Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H21C

Datum:
12.10.2013
Místo konání:
Vsetín - Základní škola Rybníky
Pořadatel:
KVS - SKOB Kobra Vsetín
Mapa:
Nad sochou Svobody, 1:10 000, E 5 m
Ředitel závodu:
Hrbas Vladimír
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Zbranek Roman
Stavitel tratí:
Klícha Martin
H21C
4.40 km, 250 m, 19 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8260
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Hubáček Michal LCE9301 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 37:42 8894
2. Smola Michal TZL8131 SKOB Zlín 42:05 + 4:23 8007
3. Krejčík Jiří TZL8301 SKOB Zlín 42:43 + 5:01 7879
4. Štěpán Mudrák LCE9601 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 43:07 + 5:25 7798
5. Bencúr Juraj LCE7701 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 45:31 + 7:49 7313
6. Matuš Vojtěch VRB9606 SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 45:34 + 7:52 7303
7. Mudrák Stanislav LCE6701 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 45:55 + 8:13 7232
8. Sochor Jan HAV8801 SKOB Baník Havířov 46:12 + 8:30 7174
9. Malý Ondřej 4IC8911 TJ Holub Chrastěšov 46:49 + 9:07
10. Vlach Jiří AOV7900 OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 51:59 + 14:17 6005
11. Pospíšil Petr SOP9301 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 53:09 + 15:27 5769
12. Dvorský Vojtěch SKM9401 KOB Směr Kroměříž 59:10 + 21:28 4551
13. Mielec Jaromír AOV6901 OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 59:32 + 21:50 4477
14. Glonek Jakub AOV9602 OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 59:41 + 21:59 4447
15. Novotný Jiří TZL8001 SKOB Zlín 60:12 + 22:30 4342
16. Klabouch Martin LPU9615 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 61:06 + 23:24 4160
17. Mec Martin 64C8500 Ekonom Praha Outdoor 61:16 + 23:34
18. Benroth Jakub TZL9002 SKOB Zlín 61:57 + 24:15 3988
19. Macka Radek LCE8110 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 62:40 + 24:58 3843
20. Stoszek Jakub AOP8300 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 62:55 + 25:13 3793
21. Volkov Oleksandr 38S8000 VZA Žilina 63:18 + 25:36
22. Walach Ondřej TRI9601 TJ TŽ Třinec 63:29 + 25:47 3678
23. Kostka Petr MOV8200 SKOB Ostrava 67:58 + 30:16 2771
24. Cienciala Jan TRI9801 TJ TŽ Třinec 69:41 + 31:59 2424
25. Měrka Roman VIC8308 OB Vizovice 71:02 + 33:20 2151
26. Krejčík Zbyněk TZL5704 SKOB Zlín 78:10 + 40:28 708
27. Ticháček Jan NNNXXX2 Neregistrovaní 82:11 + 44:29
28. Kuchař Jiří 4HCXXX1 PSÍ TÝM 82:57 + 45:15
29. Minarčík Tomáš NNNXX11 Neregistrovaní 88:35 + 50:53
Mikel David TZL9703 SKOB Zlín DISK 0
Podmolík Josef TZL9701 SKOB Zlín DISK 0
Janas Petr XBM7103 PELL’S MTBO TEAM DISK 0