. | Chroustová Michaela | VBM0451 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 58:39 | + 32:44 |
8. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:33 | + 36:38 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:51 | |
2. | Mulíčková Zuzana | ABM0157 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 32:54 | + 9:03 |
3. | Králová Lucie | ABM0159 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 42:48 | + 18:57 |
4. | Nováková Tereza Anna | TBM0260 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:59 | + 31:08 |
5. | Kyslingerová Marie | ABM | C | KOB Moira Brno | 63:22 | + 39:31 |
Bastlová Pavla | ABM0166 | C | KOB Moira Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:36 | |
2. | Krejčířová Lucie | ABM0052 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 40:26 | + 11:50 |
3. | Baštařová Anna | ZBM0059 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:49 | + 19:13 |
4. | Syrovátková Andrea | ABM0059 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 51:14 | + 22:38 |
5. | Bednaříková Adéla | VLI0059 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 55:54 | + 27:18 |
Matoušková Julie | ZBM0058 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | VZDAL | ||
Ševčíková Kateřina | BBM9950 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | VZDAL |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Komárková Silvie | TBM9762 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:32 | |
2. | Syrovátková Vladimíra | ABM9751 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 55:06 | + 1:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 54:34 | 6888 | |
2. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:31 | + 3:57 | 6450 |
3. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 61:52 | + 7:18 | 6078 |
4. | Kroupa Diana | TTR8156 | C | OOB Třebíč | 64:14 | + 9:40 | |
5. | Králová Iveta | JHB8952 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 67:17 | + 12:43 | 5477 |
6. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 68:07 | + 13:33 | 5384 |
7. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:25 | + 15:51 | 5129 |
8. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | C | OOB Třebíč | 72:13 | + 17:39 | 4929 |
9. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 73:18 | + 18:44 | 4809 |
10. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | C | OOB Třebíč | 74:17 | + 19:43 | 4700 |
11. | Fencíková Lucie | JHB9160 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 74:36 | + 20:02 | 4665 |
12. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 75:16 | + 20:42 | 4591 |
13. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | MBM8282 | C | O-mikron | 79:24 | + 24:50 | 4132 |
14. | Čechová Jitka | VBM8353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 81:55 | + 27:21 | 3853 |
15. | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 92:05 | + 37:31 | 2725 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Otrusinová Helena | ABM7054 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 80:54 | ||
2. | Tesařová Eva | 3UC9200 | C | ner7/9 | 98:48 | + 17:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milánová Jindřiška | TBM7475 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:02 | |
2. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:28 | + 4:26 |
3. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:44 | + 4:42 |
4. | Švejcarova Daniela | PBM7375 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 53:24 | + 7:22 |
5. | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 54:59 | + 8:57 |
6. | Čechová Marcela | TBM7375 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:22 | + 16:20 |
7. | Hrušková Lenka | YBM6251 | C | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | 65:52 | + 19:50 |
8. | Střelická Jana | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 66:16 | + 20:14 |
9. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 67:22 | + 21:20 |
10. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:58 | + 21:56 |
11. | Ševčíková Pavla | TBM7355 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:15 | + 32:13 |
12. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 90:31 | + 44:29 |
13. | Bednaříková Daniela | VLI7759 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 103:51 | + 57:49 |
14. | Tomanová Elena | YBM6666 | C | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | 117:35 | + 71:33 |
Suchá Helena | YBM6664 | C | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | DISK | ||
Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chroustová Petra | VBM6655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:33 | |
2. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:32 | + 5:59 |
3. | Eklová Ilona | LBM6759 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 49:08 | + 6:35 |
4. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:48 | + 8:15 |
5. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 52:56 | + 10:23 |
6. | Kabáthová Jitka | ZBM5582 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:57 | + 11:24 |
7. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:02 | + 22:29 |
8. | Peřinková Irena | BBM6550 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 70:07 | + 27:34 |
9. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 74:25 | + 31:52 |
10. | Matyášová Lenka | LBM6460 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 82:28 | + 39:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slámová Hana | TBM4951 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:13 | |
2. | Cigošová Anna | TBM5253 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:15 | + 0:02 |
3. | Orálková Libuše | TTR5351 | C | OOB Třebíč | 65:39 | + 21:26 |
4. | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:42 | + 23:29 |
5. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 73:30 | + 29:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:29 | |
2. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:41 | + 1:12 |
3. | Bednařík Vilém | VLI0509 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 24:34 | + 4:05 |
4. | Ehl Ondřej | TBM0404 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:43 | + 5:14 |
5. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 25:50 | + 5:21 |
6. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:47 | + 15:18 |
7. | Šnyrch Azíz | ABM0405 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 45:12 | + 24:43 |
8. | Ševčík Daniel | TBM0508 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:08 | + 28:39 |
9. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:38 | + 31:09 |
10. | Vedra Tobiáš | TBM0621 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:18 | + 31:49 |
11. | Cicvárek Radim | ZBM0601 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:08 | + 42:39 |
Jirgl Pavel | TBM0301 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | VZDAL | ||
MS | Tachovský Matyáš | ZBM0208 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:33 | + 32:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milán Tomáš | TBM0111 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:03 | |
2. | Milán Jakub | TBM0411 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:11 | + 0:08 |
3. | Nešpor Jan | TTR0101 | C | OOB Třebíč | 25:46 | + 1:43 |
4. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:12 | + 3:09 |
5. | Pelánek Ondřej | TBM0107 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:52 | + 6:49 |
6. | Adámek Filip | ABM0101 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 38:50 | + 14:47 |
7. | Soška Petr | ZBM0211 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:33 | + 16:30 |
8. | Svoboda Marek | ZBM0103 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:59 | + 18:56 |
9. | Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:11 | + 19:08 |
10. | Lukáš Martin | TBM0222 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:41 | + 28:38 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:27 | |
2. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 35:47 | + 0:20 |
3. | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:53 | + 4:26 |
4. | Šnyrch Tomáš | ABM9919 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 40:22 | + 4:55 |
5. | Šnyrch Jakub | ABM9906 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 43:58 | + 8:31 |
6. | Jirgl Karel | TBM9902 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:16 | + 12:49 |
7. | Vyskočil Pavel | RBK0001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 78:38 | + 43:11 |
8. | Král Jan | ABM9904 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 120:46 | + 85:19 |
Říčný Vojta | ZBM9903 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | VZDAL |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlaváč Ondřej | TBM9901 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:00 | |
2. | Drozd Michal | BBM9701 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 54:35 | + 12:35 |
3. | Peřinka Šimon | BBM9700 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 62:45 | + 20:45 |
4. | Soška Marek | ZBM9807 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:59 | + 28:59 |
Ševčík Jakub | BBM9803 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | VZDAL |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:12 | 6954 | |
2. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 72:39 | + 4:27 | 6538 |
3. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:00 | + 4:48 | 6505 |
4. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 77:12 | + 9:00 | 6113 |
5. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 92:22 | + 24:10 | 4694 |
6. | Špičák František | CEL8039 | C | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | 93:22 | + 25:10 | 4601 |
7. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 96:31 | + 28:19 | 4306 |
8. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 98:16 | + 30:04 | 4143 |
9. | Klimánek Martin | ABM7703 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 99:11 | + 30:59 | 4057 |
10. | Kasal Vít | SBK7540 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 102:01 | + 33:49 | 3792 |
11. | Věžník Roman | TTR7901 | C | OOB Třebíč | 105:31 | + 37:19 | 3465 |
12. | Čech Viktor | VBM8001 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 111:22 | + 43:10 | 2918 |
13. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | C | O-mikron | 115:52 | + 47:40 | 2497 |
14. | Jirásek Jakub | TTR8601 | C | OOB Třebíč | 120:39 | + 52:27 | 2050 |
15. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 138:49 | + 70:37 | 351 |
Němec Ondřej | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | DISK | |||
Podhrázský Zbyšek | MBM8242 | C | O-mikron | DISK | 0 | ||
Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | VZDAL | 0 | ||
Toman Filip | ABM9309 | C | KOB Moira Brno | VZDAL | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benc Jiří | TAP8002 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 53:56 | 1843 | |
2. | Watson Kevin | RBK8101 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 57:33 | + 3:37 | 1735 |
3. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 61:53 | + 7:57 | 1605 |
4. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 65:41 | + 11:45 | 1492 |
5. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 66:26 | + 12:30 | 1469 |
6. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:03 | + 13:07 | 1451 |
7. | Pelánek Libor | TBM7409 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:59 | + 20:03 | 1244 |
8. | Benc Radek | TAP8199 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 81:43 | + 27:47 | |
9. | Stejskal Roman | TAP8399 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 104:45 | + 50:49 | |
10. | Kroupa Václav | TTR8003 | C | OOB Třebíč | 113:58 | + 60:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Strejček Petr | TBM7228 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:56 | |
2. | Skryja Bořivoj | PZR6106 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 66:20 | + 5:24 |
3. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | C | OOB Třebíč | 67:17 | + 6:21 |
4. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 69:16 | + 8:20 |
5. | Brlica Pavel | TBM6517 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:46 | + 9:50 |
6. | Finstrle Aleš | ZBM7603 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:04 | + 10:08 |
7. | Milán Pavel | TBM7227 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:07 | + 11:11 |
8. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 75:39 | + 14:43 |
9. | Soutor Tomáš | ABM7209 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 75:55 | + 14:59 |
10. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK6120 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 77:52 | + 16:56 |
11. | Štolfa Jaromír | ZBM7506 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:34 | + 18:38 |
12. | Doseděl Petr | ZBM7604 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:02 | + 19:06 |
13. | Klaška Jan | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 84:54 | + 23:58 |
14. | Pavel Zelený | 3UC7301 | C | ner7/9 | 88:24 | + 27:28 |
15. | Cicvárek Ivo | ZBM7504 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 88:26 | + 27:30 |
16. | Mokrý Pavel | ABM6801 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 89:02 | + 28:06 |
17. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 92:05 | + 31:09 |
18. | Pospíšil Jiří | PBM7401 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 94:12 | + 33:16 |
19. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 97:57 | + 37:01 |
20. | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 99:16 | + 38:20 |
21. | Kligl Vladislav | TBM6910 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 104:49 | + 43:53 |
22. | Dvořáček Jan | TTR7701 | C | OOB Třebíč | 113:02 | + 52:06 |
23. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 126:15 | + 65:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adámek Libor | ABM6707 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 50:37 | |
2. | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:34 | + 2:57 |
3. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 54:06 | + 3:29 |
4. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 55:30 | + 4:53 |
5. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:23 | + 9:46 |
6. | Zeman Jaroslav | CHT5901 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 60:30 | + 9:53 |
7. | Auermüller Vít | 3UC0003 | C | ner7/9 | 62:06 | + 11:29 |
8. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:12 | + 12:35 |
9. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 64:28 | + 13:51 |
10. | Šebesta Vlastislav | TBM5807 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:19 | + 15:42 |
11. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 72:07 | + 21:30 |
12. | Truhlář Karel | ADA5111 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 73:42 | + 23:05 |
Patočka Petr | BBM6300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | VZDAL |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sláma Dušan | TBM4730 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:01 | |
2. | Orálek Miroslav | TTR5201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 48:37 | + 3:36 |
3. | Věžník Antonín | ADA5505 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 50:03 | + 5:02 |
4. | Durmon Petr | TBM4501 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:28 | + 6:27 |
5. | Šnyrch František | ABM4902 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 53:20 | + 8:19 |
6. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 54:06 | + 9:05 |
6. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:06 | + 9:05 |
8. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 55:44 | + 10:43 |
9. | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 60:06 | + 15:05 |
10. | Potěšil Václav | VBM5613 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 61:05 | + 16:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šauman Václav | LBM3026 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 77:59 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palátová Renáta | ABM0655 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 34:10 | |
2. | Bednářová Anna | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 35:13 | + 1:03 |
3. | Račanský Jiří | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 35:14 | + 1:04 |
4. | Mudrák Daniel | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 35:17 | + 1:07 |
5. | Chmelík Albert | ABM1001 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 35:45 | + 1:35 |
6. | Doušková Kateřina | 73C0650 | C | xxx | 35:47 | + 1:37 |
7. | Mikšík Michael | RAD0501 | C | TJ Sokol Radslavice | 36:12 | + 2:02 |
8. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:16 | + 2:06 |
9. | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 37:04 | + 2:54 |
10. | Dočkal Jan | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 37:17 | + 3:07 |
11. | Dušková Tereza | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 37:20 | + 3:10 |
12. | Strýček Jan | ADA | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 38:09 | + 3:59 |
13. | Nešporová Terezie | TTR | C | OOB Třebíč | 38:39 | + 4:29 |
14. | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 38:47 | + 4:37 |
15. | Ševčík Filip | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 39:05 | + 4:55 |
16. | Dosedla Viktor | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 39:32 | + 5:22 |
17. | Odehnalová Tereza | ADA0851 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 41:04 | + 6:54 |
18. | Králová Jolana | 3UC5004 | C | ner7/9 | 41:05 | + 6:55 |
19. | Dušková Aneta | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 42:08 | + 7:58 |
20. | Najserovi | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 42:24 | + 8:14 |
21. | Bláhovi | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 42:47 | + 8:37 |
22. | Hradil Milan | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 42:59 | + 8:49 |
23. | Bendíková Veronika | ABM0656 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 43:48 | + 9:38 |
24. | Pekárek Martin | RBK0501 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:25 | + 10:15 |
25. | Nádeníčková Anna | ABM1066 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 44:33 | + 10:23 |
26. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 45:35 | + 11:25 |
27. | Stašková Sára | ZBM0751 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:05 | + 11:55 |
28. | Nešpor Jiří | TTR | C | OOB Třebíč | 46:49 | + 12:39 |
29. | Prášil Štěpán | 3UC0006 | C | ner7/9 | 47:23 | + 13:13 |
30. | Pospíšil Jan | PBM0601 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 48:41 | + 14:31 |
31. | Tachovský Jáchym | ZBM0502 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:21 | + 15:11 |
32. | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:46 | + 15:36 |
33. | Pospíšil Martin | PBM0801 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 49:49 | + 15:39 |
34. | Doseděl Luboš | ZBM0804 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:21 | + 16:11 |
35. | Smutný Jakub | ABM0502 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 51:18 | + 17:08 |
36. | Račanský Matěj | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 53:01 | + 18:51 |
37. | Musilová Anna | 1DC0950 | C | Musilovi | 54:10 | + 20:00 |
38. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0605 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:54 | + 20:44 |
39. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:57 | + 20:47 |
40. | Beneš Josef | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 55:15 | + 21:05 |
41. | Bednář Antonín | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 56:12 | + 22:02 |
42. | Novák Alex | TBM0806 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:35 | + 22:25 |
43. | Vavro Kristian | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 59:03 | + 24:53 |
44. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 59:20 | + 25:10 |
45. | Eliášek Patrik | LBM | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 59:24 | + 25:14 |
46. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 60:14 | + 26:04 |
47. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 60:44 | + 26:34 |
48. | Dvořáček Jan | TTR0701 | C | OOB Třebíč | 61:35 | + 27:25 |
49. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:17 | + 29:07 |
50. | Nimrichterová Natália | ZBM0551 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:28 | + 29:18 |
51. | Cicvárek Martin | ZBM0801 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:33 | + 31:23 |
52. | Střelická Alena | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 65:38 | + 31:28 |
53. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:00 | + 33:50 |
54. | Šlajs Tomáš | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 68:04 | + 33:54 |
55. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:01 | + 34:51 |
56. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:15 | + 35:05 |
57. | Jelínek Vojtěch | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 69:26 | + 35:16 |
58. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:02 | + 35:52 |
59. | Skřivanková Anna | 1XC0800 | C | Skřivankovi | 71:20 | + 37:10 |
60. | Šicha Matěj | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 71:29 | + 37:19 |
61. | Ševčík Šimon | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 71:30 | + 37:20 |
62. | Rybková Adéla | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 72:29 | + 38:19 |
63. | Kroutil Tadeáš | ZBM0901 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:31 | + 42:21 |
64. | Kroutil Jošt | ZBM0701 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:32 | + 42:22 |
65. | Kotulán Rudolf | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 78:17 | + 44:07 |
66. | Čechová Johana | TBM0888 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:07 | + 44:57 |
67. | Klimánek Vojtěch | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 80:24 | + 46:14 |
68. | Jachnická Lucie | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 80:28 | + 46:18 |
69. | Chloupková Kristýna | VBM1151 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 81:54 | + 47:44 |
70. | Kroupová Hana | TTR0853 | C | OOB Třebíč | 85:31 | + 51:21 |
71. | Kroupa Vít | TTR1001 | C | OOB Třebíč | 85:41 | + 51:31 |
72. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 85:52 | + 51:42 |
73. | Kurečková Aneta | ABM1067 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 86:10 | + 52:00 |
74. | Divišová Veronika | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 97:24 | + 63:14 |
75. | Benc Štěpán | TAP0999 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 113:01 | + 78:51 |
76. | Vyskočilová Karla | RBK0451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 125:25 | + 91:15 |
77. | Podhrázský Tomáš | MBM | C | O-mikron | 140:53 | + 106:43 |
Strýčková Barbora | ADA | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | DISK | ||
Coufalová Tea | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | DISK | ||
Kozák Vojtěch | TBM | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Buberník Miroslav | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | DISK | ||
Král Jiří | ABM | C | KOB Moira Brno | DISK | ||
Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Anderlová Marie | ABM | C | KOB Moira Brno | VZDAL | ||
Lasota Jan | ZBM0603 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | VZDAL | ||
Šeďová Kateřina | ABM0451 | C | KOB Moira Brno | VZDAL | ||
Komenda Jakub | 2JC0700 | C | BYZMAG | VZDAL | ||
MS | Anděl Ladislav | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 0:00 | + |
MS | Dočkal Borek | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 0:00 | + |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finstrle Luděk | 3UC0001 | C | ner7/9 | 23:24 | |
2. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:10 | + 1:46 |
3. | Šimek Petr | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 26:13 | + 2:49 |
4. | Ševčík Robert | TBM7010 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:03 | + 3:39 |
5. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 27:38 | + 4:14 |
6. | Valdhans Jan | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 27:42 | + 4:18 |
7. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 28:13 | + 4:49 |
8. | Mikšík Pavel | RAD6501 | C | TJ Sokol Radslavice | 28:41 | + 5:17 |
9. | Musil Radek | 1DC7600 | C | Musilovi | 28:55 | + 5:31 |
10. | Sedlák Leo | 42C7400 | C | Autocont | 30:33 | + 7:09 |
11. | Cidlík Zdeněk | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 30:36 | + 7:12 |
12. | Dosedla Pavel | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 30:47 | + 7:23 |
13. | Pekárek Aleš | RBK6602 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 31:32 | + 8:08 |
14. | Blatný Tomáš | ABM9412 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 31:51 | + 8:27 |
15. | Toufar Jiří | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 31:54 | + 8:30 |
16. | Karásek Antonín | 3UC0005 | C | ner7/9 | 31:55 | + 8:31 |
17. | Šarlej Marek | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 35:04 | + 11:40 |
18. | Otrusina David | ABM | C | KOB Moira Brno | 36:11 | + 12:47 |
19. | Pulec Matěj | VBM0001 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 37:10 | + 13:46 |
20. | Valdhans Jakub | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 37:22 | + 13:58 |
21. | Zábranský Ondřej | 3UC0002 | C | ner7/9 | 38:05 | + 14:41 |
22. | Pintera Jan | VBM9306 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 38:09 | + 14:45 |
23. | Strýčková Monika | ADA | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 39:13 | + 15:49 |
24. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 39:26 | + 16:02 |
25. | Blatný Jan | ABM0008 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 39:33 | + 16:09 |
26. | Šnyrchová Jitka | ABM7653 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 39:37 | + 16:13 |
27. | Pulec Vojtěch | VBM8902 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:46 | + 19:22 |
28. | Zaoralová Eliška | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 47:09 | + 23:45 |
29. | Pinterová Kateřina | VBM6651 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:57 | + 24:33 |
30. | Pellantová Jitka | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 50:46 | + 27:22 |
31. | Blatný Martin | ABM6804 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 50:49 | + 27:25 |
32. | Nováková Lucie | TBM7357 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:29 | + 29:05 |
33. | Valdhans František | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 56:35 | + 33:11 |
34. | Tachovská Kamila | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 57:09 | + 33:45 |
35. | Otrusinová Olga | ABM | C | KOB Moira Brno | 62:34 | + 39:10 |
36. | Auermüllerová Lenka | 3UC0053 | C | ner7/9 | 62:43 | + 39:19 |
37. | Vitásková Marcela | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 89:58 | + 66:34 |
38. | Stejskal Ondřej | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 93:13 | + 69:49 |
39. | Palasová Lucie | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 103:42 | + 80:18 |
40. | Palas Šimon | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 103:52 | + 80:28 |
Novák Aleš | TBM6908 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Martínková Romana | 3UC5005 | C | ner7/9 | VZDAL | ||
Komenda Kamil | 2JC7200 | C | BYZMAG | VZDAL | ||
MS | Urbánek Petr | 3UC | C | ner7/9 | 0:00 | + |