Výsledky závodu: Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (finále), ČP, ŽA

Kategorie: D21A

Datum:
22.09.2013
Místo konání:
Rejvíz – areál Orlí vrch
Pořadatel:
ASU - Magnus Orienteering
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Aleš David
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Strachota Jaroslav
Stavitel tratí:
Navrátil Tomáš, Hrobař Štěpán
JURY:
Kořínek Jindřich, Hadač Miroslav, Janata Martin
D21A
8.70 km, 420 m, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9707
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Šafka Brožková Dana SJC8156 E Sportcentrum Jičín 67:56 11035
2. Omová Michaela TUR8153 E OOB TJ Turnov 70:53 + 2:57 10587
3. Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 E SK OB Chotěboř 72:03 + 4:07 10409
4. Knapová Jana LPU9053 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 73:03 + 5:07 10257
5. Brožková Radka SJC8456 E Sportcentrum Jičín 73:26 + 5:30 10199
6. Duchová Iveta LPU8654 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 73:47 + 5:51 10146
7. Topinková Monika PHK8051 R OK 99 Hradec Králové 74:17 + 6:21 10070
8. Przyczková Michaela LPU8499 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 74:39 + 6:43 10014
9. Rufferová Iva TUR8354 E OOB TJ Turnov 75:12 + 7:16 9931
10. Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 75:51 + 7:55 9832
11. Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 76:44 + 8:48 9698
12. Hermanová Zuzana LPU8752 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 77:58 + 10:02 9510
13. Fenclová Marta LPU7667 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 78:53 + 10:57 9371
14. Hlavová Jindra ZBM8989 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 79:09 + 11:13 9331
15. Hrstková Vladěna PGP8753 R SK Praga 81:11 + 13:15 9022
16. Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka 83:19 + 15:23 8698
17. Petráčková Klára LPU9261 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 83:43 + 15:47 8637
18. Teplá Karolína SHK9251 R TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 83:54 + 15:58 8609
19. Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 84:32 + 16:36 8513
20. Valešová Jana PHK9154 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 84:45 + 16:49 8480
21. Košárková Iva AOP8152 R Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 84:56 + 17:00 8452
22. Svobodná Šárka DKP8850 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka 85:51 + 17:55 8313
23. Szerencsi Ildikó 17HXX25 C Hungarian Team 87:48 + 19:52
24. Jiřištová Zuzana DKP8254 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 92:47 + 24:51 7259