Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 38:26 | 8933 | ||
2. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:04 | + 1:38 | 8577 | |
3. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 40:41 | + 2:15 | 8443 | |
4. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 41:24 | + 2:58 | 8287 | |
5. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | KAM SK Kamenice | 41:27 | + 3:01 | 8276 | |
6. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 42:18 | + 3:52 | 8091 | |
7. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:31 | + 5:05 | 7826 | |
8. | Kovář Miroslav | SCP8103 | SCP OK Sparta Praha | 43:38 | + 5:12 | 7801 | |
9. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | VSP USK Praha | 44:28 | + 6:02 | 7620 | |
10. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:45 | + 6:19 | 7558 | |
11. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 46:26 | + 8:00 | 7191 | |
12. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | PGP SK Praga | 46:36 | + 8:10 | 7155 | |
13. | Kundisch Wieland | 33D8500 | 33D USV TU Dresden | 46:38 | + 8:12 | ||
14. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad | 46:45 | + 8:19 | 7122 | |
15. | Čech Jan | FSP7900 | FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah | 47:00 | + 8:34 | 7068 | |
16. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | PGP SK Praga | 47:34 | + 9:08 | 6945 | |
17. | Kraemer Andrei | 18D9100 | 18D Post SV Dresden | 47:39 | + 9:13 | ||
18. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | SCP OK Sparta Praha | 47:56 | + 9:30 | 6865 | |
19. | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 48:01 | + 9:35 | 6847 | |
20. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 48:03 | + 9:37 | 6839 | |
21. | Tomáš Zakouřil | TUV7500 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 48:14 | + 9:48 | 6800 | |
22. | Leideck Karsten | 33D8600 | 33D USV TU Dresden | 48:16 | + 9:50 | ||
23. | Horák Pavel (Starosta) | VSP7305 | VSP USK Praha | 48:29 | + 10:03 | 6745 | |
24. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | LDC KOB Děčín | 48:31 | + 10:05 | 6738 | |
25. | Kopecký Pavel | VSP7800 | VSP USK Praha | 48:39 | + 10:13 | 6709 | |
26. | Riebisch Martin | 33D8701 | 33D USV TU Dresden | 49:20 | + 10:54 | ||
26. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | SLP OOB Slavia Praha | 49:20 | + 10:54 | 6560 | |
28. | Janas Petr | XBM7103 | XBM PELL’S MTBO TEAM | 50:13 | + 11:47 | 6368 | |
29. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 50:53 | + 12:27 | 6223 | |
30. | Aschermann Jan | VSP6902 | VSP USK Praha | 50:56 | + 12:30 | 6212 | |
31. | Pachner Pavel | VLI7503 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 51:00 | + 12:34 | 6197 | |
32. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | VSP USK Praha | 51:23 | + 12:57 | 6114 | |
33. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | SCP OK Sparta Praha | 51:50 | + 13:24 | 6016 | |
34. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 51:52 | + 13:26 | 6009 | |
35. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | DOK OK Doksy | 52:01 | + 13:35 | 5976 | |
36. | Peths Jan | KRN8101 | KRN KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 52:34 | + 14:08 | 5856 | |
37. | Hnízdil Jan | KAS7100 | KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov | 53:47 | + 15:21 | 5591 | |
37. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | KAM SK Kamenice | 53:47 | + 15:21 | 5591 | |
39. | Hradecký Jaroslav | DOK6300 | DOK OK Doksy | 54:05 | + 15:39 | 5526 | |
40. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 54:09 | + 15:43 | 5511 | |
40. | Hostaš Petr | TUR9001 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 54:09 | + 15:43 | 5511 | |
42. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 55:16 | + 16:50 | 5268 | |
43. | Anděl Robert | VPM8001 | VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 55:25 | + 16:59 | 5236 | |
44. | Novák Libor | OKP9100 | OKP SK OK 24 Praha | 55:28 | + 17:02 | 5225 | |
45. | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | VSP USK Praha | 55:48 | + 17:22 | 5152 | |
46. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 56:25 | + 17:59 | 5018 | |
47. | Sedlák Radek | SNA7501 | SNA TJ START Náchod | 56:37 | + 18:11 | 4974 | |
48. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah | 56:48 | + 18:22 | 4935 | |
49. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 57:14 | + 18:48 | 4840 | |
50. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad | 57:35 | + 19:09 | 4764 | |
51. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | CHC K.O.B. Choceň | 59:13 | + 20:47 | 4408 | |
52. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 62:58 | + 24:32 | 3592 | |
53. | Pesničák Jan | SMR7902 | SMR SK SNS Smržovka | 63:03 | + 24:37 | 3574 | |
54. | Ročejdl Marek | NNN | NNN Neregistrovaní | 65:52 | + 27:26 | ||
55. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 66:11 | + 27:45 | 2892 | |
56. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | KAM SK Kamenice | 67:27 | + 29:01 | 2616 | |
57. | Richter Friedmar | 33D8100 | 33D USV TU Dresden | 70:17 | + 31:51 | ||
58. | Hromádka Miroslav | SUL6000 | SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús | 72:46 | + 34:20 | 1459 | |
59. | Lederer Pavel | SUL6602 | SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús | 73:36 | + 35:10 | 1277 | |
Nemšovský Petr | PGP7602 | PGP SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | DISK | 0 |