Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sauli Katerina | VPM0590 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 23:27 | ||
2. | Postránská Adéla | MLA0551 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 26:38 | + 3:11 | |
3. | Dvoráková Adéla | ONO0552 | SKOB Ostrov | 33:27 | + 10:00 | |
4. | Sevcíková Anezka | ONO0550 | SKOB Ostrov | 43:15 | + 19:48 | |
5. | Klochánová Viktoria | ONO0652 | SKOB Ostrov | 47:11 | + 23:44 | |
6. | Kohoutková Klára | BSO0491 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 70:45 | + 47:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nádenícková Iva | NEJ0350 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 20:02 | ||
2. | Stanková Radka | VPM0452 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 22:58 | + 2:56 | |
3. | Fisarová Eliska | KRL0351 | Kometa Kralovice | 23:03 | + 3:01 | |
4. | Richtrová Kamila | VPM0451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 25:16 | + 5:14 | |
5. | Bartosová Marie | MLA0451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 28:42 | + 8:40 | |
6. | Kovárová Lucie | MAS0350 | KČT Aš | 28:48 | + 8:46 | |
7. | Ziebová Veronika | NEJ0450 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 32:22 | + 12:20 | |
Ambrozová Svetlana | MLA0498 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slechtová Tereza | KRL0152 | Kometa Kralovice | 21:24 | ||
2. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ0151 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 22:35 | + 1:11 | |
3. | Cerná Katerina | MLA0251 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 23:07 | + 1:43 | |
4. | Chladová Martina | MLA0250 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 25:39 | + 4:15 | |
5. | Maresová Klára | NEJ0250 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 28:56 | + 7:32 | |
6. | Nádenícková Pavla | NEJ0150 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 31:40 | + 10:16 | |
7. | Stanková Markéta | VPM0153 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 32:31 | + 11:07 | |
8. | Krízová Daniela | MAS0250 | KČT Aš | 38:11 | + 16:47 | |
9. | Vítová Lucie | BSO0250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 46:43 | + 25:19 | |
10. | Cechová Linda | MLA0150 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 53:22 | + 31:58 | |
11. | Buresová Martina | BSO0251 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 84:22 | + 62:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Biersaková Dagmar | KRL0051 | Kometa Kralovice | 23:33 | ||
2. | Maresová Alexandra | NEJ9950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 25:09 | + 1:36 | |
3. | Mudrová Lenka | KRL0052 | Kometa Kralovice | 25:58 | + 2:25 | |
4. | Hanáková Lenka | KRL9951 | Kometa Kralovice | 27:55 | + 4:22 | |
5. | Lucanová Barbora | MAS0051 | KČT Aš | 32:54 | + 9:21 | |
6. | Lokajícková Klára | VPM0051 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 33:08 | + 9:35 | |
7. | Skrlová Kristyna | KRL9954 | Kometa Kralovice | 40:12 | + 16:39 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelcová Tereza | MAS9853 | KČT Aš | 50:45 | ||
2. | Kinkorová Tereza | LPM9850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 53:09 | + 2:24 | |
3. | Istvánová Klára | MAS9850 | KČT Aš | 76:45 | + 26:00 | |
Bredlerová Tereza | SKV1975 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zandová Marcela | SKV9653 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 52:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hulcová Pavla | KSH7753 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 60:02 | 5396 | ||
2. | Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | SK Praga | 61:08 | + 1:06 | 5300 | |
3. | Svobodová Jitka | DCE7450 | KOB Dobřichovice | 61:22 | + 1:20 | 5280 | |
4. | Kuberková Lucie | LPM9451 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 63:06 | + 3:04 | 5128 | |
5. | Urbánková Katerina | ONO9250 | SKOB Ostrov | 63:15 | + 3:13 | 5115 | |
6. | Sevcíková Petra | ONO7450 | SKOB Ostrov | 71:31 | + 11:29 | 4392 | |
7. | Bartosová Jana | MLA7051 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 103:05 | + 43:03 | 1629 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasmanová Lenka | VPM7751 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 54:36 | ||
2. | Nyklová Helena | MFP7550 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 61:29 | + 6:53 | |
3. | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | SKOB Ostrov | 64:14 | + 9:38 | |
4. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | OK Sparta Praha | 75:08 | + 20:32 | |
5. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 75:17 | + 20:41 | |
6. | Kolovská Ilona | LPM6352 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 75:18 | + 20:42 | |
7. | Zandová Marie | SKV6551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 75:31 | + 20:55 | |
8. | Sauli Iva | VPM7390 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 76:05 | + 21:29 | |
9. | Sevcíková Olga | ONO7650 | SKOB Ostrov | 77:05 | + 22:29 | |
10. | Sustrová Hana | KSH7755 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 81:03 | + 26:27 | |
11. | Hanáková Marta | KRL7151 | Kometa Kralovice | 81:46 | + 27:10 | |
12. | Ledererová Kamila | LPM7352 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 84:33 | + 29:57 | |
13. | Hejduková Jana | BSO7250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 93:07 | + 38:31 | |
14. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ6950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 96:56 | + 42:20 | |
15. | Cerná Monika | MLA7451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 107:24 | + 52:48 | |
Soupová Jana | LPM6850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabrielová Sárka | ONO5950 | SKOB Ostrov | 61:17 | ||
2. | Splinarová Jana | SKV6451 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 65:11 | + 3:54 | |
3. | Janecková Eva | LPM6150 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 68:59 | + 7:42 | |
4. | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 79:09 | + 17:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Savicová Irena | SKV5352 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 63:58 | ||
2. | Nyklová Helena | LKV5151 | Klub vodáků Karlovy Vary | 69:45 | + 5:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rysavá Lubomíra | TJP4750 | TJ Sokol Troja | 56:02 | ||
2. | Zenkerová Miluse | LCV4550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 58:08 | + 2:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cech Tomás | MLA0401 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 27:52 | ||
2. | Sesták Stepán | MLA0397 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 29:21 | + 1:29 | |
3. | Kurz Ondrej | VPM0503 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 32:56 | + 5:04 | |
4. | Soupa Martin | LPM0500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 40:06 | + 12:14 | |
5. | Simek Vojtech | ONO0302 | SKOB Ostrov | 48:20 | + 20:28 | |
6. | Matousek Martin | MFP0600 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 48:30 | + 20:38 | |
7. | Jecmen Matyás | ONO0415 | SKOB Ostrov | 50:46 | + 22:54 | |
8. | Novák Ondrej | MLA0091 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 53:43 | + 25:51 | |
Rysavy Philip | MLA0199 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | SKOB Ostrov | 21:36 | ||
2. | Sauli Filip | VPM0390 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 22:39 | + 1:03 | |
3. | Sterba Marek | SKV0401 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 23:21 | + 1:45 | |
4. | Cerny Jonás | MLA0501 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 27:03 | + 5:27 | |
5. | Hasman Jakub | VPM0501 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 28:37 | + 7:01 | |
6. | Janoch Samuel | MLA0502 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 29:17 | + 7:41 | |
7. | Milota Bretislav | MLA0300 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 38:37 | + 17:01 | |
8. | Sevcík Adam | ONO0300 | SKOB Ostrov | 44:58 | + 23:22 | |
9. | Nykl Petr | MFP0302 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 46:28 | + 24:52 | |
Sevcík Daniel | ONO0200 | SKOB Ostrov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tokár Radim | NEJ0300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 26:04 | ||
2. | Kurz Simon | VPM0208 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 29:46 | + 3:42 | |
3. | Bartos Václav | MLA0101 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 34:18 | + 8:14 | |
4. | Vítecek Jáchym | DKP0204 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 37:21 | + 11:17 | |
5. | Hejduk Zdenek | BSO0201 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 53:56 | + 27:52 | |
6. | Knepr Tomás | BSO0200 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 73:20 | + 47:16 | |
7. | Kohoutek Olda | BSO0291 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 77:31 | + 51:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasman Ondrej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 39:04 | ||
2. | Hasman Marek | VPM0201 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 42:49 | + 3:45 | |
3. | Vecko Jan | NEJ0002 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 45:12 | + 6:08 | |
4. | Solomko Adam | BSO0002 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 49:50 | + 10:46 | |
5. | Hejduk Jan | BSO0001 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 61:47 | + 22:43 | |
Holub Jakub | NEJ9901 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bartos Vojtech | MLA9802 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 48:21 | ||
Semotl Robin | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frank Jirí | MAS9600 | KČT Aš | 78:13 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolovsky Frantisek | LPM9202 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 58:11 | 8207 | ||
2. | Tichovsky Martin | PGP6100 | SK Praga | 66:48 | + 8:37 | 7209 | |
3. | Boránek Petr | VSP7000 | USK Praha | 68:34 | + 10:23 | 7004 | |
4. | Redlich Tomás | MAS8200 | KČT Aš | 69:32 | + 11:21 | 6892 | |
5. | Suchy Petr | LPM7820 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 69:38 | + 11:27 | 6880 | |
6. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 71:31 | + 13:20 | 6662 | |
7. | Silhavy Jakub | LPM8500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 74:24 | + 16:13 | 6328 | |
8. | Kovár Jindrich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš | 80:23 | + 22:12 | 5635 | |
9. | Popule Tomás | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 88:27 | + 30:16 | 4701 | |
10. | Kovár Vladimír | MAS7200 | KČT Aš | 91:23 | + 33:12 | 4361 | |
11. | Knepr Lukás | BSO9401 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 91:50 | + 33:39 | 4309 | |
12. | Lhoták Lubos | MAS9301 | KČT Aš | 95:27 | + 37:16 | 3890 | |
Badura Václav | SKV8101 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasman Jan | VPM6901 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 60:32 | ||
2. | Mares Alexander | NEJ7300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 80:51 | + 20:19 | |
3. | Sevcík Petr | ONO7200 | SKOB Ostrov | 83:40 | + 23:08 | |
4. | Fisar Miroslav | KRL7201 | Kometa Kralovice | 91:08 | + 30:36 | |
5. | Vlasímsky Robert | SKV7201 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 94:39 | + 34:07 | |
6. | Richtr Ales | VPM6601 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 97:31 | + 36:59 | |
7. | Dvorák Pavel | LPM7805 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 106:18 | + 45:46 | |
Kurz Zdenek | VPM6301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK | |||
Sustr Pavel | KSH7001 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | DISK | |||
Cerny Libor | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kopp Petr | 58C6702 | Loko Liberec | 77:16 | ||
2. | Stanek Rostislav | VPM6801 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 84:17 | + 7:01 | |
3. | Kavka Jirí | SCP5900 | OK Sparta Praha | 86:46 | + 9:30 | |
4. | Blazek Jirí | VPM5009 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 106:11 | + 28:55 | |
Cech Petr | SCH6001 | TJ Skalka Cheb | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilar Karel | MAS5501 | KČT Aš | 55:28 | ||
2. | Jirásek Jaroslav | SCH4701 | TJ Skalka Cheb | 61:34 | + 6:06 | |
3. | Janda Josef | KAD4701 | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | 62:22 | + 6:54 | |
4. | Urbanec Dalibor | MLA5590 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 64:02 | + 8:34 | |
5. | Janecek Eduard | LPM5100 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 77:12 | + 21:44 | |
6. | Fiala Milos | KSH4801 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 82:32 | + 27:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valeska Rudolf | LCV4700 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 42:02 | ||
2. | Frey Jaromír | NEJ4100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 42:04 | + 0:02 | |
3. | Rysavy Vít | TJP4700 | TJ Sokol Troja | 44:27 | + 2:25 | |
4. | Lisy Jan | ONO4201 | SKOB Ostrov | 48:28 | + 6:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fisarová Adéla | KRL0651 | Kometa Kralovice | 37:47 | ||
2. | Sevcík Vít | ONO1100 | SKOB Ostrov | 42:57 | + 5:10 | |
3. | Svanda Josef+Martin | MLA0090 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 71:28 | + 33:41 | |
4. | Postránsky Adam | MLA0094 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 78:16 | + 40:29 | |
5. | Sterba Lukás | SKV1001 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 85:14 | + 47:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lokajícková Miluse | VPM0088 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 32:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petrus Marek | MLA0099 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 48:08 | ||
2. | Postránská Radka | MLA0093 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 56:16 | + 8:08 | |
3. | Pluhácková Markéta | MLA0096 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 60:41 | + 12:33 | |
4. | Pech Jirí | LPM8888 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 67:23 | + 19:15 | |
5. | Pechová Iva | LPM9999 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 72:20 | + 24:12 | |
6. | Novák Petr | MLA0092 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 83:18 | + 35:10 | |
7. | Machacová Veronika | MLA0095 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 101:16 | + 53:08 | |
Gregor Richard | BSO0900 | KOB Baník Sokolov | DISK |