Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: D21C

Datum:
12.10.2013
Místo konání:
Horní Nová Ves
Pořadatel:
NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka
Mapa:
Malá opička
Ředitel závodu:
Kalibán Jaroslav
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Antoš Filip
Stavitel tratí:
Novák Jiří
D21C
4.70 km, 26 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6616
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Čečková Martina SHK7753 SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 46:44 6922
2. Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška 46:54 + 0:10 6900
3. Stulíková Barbora SHK8552 SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 53:21 + 6:37 6029
4. Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:04 + 7:20 5932
5. Fundová Eliška SHK9351 SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 55:00 + 8:16 5806
6. Novotná Martina PHK8255 PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové 55:10 + 8:26 5783
7. Zurynková Jana EKP7053 VŠTJ Ekonom Prah EKP 55:14 + 8:30 5774
8. Šediváková Helena LPU8857 LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:59 + 9:15 5673
9. Stolinová Lenka DOB8158 DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška 58:16 + 11:32 5365
10. Špicarová Michaela SJC8754 SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín 58:17 + 11:33 5363
11. Andršová Jana SRK8756 SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad 59:14 + 12:30 5234
12. Ticháčková Magdalena SJC7962 SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín 59:33 + 12:49 5192
13. Havlíčková Nikola JIL9352 JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice 60:02 + 13:18 5126
14. Hančová Marie SNA8255 SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod 63:06 + 16:22 4712
15. Posoldová Eva SJC7957 SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín 65:27 + 18:43 4395
16. Peremská Dana SRK9351 SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad 68:40 + 21:56 3961
17. Černíková Barbora DOB7878 DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška 73:57 + 27:13 3247
18. Viková Vendula STH8951 STH STH - SK Studenec 76:59 + 30:15 2838
19. Zajícová Markéta TAP9054 TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha 79:54 + 33:10 2444
20. Hradilová Jana XXX 73C CZ - xxx 84:36 + 37:52
21. Pěluchová Daniela CHC8851 CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň 91:32 + 44:48 873
Ulahelová Jana LTU8451 LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno DISK 0
Hermannová Anna TAP9251 TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha DISK 0
Petrová Daniela LPU8454 LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK 0