Kategorie: D21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hermanová Zuzana | LPU8752 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:35 | 8743 | |
2. | Vyhnálková Barbora | MFP9850 | A | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 15:53 | + 0:18 | 8580 |
3. | Svobodná Šárka | DKP8850 | E | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:04 | + 0:29 | 8480 |
4. | Košárková Iva | AOP8152 | R | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 16:15 | + 0:40 | 8381 |
5. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17:13 | + 1:38 | 7857 |
6. | Hlubučková Kristýna | KAM9551 | A | SK Kamenice | 17:14 | + 1:39 | 7848 |
7. | Dlouhá Marie | DKP8756 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17:22 | + 1:47 | 7775 |
8. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | R | USK Praha | 17:31 | + 1:56 | 7694 |
9. | Kazdová Lenka | SJC8484 | R | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:34 | + 1:59 | 7667 |
10. | Janovská Kateřina | PGP9850 | A | SK Praga | 17:51 | + 2:16 | 7513 |
11. | Vildmonová Pavla | LBE7451 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 18:13 | + 2:38 | 7314 |
12. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 18:35 | + 3:00 | 7115 |
13. | Sieglová Eliška | MFP9950 | B | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 18:54 | + 3:19 | 6943 |
14. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | B | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 18:57 | + 3:22 | 6916 |
15. | Bolechová Anežka | LPU9051 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:04 | + 3:29 | 6853 |
16. | Slavíková Silvie | PGP9751 | A | SK Praga | 19:11 | + 3:36 | 6790 |
17. | Nedbalová Jana | MFP8050 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 19:28 | + 3:53 | 6636 |
18. | Zamazalová Kateřina | TAP9053 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 19:37 | + 4:02 | 6555 |
19. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 19:50 | + 4:15 | 6437 |
20. | Macková Eva | ZBP7950 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 20:10 | + 4:35 | 6256 |
21. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | A | SK Praga | 20:16 | + 4:41 | 6202 |
22. | Škáchová Petra | SLP7051 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 20:36 | + 5:01 | 6021 |
23. | Mikulášová Helena | PGP9353 | B | SK Praga | 20:42 | + 5:07 | 5967 |
24. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 21:26 | + 5:51 | 5569 |
25. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | C | SK Kamenice | 21:39 | + 6:04 | 5452 |
26. | Borovičková Jana | FSP9455 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 21:47 | + 6:12 | 5379 |
27. | Zajícová Markéta | TAP9054 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 22:05 | + 6:30 | 5217 |
28. | Chloupková Jana | SLP5951 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 22:44 | + 7:09 | 4864 |
29. | Pračková Zita | MFP7850 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 23:29 | + 7:54 | 4457 |
30. | Šustrová Jana | ZBP7354 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 23:43 | + 8:08 | 4331 |
30. | Krausová Barbora | TJP9150 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 23:43 | + 8:08 | 4331 |
32. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | C | USK Praha | 23:57 | + 8:22 | 4204 |
33. | Marková Anna | LBE9250 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 24:23 | + 8:48 | 3969 |
34. | Kluková Zuzana | MFP9151 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 24:47 | + 9:12 | 3752 |
35. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | KAM8850 | C | SK Kamenice | 25:35 | + 10:00 | 3318 |
36. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 25:48 | + 10:13 | 3201 |
37. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 25:51 | + 10:16 | 3173 |
38. | Karasová Jana | FSP6153 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 25:52 | + 10:17 | 3164 |
39. | Petrvalská Olívia | LME9150 | C | SK Los Mělník | 26:10 | + 10:35 | 3002 |
40. | Dlouhá Jana | DKP5950 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:43 | + 27:08 | 0 |
Pěluchová Daniela | CHC8851 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | DISK | 0 | ||
Pavlíková Romana | FSP8950 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | DISK | 0 |