Kategorie: D20
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bořánková Karolína | KAM9550 | A | SK Kamenice | 15:37 | 8930 | |
2. | Hlubučková Kristýna | KAM9551 | A | SK Kamenice | 15:46 | + 0:09 | 8845 |
2. | Svobodová Lenka | PHK9551 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:46 | + 0:09 | 8845 |
4. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:58 | + 0:21 | 8732 |
5. | Horová Pavla | LPU9457 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:05 | + 0:28 | 8666 |
6. | Chromá Kateřina | ZBM9451 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:19 | + 0:42 | 8535 |
7. | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:51 | + 1:14 | 8233 |
8. | Voborníková Alena | LPU9458 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:16 | + 1:39 | 7998 |
9. | Tesařová Marcela | AOP9450 | A | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 17:17 | + 1:40 | 7989 |
10. | Doleželová Kateřina | LPU9558 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:24 | + 1:47 | 7923 |
11. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:35 | + 1:58 | 7819 |
12. | Dlouhá Hana | DKP9450 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17:41 | + 2:04 | 7763 |
13. | Chroustová Lenka | ZBM9457 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:44 | + 2:07 | 7735 |
14. | Procházková Marie | KAM9554 | A | SK Kamenice | 17:45 | + 2:08 | 7725 |
15. | Koláriková Lucie | TZL9451 | A | SKOB Zlín | 17:49 | + 2:12 | 7688 |
16. | Kosová Štěpánka | LPU9460 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:56 | + 2:19 | 7622 |
17. | Končáková Klára | LCE9555 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 18:00 | + 2:23 | 7584 |
18. | Procházková Marie | SOP9551 | A | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 18:14 | + 2:37 | 7452 |
19. | Haltof Ewa | VRB9499 | B | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 18:30 | + 2:53 | 7302 |
20. | Tichá Tereza | SJH9452 | A | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 18:45 | + 3:08 | 7161 |
21. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | A | SKOB Zlín | 18:46 | + 3:09 | 7151 |
22. | Lehárová Alžběta | LPU9456 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:59 | + 3:22 | 7029 |
23. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | A | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 19:13 | + 3:36 | 6897 |
24. | Hoidekrová Lucie | LLI9552 | A | TJ Loko Liberec | 19:40 | + 4:03 | 6643 |
25. | Kamererová Valerie | KAM9452 | A | SK Kamenice | 20:05 | + 4:28 | 6408 |
26. | Benešová Jana | SJH9451 | R | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 20:22 | + 4:45 | 6248 |
27. | Brožová Aneta | TUR9453 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 20:49 | + 5:12 | 5994 |
28. | Galatíková Lucie | SBR9550 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 21:19 | + 5:42 | 5712 |
29. | Brajer Dominika | DOB9550 | C | KOB Dobruška | 21:33 | + 5:56 | 5580 |
30. | Otrusinová Jana | ABM9560 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 32:11 | + 16:34 | 0 |