Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sauli Katerina | VPM | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 29:25 | ||
2. | Postránská Adéla | MLA0551 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 34:12 | + 4:47 | |
3. | Hegnerová Adéla | LPM0450 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 43:26 | + 14:01 | |
4. | Polívková Magdaléna | VPM0000 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 45:10 | + 15:45 | |
5. | Kohoutková Klára | BSO | KOB Baník Sokolov | 50:34 | + 21:09 | |
6. | Dvoráková Adéla | ONO0552 | SKOB Ostrov | 52:15 | + 22:50 | |
7. | Sevcíková Anezka | ONO0550 | SKOB Ostrov | 52:26 | + 23:01 | |
8. | Klochanová Viktoria | ONO0652 | SKOB Ostrov | 56:12 | + 26:47 | |
Döhler Ina+Luise | NNN0200 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Döhler Jule+Karla | NNN0201 | Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richtrová Kamila | VPM0451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 15:51 | ||
2. | Nádenícková Iva | NEJ0350 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 18:49 | + 2:58 | |
3. | Stanková Radka | VPM0452 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 19:21 | + 3:30 | |
4. | Fisarová Eliska | KRL0351 | Kometa Kralovice | 22:17 | + 6:26 | |
5. | Bartosová Marie | MLA0451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 26:38 | + 10:47 | |
6. | Kovárová Lucie | MAS0350 | KČT Aš | 28:44 | + 12:53 | |
7. | Ziebová Veronika | NEJ0450 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 28:52 | + 13:01 | |
8. | Dellingerová Anna | NEJ0351 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 48:23 | + 32:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slechtová Tereza | KRL0152 | Kometa Kralovice | 17:56 | ||
2. | Cerná Katerina | MLA0251 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 17:59 | + 0:03 | |
3. | Nádenícková Pavla | NEJ0150 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 19:24 | + 1:28 | |
4. | Vítová Lucie | BSO0250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 20:04 | + 2:08 | |
5. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ0151 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 21:03 | + 3:07 | |
6. | Maresová Klára | NEJ0250 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 21:50 | + 3:54 | |
7. | Stanková Markéta | VPM6404 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 22:56 | + 5:00 | |
8. | Krízová Daniela | MAS0250 | KČT Aš | 29:30 | + 11:34 | |
9. | Cechová Linda | MLA0150 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 33:58 | + 16:02 | |
10. | Buresová Martina | BSO0251 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 37:29 | + 19:33 | |
Ambrozová Svetlana | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanáková Lenka | KRL9951 | Kometa Kralovice | 30:10 | ||
2. | Lokajícková Klára | VPM0051 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 32:27 | + 2:17 | |
3. | Biersaková Dagmar | KRL0051 | Kometa Kralovice | 32:55 | + 2:45 | |
4. | Mudrová Lenka | KRL0052 | Kometa Kralovice | 34:11 | + 4:01 | |
5. | Lucanová Barbora | MAS0051 | KČT Aš | 34:19 | + 4:09 | |
6. | Maresová Alexandra | NEJ9950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 37:29 | + 7:19 | |
7. | Skrlová Kristyna | KRL9954 | Kometa Kralovice | 42:32 | + 12:22 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikesová Adéla | VPM9852 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 60:11 | ||
2. | Kinkorová Tereza | LPM9850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 60:51 | + 0:40 | |
3. | Hlinovská Johana | VPM9751 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 63:20 | + 3:09 | |
4. | Obytová Katerina | VPM9752 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 64:37 | + 4:26 | |
5. | Pelcová Tereza | MAS9853 | KČT Aš | 73:48 | + 13:37 | |
Istvánová Klára | MAS9850 | KČT Aš | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zandová Marcela | SKV9653 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 64:59 | ||
2. | Sklenárová Magda | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 68:23 | + 3:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Siková Karolína | LPM9651 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 58:04 | 4636 | ||
2. | Siková Barbora | LPM9650 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 66:13 | + 8:09 | 4099 | |
3. | Kuberková Lucie | LPM9451 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 68:18 | + 10:14 | 3962 | |
4. | Svobodová Jitka | DCE7450 | KOB Dobřichovice | 68:43 | + 10:39 | 3934 | |
5. | Urbánková Katerina | ONO9250 | SKOB Ostrov | 77:07 | + 19:03 | 3381 | |
6. | Bartosová Jana | MLA7051 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 85:13 | + 27:09 | 2847 | |
Hulcová Pavla | KSH7753 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasmanová Lenka | VPM7751 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 59:04 | ||
2. | Fisáková Hana | MLA7750 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 61:01 | + 1:57 | |
3. | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | SKOB Ostrov | 62:48 | + 3:44 | |
4. | Kolovská Ilona | LPM6352 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 71:08 | + 12:04 | |
5. | Sevcíková Olga | ONO7650 | SKOB Ostrov | 72:23 | + 13:19 | |
6. | Zandová Marie | SKV6551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 74:18 | + 15:14 | |
7. | Sauli Iva | VPM | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 75:09 | + 16:05 | |
8. | Cerná Monika | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 77:16 | + 18:12 | |
9. | Richtrová Lucie | VPM7451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 78:01 | + 18:57 | |
10. | Hanáková Marta | KRL7151 | Kometa Kralovice | 81:02 | + 21:58 | |
11. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 81:22 | + 22:18 | |
12. | Sustrová Hana | KSH7755 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 86:49 | + 27:45 | |
13. | Hejduková Jana | VPM7250 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 91:58 | + 32:54 | |
14. | Polívková Markéta | VPM7354 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 94:47 | + 35:43 | |
15. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ6950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 94:53 | + 35:49 | |
16. | Döhler Ute | NNN6900 | Neregistrovaní | 95:04 | + 36:00 | |
Ledererová Kamila | LPM7352 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 60:13 | ||
2. | Gabrielová Sárka | ONO5950 | SKOB Ostrov | 75:02 | + 14:49 | |
3. | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 77:56 | + 17:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubátová Lenka | SKV5551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 53:40 | ||
2. | Beránková Pavla | VPM4350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 59:35 | + 5:55 | |
Savicová Irena | SKV5352 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rysavá Lubomíra | TJP4750 | TJ Sokol Troja | 55:23 | ||
2. | Zenkerová Miluse | LCV4550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 83:54 | + 28:31 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cech Tomás | MLA0401 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 31:31 | ||
2. | Simek Vojtech | ONO | SKOB Ostrov | 41:31 | + 10:00 | |
3. | Soupa Martin | LPM0500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 63:15 | + 31:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasman Jakub | VPM0501 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 16:22 | ||
2. | Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | SKOB Ostrov | 18:06 | + 1:44 | |
3. | Sterba Marek | SKV0401 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 19:58 | + 3:36 | |
4. | Janoch Samuel | MLA0502 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 20:49 | + 4:27 | |
5. | Kurz Ondrej | VPM0503 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 24:21 | + 7:59 | |
6. | Cerny Jonás | MLA0501 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 30:32 | + 14:10 | |
7. | Honzík Simon | BSO0400 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 40:28 | + 24:06 | |
8. | Sesták Stepán | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 40:31 | + 24:09 | |
9. | Stehlík Simon | LPM0202 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 52:44 | + 36:22 | |
Sauli Filip | VPM | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK | |||
Sevcík Daniel | ONO0200 | SKOB Ostrov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kurz Simon | VPM0208 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 31:58 | ||
2. | Tokár Radim | NEJ0300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 32:20 | + 0:22 | |
3. | Vítecek Jáchym | DKP0204 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 37:04 | + 5:06 | |
4. | Bartos Václav | MLA0101 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 37:22 | + 5:24 | |
5. | Rysavy Philip | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 38:30 | + 6:32 | |
6. | Dellinger Mikulás | NEJ0100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 52:54 | + 20:56 | |
7. | Kohoutek Olda | BSO | KOB Baník Sokolov | 54:00 | + 22:02 | |
8. | Polívka Vratislav | VPM0203 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 55:59 | + 24:01 | |
9. | Hejduk Zdenek | BSO0201 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 59:10 | + 27:12 | |
Knepr Tomás | BSO0200 | KOB Baník Sokolov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richtr Lukás | VPM0204 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 26:11 | ||
2. | Hasman Ondrej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 26:52 | + 0:41 | |
3. | Hejduk Jan | BSO0001 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 30:58 | + 4:47 | |
4. | Hasman Marek | VPM0201 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 33:53 | + 7:42 | |
5. | Vecko Jan | NEJ0002 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 35:33 | + 9:22 | |
6. | Holub Jakub | NEJ9901 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 36:53 | + 10:42 | |
7. | Solomko Adam | BSO | KOB Baník Sokolov | 41:50 | + 15:39 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semotl Robin | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frank Jirí | MAS9600 | KČT Aš | 71:42 | ||
2. | Bartos Vojtech | MLA9802 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 75:13 | + 3:31 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolovsky Frantisek | LPM9202 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 62:21 | 8123 | ||
2. | Suchy Petr | LPM7820 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 73:42 | + 11:21 | 6944 | |
3. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 74:49 | + 12:28 | 6828 | |
4. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 75:36 | + 13:15 | 6747 | |
5. | Redlich Tomás | MAS8200 | KČT Aš | 76:16 | + 13:55 | 6678 | |
6. | Silhavy Jakub | LPM8500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 80:00 | + 17:39 | 6290 | |
7. | Boránek Petr | VSP7000 | USK Praha | 81:00 | + 18:39 | 6186 | |
8. | Lhoták Lubos | MAS9301 | KČT Aš | 82:58 | + 20:37 | 5982 | |
9. | Kovár Jindrich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš | 83:15 | + 20:54 | 5952 | |
10. | Popule Tomás | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 87:23 | + 25:02 | 5523 | |
11. | Vítecek Jan | DKP7201 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 89:33 | + 27:12 | 5298 | |
12. | Knepr Lukás | BSO9401 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 90:14 | + 27:53 | 5227 | |
13. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 92:57 | + 30:36 | 4945 | |
14. | Kovár Vladimír | MAS7200 | KČT Aš | 93:21 | + 31:00 | 4904 | |
Hegner Lukás | LPM8104 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sevcík Petr | ONO7200 | SKOB Ostrov | 67:46 | ||
2. | Vlasímsky Robert | SKV7201 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 69:46 | + 2:00 | |
3. | Hasman Jan | VPM6901 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 70:50 | + 3:04 | |
4. | Richtr Ales | VPM6601 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 78:41 | + 10:55 | |
5. | Sedlácek Tomás | KRL6401 | Kometa Kralovice | 79:13 | + 11:27 | |
6. | Kamaryt Milos | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 83:38 | + 15:52 | |
7. | Fisar Miroslav | KRL7201 | Kometa Kralovice | 85:17 | + 17:31 | |
8. | Sustr Pavel | KSH7001 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 92:24 | + 24:38 | |
9. | Motycka Radek | SKV8001 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 94:16 | + 26:30 | |
10. | Döhler Thomas | NNN7000 | Neregistrovaní | 95:49 | + 28:03 | |
11. | Polívka Vratislav | VPM7003 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 104:09 | + 36:23 | |
12. | Soupa Karel | LPM6900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 116:08 | + 48:22 | |
Mares Alexander | NEJ7300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | DISK | |||
Kurz Zdenek | VPM6301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK | |||
Bartos Ludek | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK | |||
Cerny Libor | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stanek Rostislav | VPM6801 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 87:01 | ||
2. | Blazek Jirí | VPM5009 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 88:03 | + 1:02 | |
3. | Honzík Tomás | BSO7008 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 101:04 | + 14:03 | |
4. | Kopp Petr | NNN6702 | Neregistrovaní | 107:15 | + 20:14 | |
5. | Cech Petr | SCH6001 | TJ Skalka Cheb | 115:10 | + 28:09 | |
Parula Martin | BSO7009 | KOB Baník Sokolov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilar Karel | MAS5501 | KČT Aš | 57:40 | ||
2. | Beránek Petr | VPM4502 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 64:05 | + 6:25 | |
3. | Janda Josef | KAD4701 | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | 66:03 | + 8:23 | |
4. | Jirásek Jaroslav | SCH4701 | TJ Skalka Cheb | 77:25 | + 19:45 | |
5. | Fiala Milos | KSH4801 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 79:14 | + 21:34 | |
6. | Kubát Jaroslav | SKV5203 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 101:05 | + 43:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frey Jaromír | NEJ4100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 49:30 | ||
2. | Rysavy Vít | TJP4700 | TJ Sokol Troja | 53:47 | + 4:17 | |
3. | Lisy Jan | ONO4201 | SKOB Ostrov | 59:56 | + 10:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fisarová Adéla | KRL0651 | Kometa Kralovice | 29:23 | ||
2. | Janoch Mikulás | MLA0700 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 29:57 | + 0:34 | |
3. | Petrus Ondrej | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 32:13 | + 2:50 | |
4. | Postránsky Adam | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 37:41 | + 8:18 | |
5. | Rysavy Erik | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 47:17 | + 17:54 | |
6. | Sterba Lukás | SKV1001 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 51:10 | + 21:47 | |
7. | Gregor Richard | BSO | KOB Baník Sokolov | 55:49 | + 26:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blazícková Barbora | VPM9151 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 41:37 | ||
2. | Lokajícková Miluse | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 65:30 | + 23:53 | |
3. | Bredlerová Tereza | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 68:26 | + 26:49 | |
4. | Machacová Veronika | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 99:17 | + 57:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petrus Marek | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 69:05 | ||
2. | Postránská Radka | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 82:47 | + 13:42 | |
3. | Pluhácková Markéta | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 93:34 | + 24:29 | |
4. | Pechová Iva | LPM | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 100:26 | + 31:21 | |
5. | Pech Jirí | LPM | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 108:03 | + 38:58 | |
6. | Zandová Monika | SKV8751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 114:00 | + 44:55 | |
7. | Siková Renata | LPM | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 128:08 | + 59:03 | |
8. | Dusek Petr | SKV8401 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 175:21 | + 106:16 |