Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žejdlíková Eliška | LTP0350 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 20:47 | ||
2. | Podrábská Alžběta | VLI0451 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 21:26 | + 0:39 | |
3. | Hájková Tereza | TUV0558 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 21:48 | + 1:01 | |
4. | Matyášová Kristýna | CHA0555 | CHA OK Chrastava | 21:55 | + 1:08 | |
5. | Průšková Tereza | STB0499 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 24:03 | + 3:16 | |
6. | Mellanová Judita | TUV0559 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 27:58 | + 7:11 | |
7. | Hošmánková Markéta | BOR0350 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 28:01 | + 7:14 | |
8. | Štveráková Eliška | CHA0553 | CHA OK Chrastava | 32:36 | + 11:49 | |
9. | Jakoubková Anna | STB0498 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 32:59 | + 12:12 | |
10. | Říhová Eliška | CHA0351 | CHA OK Chrastava | 33:51 | + 13:04 | |
11. | Tomanicová Sofie | CHA0450 | CHA OK Chrastava | 36:52 | + 16:05 | |
12. | Mrkvičková Veronika | NNN0038 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 40:56 | + 20:09 | |
13. | Folprechtová Julie | VSP0653 | VSP USK Praha | 45:15 | + 24:28 | |
14. | Vlková Adéla | STB0650 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 56:23 | + 35:36 | |
Šimonová Majda | NNN0027 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vitebská Eliška | TJN0350 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 20:05 | ||
2. | Kopecká Tamara | TJN0352 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 34:56 | + 14:51 | |
3. | Kándlová Ema | DCE0351 | DCE KOB Dobřichovice | 37:57 | + 17:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rýdlová Magdalena | TJN0251 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 23:22 | ||
2. | Mašínová Anna | TJN0152 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 23:25 | + 0:03 | |
3. | Linková Lucie | TUR0251 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 24:03 | + 0:41 | |
4. | Šritrová Lenka | TUV0252 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 25:22 | + 2:00 | |
5. | Rydlová Adéla | TJN0151 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 25:45 | + 2:23 | |
6. | Bejvlová Karolína | LME0250 | LME SK Los Mělník | 26:31 | + 3:09 | |
7. | Jeřábková Andrea | CHA0253 | CHA OK Chrastava | 27:26 | + 4:04 | |
8. | Jeřábková Nina | BOR0151 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:57 | + 4:35 | |
9. | Dolejší Kateřina | STB0199 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 28:04 | + 4:42 | |
10. | Šklíbová Míša | TJN0153 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 29:57 | + 6:35 | |
11. | Pavlová Martina | LTP0151 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 32:54 | + 9:32 | |
12. | Růžičková Vendula | CHA0252 | CHA OK Chrastava | 42:18 | + 18:56 | |
13. | Podrábská Marie | VLI0251 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:42 | + 23:20 | |
14. | Lišková Adélka | CHA0254 | CHA OK Chrastava | 46:57 | + 23:35 | |
15. | Hornychová Karolína | TJN0254 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 47:41 | + 24:19 | |
16. | Budská Anna | TJN0253 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 48:41 | + 25:19 | |
17. | Baloghová Lída | TJN0150 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 52:53 | + 29:31 | |
Vodrážková Markéta | VLI0351 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:31 | + 15:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janoušková Lucie | BOR9954 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 21:34 | ||
2. | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | CHA OK Chrastava | 21:58 | + 0:24 | |
3. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 22:52 | + 1:18 | |
4. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUV9951 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 25:10 | + 3:36 | |
5. | Žejdlíková Karolína | LTP9950 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 26:41 | + 5:07 | |
6. | Rychlá Kateřina | TUR0050 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 26:53 | + 5:19 | |
7. | Lejsková Barbora | TJN0051 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 28:47 | + 7:13 | |
8. | Labská Karolína | LLI9952 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 34:48 | + 13:14 | |
9. | Jeřábková Ema | BOR9957 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:28 | + 13:54 | |
10. | Thořová Markéta | TUV9952 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 38:32 | + 16:58 | |
11. | Macháčková Barbora | FYD0051 | FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 45:29 | + 23:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 30:14 | ||
2. | Fürstová Anna | LLI9854 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 31:28 | + 1:14 | |
3. | Balcarová Barbora | LLI9751 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 32:00 | + 1:46 | |
4. | Westin Emilie | 19N9750 | 19N Porsgrunn OL | 32:28 | + 2:14 | |
5. | Šikolová Tereza | TJN9850 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 35:49 | + 5:35 | |
6. | Nejezchlebová Martina | TUR9951 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 47:05 | + 16:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Košková Anička | LLI9550 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 42:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lejsková Martina | TJN9451 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 47:00 | |||
2. | Würzová Anna | FYD9451 | FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 60:39 | + 13:39 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | CHA OK Chrastava | 37:07 | 7907 | ||
2. | Spurná Martina | PGP8556 | PGP SK Praga | 39:44 | + 2:37 | 7398 | |
3. | Pavlovcová Petra | TUR9353 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 39:47 | + 2:40 | 7388 | |
4. | Staňová Karolína | BOR9853 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:40 | + 4:33 | 7022 | |
5. | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 42:55 | + 5:48 | 6778 | |
6. | Nováková Lucie | BOR9854 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:57 | + 5:50 | 6772 | |
7. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | CHA OK Chrastava | 47:29 | + 10:22 | 5890 | |
8. | Švábková Lenka | NNN0041 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 49:21 | + 12:14 | ||
9. | Šákrová Michaela | BOR8850 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:20 | + 13:13 | 5336 | |
10. | Kameníková Andrea | BOR9751 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:26 | + 13:19 | 5316 | |
11. | Švihovská Eva | SJC8352 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:38 | + 13:31 | 5278 | |
12. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 53:36 | + 16:29 | 4701 | |
13. | Žitná Jana | SMB9251 | SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 54:38 | + 17:31 | 4500 | |
14. | Westin Kjersti | PGP9255 | PGP SK Praga | 56:14 | + 19:07 | 4188 | |
15. | Králová Michaela | CTB7959 | CTB SK OB Chotěboř | 57:17 | + 20:10 | 3984 | |
16. | Vejstrková Zuzana | CHA8852 | CHA OK Chrastava | 62:04 | + 24:57 | 3054 | |
17. | Sedláčková Martina | TUR7959 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 62:58 | + 25:51 | 2879 | |
18. | Vokurková Marta | TJN7950 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 65:25 | + 28:18 | 2402 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lankašová Barbora | CHA8050 | CHA OK Chrastava | 40:58 | 4071 | ||
2. | Kvapilová Lenka | TUV8151 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 41:53 | + 0:55 | 3984 | |
3. | Nejezchlebová Barbora | TUR9755 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 43:22 | + 2:24 | 3844 | |
4. | Stanojkovičová Ljuba | STB8099 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 46:46 | + 5:48 | 3524 | |
5. | Pavlíková Klára | LIT7451 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 48:22 | + 7:24 | 3373 | |
6. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 49:55 | + 8:57 | 3227 | |
7. | Tučková Monika | BOR7650 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:19 | + 10:21 | 3095 | |
8. | Jirků Martina | TUR8750 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 53:56 | + 12:58 | 2848 | |
9. | Švábková Anna | TUR9352 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 58:57 | + 17:59 | 2375 | |
10. | Pološčuková Lucie | SMB9051 | SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 69:03 | + 28:05 | 1422 | |
11. | Peterková Viktorie | LLI7551 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 71:51 | + 30:53 | 1158 | |
Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koutná Olga | BOR7152 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:59 | ||
2. | Zakouřilová Helena | VSP7453 | VSP USK Praha | 38:20 | + 1:21 | |
3. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | JEN OB Jenišovice | 39:28 | + 2:29 | |
4. | Dolejší Lenka | STB7499 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 41:02 | + 4:03 | |
5. | Folprechtová Kateřina | VSP7460 | VSP USK Praha | 42:40 | + 5:41 | |
6. | Kameníková Kateřina | BOR7758 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:13 | + 13:14 | |
7. | Vřešťálová Lucie | TUR7450 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 53:25 | + 16:26 | |
8. | Janoušková Iveta | BOR7457 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 67:52 | + 30:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 39:30 | ||
2. | Pařízková Věrka | TJN7151 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 40:01 | + 0:31 | |
3. | Nováková Eva | KAM7251 | KAM SK Kamenice | 42:45 | + 3:15 | |
4. | Gorčicová Ivana | CHA6550 | CHA OK Chrastava | 44:47 | + 5:17 | |
5. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov | 46:05 | + 6:35 | |
6. | Čechlovská Jana | CHA6250 | CHA OK Chrastava | 49:23 | + 9:53 | |
7. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 53:26 | + 13:56 | |
8. | Míková Markéta | TJN7351 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 54:01 | + 14:31 | |
9. | Bartáková Eva | CHA7051 | CHA OK Chrastava | 54:34 | + 15:04 | |
10. | Westin Lenka | 19N7350 | 19N Porsgrunn OL | 55:00 | + 15:30 | |
11. | Picková Helena | TJN6952 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 55:16 | + 15:46 | |
12. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 59:44 | + 20:14 | |
13. | Žihlová Lucie | LLI6952 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 60:52 | + 21:22 | |
14. | Kašparová Marie | ZAK7250 | ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy | 63:40 | + 24:10 | |
15. | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 66:45 | + 27:15 | |
16. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | CHA OK Chrastava | 76:03 | + 36:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 32:37 | ||
2. | Vlčková Jindra | LDC6451 | LDC KOB Děčín | 34:09 | + 1:32 | |
3. | Marešová Pavlína | BOR6651 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:10 | + 2:33 | |
4. | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 36:44 | + 4:07 | |
5. | Švábková Šárka | TUR6552 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 38:57 | + 6:20 | |
6. | Koucká Ivana | EKP6850 | EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 42:07 | + 9:30 | |
7. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:13 | + 12:36 | |
8. | Pološčuková Monika | SMB6551 | SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 50:36 | + 17:59 | |
Slezáčková Věra | KAS6550 | KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šípová Soňa | BOR6150 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:19 | ||
2. | Košková Vlasta | LLI6351 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 41:56 | + 6:37 | |
3. | Jedličková Zdena | BOR6299 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:10 | + 6:51 | |
4. | Večeřová Ivana | TJN6052 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 44:06 | + 8:47 | |
5. | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:31 | + 27:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Konopáčová Jana | TUR5650 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 31:48 | ||
2. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | SCP OK Sparta Praha | 32:34 | + 0:46 | |
3. | Neradová Alena | LIT5051 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 36:43 | + 4:55 | |
4. | Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | CHA OK Chrastava | 39:19 | + 7:31 | |
5. | Šaffková Zuzana | CHA5150 | CHA OK Chrastava | 40:54 | + 9:06 | |
6. | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | CHA OK Chrastava | 42:25 | + 10:37 | |
7. | Lukavcová Lenka | TJN5452 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 44:47 | + 12:59 | |
8. | Matoušková Marie | LJN5550 | LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 51:39 | + 19:51 | |
9. | Bartoňová Marie | BOR5351 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 55:52 | + 24:04 | |
10. | Lusková Olga | CHA5650 | CHA OK Chrastava | 55:54 | + 24:06 | |
11. | Franckeová Libuše | NNN0041 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 56:36 | + 24:48 | |
12. | Kadečková Jana | JEN5651 | JEN OB Jenišovice | 69:18 | + 37:30 | |
Klímová Jitka | KAS5451 | KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov | DISK | |||
Havlová Jaroslava | JEN5452 | JEN OB Jenišovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omová Jana | TUR5150 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 40:50 | ||
2. | Richtrová Jaroslava | JEN5251 | JEN OB Jenišovice | 48:06 | + 7:16 | |
3. | Vokálová Pavla | CHA4951 | CHA OK Chrastava | 52:00 | + 11:10 | |
4. | Ondrůjová Anna | LIT5351 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 82:30 | + 41:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašková Eva | CHA4650 | CHA OK Chrastava | 37:03 | ||
2. | Nejezchlebová Věra | KAS4551 | KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov | 44:12 | + 7:09 | |
3. | Štrojsová Jaroslava | KAS4350 | KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov | 44:41 | + 7:38 | |
4. | Křtěnská Leontina | BOR4650 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:04 | + 8:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mašek Matěj | STB0401 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 19:29 | ||
2. | Heřmánek Petr | TUR0500 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 21:35 | + 2:06 | |
3. | Husák Ondřej | SLA0600 | SLA SKOB Slaný | 22:47 | + 3:18 | |
4. | Janoušek Slávek | BOR0400 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:53 | + 3:24 | |
5. | Clark Arthur | LTP0401 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 25:06 | + 5:37 | |
6. | Nejezchleb Vojtěch | TUR0501 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 25:22 | + 5:53 | |
7. | Kučera Filip | CHA0501 | CHA OK Chrastava | 25:40 | + 6:11 | |
8. | Kuc David | SCP0600 | SCP OK Sparta Praha | 26:12 | + 6:43 | |
9. | Trojan Tomáš | TUV1301 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 26:39 | + 7:10 | |
10. | Rokos Marek | TJN0500 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 27:25 | + 7:56 | |
11. | Mairich Filip | TJN1001 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 29:04 | + 9:35 | |
12. | Mencl Josef | VSP0602 | VSP USK Praha | 29:39 | + 10:10 | |
13. | Janoušek Albert | CHA0400 | CHA OK Chrastava | 30:41 | + 11:12 | |
14. | Král Adam | CTB0501 | CTB SK OB Chotěboř | 31:43 | + 12:14 | |
15. | Rubáček Jan | NNN0029 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 32:43 | + 13:14 | |
16. | Zoubek Viktor | NNN1153 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 33:00 | + 13:31 | |
17. | Dejnožka Martin | TJN0600 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 34:46 | + 15:17 | |
18. | Kuc Radim | SCP0400 | SCP OK Sparta Praha | 36:00 | + 16:31 | |
19. | Vřešťál Antonín | TUR0604 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 40:14 | + 20:45 | |
20. | Míka Bertík | TJN0601 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 48:01 | + 28:32 | |
Rind Matyáš | LLI0400 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | DISK | |||
Rubáček Matouš | NNN0030 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Procházka Lukáš | STB0200 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 23:03 | + 3:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vitebský Lukáš | TJN0302 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 15:39 | ||
2. | Novotný Jaromír | VLI0300 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 18:21 | + 2:42 | |
3. | Mellan Jonáš | TUV0308 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 18:46 | + 3:07 | |
4. | Peterka Jakub | LLI0404 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 18:56 | + 3:17 | |
5. | Socha Ondřej | BOR0302 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:08 | + 4:29 | |
6. | Tkáč Matěj | TJN0401 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 20:14 | + 4:35 | |
7. | Staňa Ondřej | BOR0301 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:34 | + 6:55 | |
8. | Řehoř Vojta | TJN0303 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 24:24 | + 8:45 | |
9. | Henzl Pavel | CHA0302 | CHA OK Chrastava | 28:16 | + 12:37 | |
10. | Zakouřil Matyáš | VSP0400 | VSP USK Praha | 31:28 | + 15:49 | |
11. | Danko Štěpán | CHA0301 | CHA OK Chrastava | 33:19 | + 17:40 | |
12. | Ekert Tomáš | NNN0026 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:25 | + 20:46 | |
13. | Pavlík Matěj | LIT0401 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 37:14 | + 21:35 | |
14. | Šašek Martin | SOB0501 | SOB SOBSA | 38:40 | + 23:01 | |
15. | Hnízdil Matěj | KAS0301 | KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov | 40:04 | + 24:25 | |
16. | Hejna Viktor | VSP0408 | VSP USK Praha | 41:58 | + 26:19 | |
17. | Bejvl Marek | LME0400 | LME SK Los Mělník | 54:57 | + 39:18 | |
18. | Hejna Igor | VSP0407 | VSP USK Praha | 59:29 | + 43:50 | |
Zabořil Ondřej | JEN0401 | JEN OB Jenišovice | DISK | |||
Hallman Marek | TUV0204 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 80:23 | + 64:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paroulek Lukáš | LLI0201 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 19:56 | ||
2. | Adamec Martin | TJN0106 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 21:17 | + 1:21 | |
3. | Dejnožka Vojtěch | TJN0300 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 21:59 | + 2:03 | |
4. | Budský Ondřej | TJN0105 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 22:43 | + 2:47 | |
5. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 22:56 | + 3:00 | |
6. | Hájek Kryštof | TUV0203 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 28:58 | + 9:02 | |
7. | Jirman Filip | TUV0212 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 29:22 | + 9:26 | |
8. | Vávra Pavel | BOR0101 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:37 | + 9:41 | |
9. | Krupka Štěpán | CHA0201 | CHA OK Chrastava | 31:10 | + 11:14 | |
10. | Bradáč David | LLI0203 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 31:20 | + 11:24 | |
11. | Rokos Michal | TJN0107 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 33:35 | + 13:39 | |
12. | Zabořil Vojta | JEN0101 | JEN OB Jenišovice | 39:09 | + 19:13 | |
13. | Clark Oskar William | LTP0103 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 41:30 | + 21:34 | |
14. | Matyáš Vojtěch | CHA0202 | CHA OK Chrastava | 45:13 | + 25:17 | |
15. | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 46:34 | + 26:38 | |
16. | Husák Zdeněk | SLA0201 | SLA SKOB Slaný | 46:41 | + 26:45 | |
17. | Rajn Filip | CHA0102 | CHA OK Chrastava | 49:33 | + 29:37 | |
18. | Brand Adam | CHA0200 | CHA OK Chrastava | 57:42 | + 37:46 | |
19. | Pavlík Ondřej | LIT0101 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 61:50 | + 41:54 | |
20. | Šašek Adam | SOB0200 | SOB SOBSA | 77:35 | + 57:39 | |
Pavel Martin | TJN0004 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 32:02 | + 12:06 | ||
Václavů Jan | TJN0005 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 40:27 | + 20:31 | ||
Vodrážka Matěj | VLI0101 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:31 | + 18:35 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ullrich Jakub | BOR9900 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 17:32 | ||
2. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:07 | + 2:35 | |
3. | Thoř Tomáš | TUV9903 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 20:35 | + 3:03 | |
4. | Mareš Vít | BOR0000 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:26 | + 4:54 | |
5. | Němeček Josef | TJN0002 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 25:30 | + 7:58 | |
6. | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 26:59 | + 9:27 | |
7. | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 28:27 | + 10:55 | |
8. | Šmaus Antonín | TJN0001 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 29:05 | + 11:33 | |
9. | Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 30:39 | + 13:07 | |
10. | Drobník Michal | TUR9903 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 34:20 | + 16:48 | |
11. | Marek Jakub | LLI9900 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 38:39 | + 21:07 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novák Filip | TJN9801 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 31:54 | ||
2. | Birnbaum Adam | BOR9802 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:29 | + 1:35 | |
3. | Kašpar Ludvík | BOR9805 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:01 | + 6:07 | |
4. | Procházka Daniel | LLI9703 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 39:07 | + 7:13 | |
5. | Koucký Martin | EKP9700 | EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 50:56 | + 19:02 | |
6. | Císař Radim | TJN9803 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 53:37 | + 21:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 45:31 | ||
2. | Hájek Vojtěch | TJN9502 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 52:44 | + 7:13 | |
3. | Labský Jan | LLI9602 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 61:38 | + 16:07 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 53:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 37:21 | 8871 | ||
2. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 38:03 | + 0:42 | 8711 | |
3. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 38:33 | + 1:12 | 8596 | |
4. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:08 | + 2:47 | 8232 | |
5. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 40:39 | + 3:18 | 8113 | |
6. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | KAM SK Kamenice | 41:13 | + 3:52 | 7983 | |
7. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:32 | + 5:11 | 7681 | |
8. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | CHA OK Chrastava | 44:13 | + 6:52 | 7294 | |
9. | Melichar Vojtěch | LLI9802 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 46:19 | + 8:58 | 6812 | |
10. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 46:32 | + 9:11 | 6762 | |
11. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 47:20 | + 9:59 | 6578 | |
12. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | CHA OK Chrastava | 49:18 | + 11:57 | 6126 | |
13. | Nejman Stanislav | CHA9500 | CHA OK Chrastava | 50:22 | + 13:01 | 5881 | |
14. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | PGP SK Praga | 50:23 | + 13:02 | 5877 | |
15. | Burda Matěj | LDC9602 | LDC KOB Děčín | 50:30 | + 13:09 | 5851 | |
16. | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | SCP OK Sparta Praha | 51:25 | + 14:04 | 5640 | |
17. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | CHA OK Chrastava | 53:24 | + 16:03 | 5184 | |
18. | Král Aleš | CTB7801 | CTB SK OB Chotěboř | 55:24 | + 18:03 | 4725 | |
19. | Štryncl Pavel | NNN9009 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 57:18 | + 19:57 | ||
20. | Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 62:21 | + 25:00 | 3128 | |
21. | Francke Michal | TJN8600 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 65:36 | + 28:15 | 2382 | |
22. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 66:38 | + 29:17 | 2144 | |
23. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 72:05 | + 34:44 | 892 | |
24. | Moravec Jan | TUR9000 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 75:58 | + 38:37 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Picek Štěpán | TJN9601 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 37:34 | 3751 | ||
2. | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 41:28 | + 3:54 | 3416 | |
3. | Kunc Radovan | TJN5549 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 42:39 | + 5:05 | 3314 | |
4. | Gorčica Pavel | CHA6200 | CHA OK Chrastava | 43:06 | + 5:32 | 3275 | |
5. | Henych Tomáš | VLI9002 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:49 | + 6:15 | ||
6. | Srb Tomáš | BOR8801 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:49 | + 7:15 | 3127 | |
7. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 45:38 | + 8:04 | 3057 | |
8. | Kučerka David | LIT8202 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 45:39 | + 8:05 | 3055 | |
9. | Šmaus Ivan | TJN6249 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 48:43 | + 11:09 | 2791 | |
10. | Horáček Matěj | TUV8501 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 54:11 | + 16:37 | 2321 | |
11. | Kašpar Ludvík | ZAK7200 | ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy | 55:09 | + 17:35 | 2237 | |
12. | Borovička Milan | FSP6104 | FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 61:44 | + 24:10 | 1670 | |
13. | Pavlík Bronislav | LIT8201 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 64:03 | + 26:29 | 1471 | |
14. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 64:13 | + 26:39 | 1457 | |
15. | Hulha Lukáš | LTP9405 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 69:13 | + 31:39 | 1026 | |
16. | Moutvička Ondřej | LIT8301 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 82:00 | + 44:26 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hons Miši | SMR7700 | SMR SK SNS Smržovka | 39:03 | ||
2. | Folprecht Eduard | TUV7304 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 45:23 | + 6:20 | |
3. | Zakouřil Václav | VSP7401 | VSP USK Praha | 45:24 | + 6:21 | |
4. | Kvapil Petr | TUV7402 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 49:40 | + 10:37 | |
5. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 55:53 | + 16:50 | |
6. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 56:55 | + 17:52 | |
7. | Dejnožka Jiří | TJN7503 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 63:56 | + 24:53 | |
8. | Pecka Vlastimil | TJN7502 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 70:52 | + 31:49 | |
9. | Novák Ondřej | KAM7300 | KAM SK Kamenice | 74:15 | + 35:12 | |
Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | DISK | |||
Heřmánek Michal | TUR7702 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vřešťál Jan | TUR7301 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 42:48 | ||
2. | Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 44:19 | + 1:31 | |
3. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:27 | + 1:39 | |
4. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 44:30 | + 1:42 | |
5. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 46:35 | + 3:47 | |
6. | Svoboda Jan | BOR7200 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:27 | + 5:39 | |
7. | Průcha Miloslav | BOR5800 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 49:30 | + 6:42 | |
8. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:24 | + 7:36 | |
9. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 52:20 | + 9:32 | |
10. | Bejvl Jakub | LME7100 | LME SK Los Mělník | 52:37 | + 9:49 | |
11. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov | 56:52 | + 14:04 | |
12. | Šašek Luděk | SOB6901 | SOB SOBSA | 61:49 | + 19:01 | |
13. | Gebouský Petr | NNN1113 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 66:17 | + 23:29 | |
14. | Švábek Karel | TUR6501 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 67:41 | + 24:53 | |
Mencl Miloslav | VSP6505 | VSP USK Praha | DISK | |||
Flossmann Petr | NNN0032 | NNN Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 37:42 | ||
2. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 46:24 | + 8:42 | |
3. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 48:14 | + 10:32 | |
4. | Picek Jan | TJN6500 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 49:20 | + 11:38 | |
5. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 50:38 | + 12:56 | |
6. | Vlček Petr | LDC6401 | LDC KOB Děčín | 53:57 | + 16:15 | |
7. | Žucha Jiří | TJN6603 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 54:10 | + 16:28 | |
8. | Kovář Boris | LTP6710 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 61:53 | + 24:11 | |
9. | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:33 | + 24:51 | |
10. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 66:05 | + 28:23 | |
11. | Míka Zdeněk | TJN6700 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 70:00 | + 32:18 | |
12. | Kavalek Miroslav | CHA6300 | CHA OK Chrastava | 83:15 | + 45:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Westin Kjeil | 19N6300 | 19N Porsgrunn OL | 39:53 | ||
2. | Hoidekr Pavel | LLI5901 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 52:24 | + 12:31 | |
3. | Šubrt Pavel | SMB6301 | SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 58:51 | + 18:58 | |
4. | Ullrich Petr | BOR6300 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 68:52 | + 28:59 | |
5. | Hulha Karel | LTP6001 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 87:02 | + 47:09 | |
Vitebský Mirek | TJN5001 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 31:25 | ||
2. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | CHA OK Chrastava | 32:35 | + 1:10 | |
3. | Janata Petr | TJN5603 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 35:33 | + 4:08 | |
4. | Pávek Miloš | BOR5801 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:17 | + 6:52 | |
5. | Provazník Jiří | TUR5102 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 39:23 | + 7:58 | |
6. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 40:08 | + 8:43 | |
7. | Eiselt Miloš | LTP5802 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 45:55 | + 14:30 | |
8. | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | CHA OK Chrastava | 46:46 | + 15:21 | |
9. | Böhm Karel | TJN5101 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 50:49 | + 19:24 | |
10. | Francke Karel | NNN0040 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 54:08 | + 22:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 37:37 | ||
2. | Lukavec Míla | TJN4901 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 37:51 | + 0:14 | |
3. | Šikola Alexej | LJN5301 | LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:30 | + 7:53 | |
4. | Barták Jiří | CHA5100 | CHA OK Chrastava | 46:05 | + 8:28 | |
5. | Vokál Jiří | CHA5001 | CHA OK Chrastava | 46:06 | + 8:29 | |
6. | Kadavý Zdeněk | CHA4901 | CHA OK Chrastava | 48:22 | + 10:45 | |
7. | Pospíšil Jiří | TUV4701 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 49:54 | + 12:17 | |
8. | Lusk Karel | CHA5002 | CHA OK Chrastava | 62:35 | + 24:58 | |
9. | Jedlička Miroslav | JEN5301 | JEN OB Jenišovice | 66:11 | + 28:34 | |
10. | Našinec Jiří | STB5003 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 69:40 | + 32:03 | |
Kadečka Jiří | JEN5002 | JEN OB Jenišovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 41:21 | ||
2. | Smetana Radim | CHA4700 | CHA OK Chrastava | 43:06 | + 1:45 | |
3. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov | 50:44 | + 9:23 | |
4. | Kraus Jan | LLI4501 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 54:22 | + 13:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křtěnský Jaroslav | BOR3600 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:49 | ||
2. | Úlehla Zdeněk | BOR4001 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:06 | + 0:17 | |
3. | Zakouřil Václav | TUV4301 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 42:22 | + 0:33 | |
4. | Beránek Miroslav | BOR3900 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:08 | + 3:19 | |
5. | Petrželka Pavel | TJN3800 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 45:55 | + 4:06 | |
6. | Štrojsa Josef | KAS4000 | KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov | 50:17 | + 8:28 | |
7. | Venuš Jaroslav | BOR3800 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:24 | + 11:35 | |
8. | Folprecht Eduard | TUR4301 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 54:07 | + 12:18 | |
9. | Mašek Pavel | BOR3602 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 58:11 | + 16:22 | |
10. | Hlavatý Karel | SJP4200 | SJP KČT Slavoj Praha | 58:58 | + 17:09 | |
11. | Picek Jan | TJN4000 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 61:18 | + 19:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schroterová Adéla | CHA0551 | CHA OK Chrastava | 16:03 | ||
2. | Houdová Veronika | CHA0552 | CHA OK Chrastava | 17:04 | + 1:01 | |
3. | Klust Jan | CHA0702 | CHA OK Chrastava | 18:13 | + 2:10 | |
4. | Nebusová Norika | NNN0015 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 20:13 | + 4:10 | |
5. | Lamačová Barbora | BOR0750 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:47 | + 4:44 | |
6. | Dolejší Jan | STB0601 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 20:49 | + 4:46 | |
7. | Heczková Anna | VLI | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 20:59 | + 4:56 | |
7. | Heczko Erik | VLI | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 20:59 | + 4:56 | |
9. | Kučera Radek | CHA0700 | CHA OK Chrastava | 21:00 | + 4:57 | |
10. | Svatošová Bára | NNN0018 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 21:47 | + 5:44 | |
11. | Hušková Veronika | NNN0016 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 22:29 | + 6:26 | |
12. | Riby Philip | LTP0702 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 22:58 | + 6:55 | |
13. | Štemberová Bára | TJN0650 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 23:28 | + 7:25 | |
13. | Habán Eduard | VLI0800 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:28 | + 7:25 | |
15. | Štveráková Zuzana | CHA0750 | CHA OK Chrastava | 23:30 | + 7:27 | |
16. | Habán Oliver | VLI0600 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:56 | + 7:53 | |
17. | Přinda Jan | VLI0803 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:59 | + 7:56 | |
18. | Šebelka Matěj | VLI | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 24:24 | + 8:21 | |
19. | Lusk Zdeněk | CHA0600 | CHA OK Chrastava | 24:38 | + 8:35 | |
20. | Vřešťál František | TUR0906 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 25:14 | + 9:11 | |
21. | Mašková Lucie | STB0751 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 25:16 | + 9:13 | |
22. | Řezáčová Lucie | NNR0034 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 25:20 | + 9:17 | |
23. | Hušková Zuzana | NNN0017 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 26:22 | + 10:19 | |
24. | Pavlova Lenka | TJN0850 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 27:11 | + 11:08 | |
25. | Sochová Anna | BOR0550 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 28:22 | + 12:19 | |
26. | Langer Lukáš | LJN0800 | LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 28:49 | + 12:46 | |
27. | Riedelová Adéla | BOR1096 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:18 | + 13:15 | |
28. | Thumová Marie | BOR1098 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:23 | + 13:20 | |
29. | Kašpar Vojtěch | ZAK0400 | ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy | 29:29 | + 13:26 | |
30. | Rejholcová Tereza | BOR0751 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:43 | + 13:40 | |
31. | Sluková Jindřiška | STB0551 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 30:13 | + 14:10 | |
32. | Flossmannová Lucie | NNN0033 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 30:20 | + 14:17 | |
33. | Kándl Matěj | DCE0500 | DCE KOB Dobřichovice | 30:22 | + 14:19 | |
34. | Meier David | VSP0606 | VSP USK Praha | 30:53 | + 14:50 | |
35. | Kvapilová Kristýna | TUV0999 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 30:55 | + 14:52 | |
36. | Vávra Tomáš | BOR1040 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:30 | + 15:27 | |
37. | Bartoš Ondřej | BOR1041 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 32:06 | + 16:03 | |
38. | Vávra Jan | BOR1045 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 32:14 | + 16:11 | |
39. | Hallmanová Lada | TUV1351 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 32:18 | + 16:15 | |
40. | Jiroutek Jakub | NNN0013 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 32:25 | + 16:22 | |
41. | Vařeková Anna | TUV0651 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 32:45 | + 16:42 | |
41. | Mareček Ondřej | VLI0700 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 32:45 | + 16:42 | |
43. | Řezáčová Daniela | NNN0035 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 32:54 | + 16:51 | |
44. | Zabořilová Anna | JEN0951 | JEN OB Jenišovice | 33:38 | + 17:35 | |
44. | Houda Hugo | NNN0019 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 33:38 | + 17:35 | |
46. | Nebusová Bety | NNN0014 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 34:01 | + 17:58 | |
47. | Ort Haštal | BOR1043 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:30 | + 18:27 | |
48. | Thuma Aleš | BOR1044 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:31 | + 18:28 | |
49. | Kyslíková Magda | BOR1099 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:32 | + 18:29 | |
50. | Hejnová Barbora | VSP0851 | VSP USK Praha | 34:34 | + 18:31 | |
51. | Nejedlová Karolína | NNN0008 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 35:47 | + 19:44 | |
52. | Přinda Vojtěch | VLI1000 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:00 | + 19:57 | |
53. | Šťastná Soňa | CHA0550 | CHA OK Chrastava | 36:35 | + 20:32 | |
54. | Štembera Vítek | TJN0801 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 36:54 | + 20:51 | |
55. | Zakouřilová Klára | VSP0850 | VSP USK Praha | 37:06 | + 21:03 | |
56. | Göttlich Vít | BOR0800 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:27 | + 21:24 | |
57. | Jeřábková Tereza | CHA0752 | CHA OK Chrastava | 37:30 | + 21:27 | |
58. | Svoboda Matěj | BOR0600 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:19 | + 22:16 | |
59. | Klustová Tereza | CHA0751 | CHA OK Chrastava | 41:48 | + 25:45 | |
60. | Folprecht Lukáš | NNN0047 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 41:59 | + 25:56 | |
61. | Brandová Anna Marie | CHA0651 | CHA OK Chrastava | 42:15 | + 26:12 | |
62. | Danková Alice | CHA0650 | CHA OK Chrastava | 44:55 | + 28:52 | |
63. | Vacková Denisa | NNN0026 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 46:52 | + 30:49 | |
64. | Houda Lukáš | CHA0800 | CHA OK Chrastava | 48:08 | + 32:05 | |
65. | Močárková Amálie | CHA0556 | CHA OK Chrastava | 48:10 | + 32:07 | |
66. | Hrdlička Jan | NNN0011 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 49:24 | + 33:21 | |
67. | Rafaj Mikuláš | NNN0010 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 49:36 | + 33:33 | |
68. | Kučerka Radek | STB1101 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 51:51 | + 35:48 | |
69. | Honsová Andrea | SMR0399 | SMR SK SNS Smržovka | 54:07 | + 38:04 | |
70. | Pavlík Tobiáš | LIT1111 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 66:10 | + 50:07 | |
Pecka Matěj | TJN0901 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | DISK | |||
Kredba Filip | BOR1042 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Jirásek Richard | NNN0002 | NNN Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erert Vladimir | NNN0033 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 25:58 | ||
2. | Nebusová Babeta | NNN0020 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 26:32 | + 0:34 | |
3. | Zítková Michaela | TUV8551 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 27:35 | + 1:37 | |
4. | Úlehlová Ivana | BOR5150 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:44 | + 5:46 | |
5. | Berka Miroslav | NNN0046 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 31:50 | + 5:52 | |
6. | Rajn Aleš | NNN0044 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 31:52 | + 5:54 | |
7. | Ježek Josef | TUV6701 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 32:31 | + 6:33 | |
8. | Dolejší Miloš | STB6701 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 32:50 | + 6:52 | |
9. | Pfeuffer Elias | TJN0099 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 34:08 | + 8:10 | |
10. | Svatošová Jana | NNN0021 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 34:14 | + 8:16 | |
11. | Tomanicová Petra | CHA7651 | CHA OK Chrastava | 35:48 | + 9:50 | |
12. | Berková Monika | NNN0045 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 35:50 | + 9:52 | |
13. | Melicharová Barbora | LLI7252 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 36:01 | + 10:03 | |
14. | Semerádová Lenka | NNN1151 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 36:07 | + 10:09 | |
15. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 37:12 | + 11:14 | |
16. | Nejedlo Matouš | NNN0005 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 37:49 | + 11:51 | |
17. | Švarc Tomáš | NNN0024 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 38:55 | + 12:57 | |
18. | Rindová Kateřina | LLI7450 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 39:05 | + 13:07 | |
19. | Šebelková Štěpánka | VLI | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:18 | + 15:20 | |
20. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | CHA OK Chrastava | 42:53 | + 16:55 | |
21. | Rubáčková Kateřina | NNN0029 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 43:31 | + 17:33 | |
22. | Hejtmánková Věrka | NNN0025 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 44:27 | + 18:29 | |
23. | Vitebská Lenka | TJN5051 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 44:37 | + 18:39 | |
24. | Řehoř Jiří | NNN0004 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 44:42 | + 18:44 | |
25. | Švarcová Lenka | NNN0023 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 45:22 | + 19:24 | |
26. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | CHA OK Chrastava | 49:48 | + 23:50 | |
27. | Pacltová Jitka | NNN0031 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 54:07 | + 28:09 | |
28. | Fólová Hana | TJN6353 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 55:18 | + 29:20 | |
29. | Benháková Dagmar | NNN1152 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 58:20 | + 32:22 | |
30. | Kučerová Lucie | CHA7950 | CHA OK Chrastava | 58:48 | + 32:50 | |
30. | Hornychová Helena | TJN5052 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 58:48 | + 32:50 | |
32. | Kopecká Mirka | TJN5050 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 59:26 | + 33:28 | |
33. | Nejedlová Magdaléna | NNN0006 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 70:26 | + 44:28 | |
34. | Nejedlová Jasefina | NNN0007 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 70:30 | + 44:32 | |
Švorcová Lenka | CHA7550 | CHA OK Chrastava | DISK | |||
Steinbauerová Helena | NNN0003 | NNN Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pešík Marek | NNN0043 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 34:25 | ||
2. | Fólová Martina | TJN8853 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 38:39 | + 4:14 | |
3. | Husáková Petra | NNN0030 | SLA SKOB Slaný | 42:15 | + 7:50 | |
4. | Tišerová Ivana | NNN009 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 42:22 | + 7:57 | |
5. | Rolná Jana | SMR2051 | SMR SK SNS Smržovka | 42:48 | + 8:23 | |
6. | Francke Pavla | NNN0001 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 43:32 | + 9:07 | |
7. | Pešík Michal | TJN7701 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 43:38 | + 9:13 | |
8. | Menclová Silvie | VSP7050 | VSP USK Praha | 44:47 | + 10:22 | |
9. | Gavendová Hana | SMR2052 | SMR SK SNS Smržovka | 47:04 | + 12:39 | |
10. | Peteráč Zdeněk | NNN1112 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 48:33 | + 14:08 | |
11. | Tomanica Vojtěch | CHA7601 | CHA OK Chrastava | 52:17 | + 17:52 | |
12. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | JEN OB Jenišovice | 53:44 | + 19:19 | |
13. | Hanajová Katka | SMR2053 | SMR SK SNS Smržovka | 54:30 | + 20:05 | |
14. | Paclt Jiří | NNN0032 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 55:00 | + 20:35 | |
15. | Švarc Jiří | NNN0022 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 55:56 | + 21:31 | |
16. | Kopalová Markéta | NNN8888 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 56:05 | + 21:40 | |
17. | Štverák Jan | CHA7301 | CHA OK Chrastava | 59:11 | + 24:46 | |
18. | Košek Ladislav | LLI5903 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 59:14 | + 24:49 | |
19. | Hrobař Petr | NNN0012 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 60:00 | + 25:35 | |
20. | Novotná Jana | NNN0038 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 62:22 | + 27:57 | |
21. | Rind Pavel | LLI7400 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 62:33 | + 28:08 | |
22. | Mokrý Pavel | NNN0033 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 63:52 | + 29:27 | |
23. | Karel Jaroslav | NNN8787 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 65:36 | + 31:11 | |
24. | Hejna Vladimír | VSP7404 | VSP USK Praha | 70:36 | + 36:11 | |
25. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | CHA OK Chrastava | 75:24 | + 40:59 | |
26. | Novák Jiří | NNN0035 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 76:38 | + 42:13 | |
27. | Kadečka Adam | JEN9601 | JEN OB Jenišovice | 78:33 | + 44:08 | |
28. | Semerád Martin | NNN1111 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 84:43 | + 50:18 | |
29. | Drahoňovský Radek | NNN0034 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 89:05 | + 54:40 | |
30. | Nejedlo Tomáš | NNN0039 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 89:33 | + 55:08 | |
Melichar Jaromír | LLI6301 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | DISK | |||
Spejchal Petr | BOR7512 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Bartoš Jiří | NNN0036 | NNN Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Vykuka Lukáš | NNN8900 | NNN Neregistrovaní | DISK |