Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 31:18:00 | 7233 | |
2. | Jurczyk Tomasz | 51P9400 | C | 33:47:00 | + 2:29 | ||
3. | Rigó Marek | ODR7101 | C | SKOB Odry | 33:58:00 | + 2:40 | 6692 |
4. | Sochor Jan | HAV8801 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 35:12:00 | + 3:54 | 6442 |
5. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 35:58:00 | + 4:40 | 6286 |
6. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 35:59:00 | + 4:41 | 6283 |
7. | Glonek Jakub | AOV9602 | A | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 36:13:00 | + 4:55 | 6236 |
8. | Mielec Jaromír | AOV9701 | A | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 38:39:00 | + 7:21 | 5742 |
9. | Cienciala Jan | TRI9801 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 38:46:00 | + 7:28 | 5719 |
10. | Borunský Tomáš | AOP7402 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 41:50:00 | + 10:32 | 5097 |
11. | Hrouza Jan | KRN8100 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 42:10:00 | + 10:52 | 5029 |
12. | Pietraszek Martin | OOP8100 | C | TJ Opava | 46:28:00 | + 15:10 | 4157 |
13. | Mielec Jaromír | AOV6901 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 46:30:00 | + 15:12 | 4150 |
14. | Šidík Petr | NNN | C | NNN/Neregistrovaní | 47:16:00 | + 15:58 | |
15. | Pavlačka Ondřej | ODR8100 | C | SKOB Odry | 47:36:00 | + 16:18 | 3927 |
16. | Pospíšil Petr | SOP9301 | B | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 48:01:00 | + 16:43 | 3843 |
17. | Lichý Ondřej | SOP8802 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 48:09:00 | + 16:51 | 3816 |
18. | Sklenář Jan | AOP8701 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 50:14:00 | + 18:56 | 3393 |
19. | Walach Ondřej | TRI9601 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 50:58:00 | + 19:40 | 3245 |
20. | Mutina Václav | BFM9301 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 51:21:00 | + 20:03 | 3167 |
21. | Mec Martin | 64C8500 | C | Ekonom Praha outdoor | 51:45:00 | + 20:27 | |
22. | Cienciala Martin | TRI7401 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 52:16:00 | + 20:58 | 2981 |
23. | Mutina Jiří | BFM9101 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 52:39:00 | + 21:21 | 2903 |
24. | Pavlačka František | ODR8600 | C | SKOB Odry | 53:54:00 | + 22:36 | 2650 |
25. | Létal Jiří | SFM8202 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 55:08:00 | + 23:50 | 2400 |
26. | Kostka Petr | MOV8200 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 56:32:00 | + 25:14 | 2116 |
27. | Zeman Radek | NNN | C | NNN/Neregistrovaní | 68:24:00 | + 37:06 | |
28. | Koťátko Aleš | SFM8303 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 75:40:00 | + 44:22 | 0 |
Žuška Marcel | LOV8300 | C | lepus.cz | DISK | |||
Stoszek Jakub | AOP8300 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | DISK | 0 |