Class: D21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heczková Bohdana | VLI7750 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 72:34 | 9364 | ||
2. | Podmolíková Dagmar | TZL7155 | SKOB Zlín | 76:38 | + 4:04 | 8880 | |
3. | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 77:37 | + 5:03 | 8763 | |
4. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 77:40 | + 5:06 | 8757 | |
5. | Myslivcová Pavla | SHK9352 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 77:44 | + 5:10 | 8749 | |
6. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 77:49 | + 5:15 | 8739 | |
7. | Doležalová Vendula | VPM8787 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 78:27 | + 5:53 | 8664 | |
8. | Horčičková Eva | UOL7051 | SK UP Olomouc | 79:55 | + 7:21 | 8489 | |
9. | Valešová Jana | PHK9154 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 80:13 | + 7:39 | 8454 | |
10. | Kulhavá Šárka | LPU9357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 82:18 | + 9:44 | 8205 | |
11. | Kubátová Zuzka | NPA9151 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 82:41 | + 10:07 | 8160 | |
12. | Krejčíková Marie | TZL9252 | SKOB Zlín | 83:29 | + 10:55 | 8065 | |
13. | Kazdová Lenka | SJC8484 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 83:55 | + 11:21 | 8013 | |
14. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 84:30 | + 11:56 | 7943 | |
15. | Foglarová Kamila | DKP8655 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 85:41 | + 13:07 | 7803 | |
16. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 85:48 | + 13:14 | 7789 | |
17. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 86:12 | + 13:38 | 7741 | |
18. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | OOB SK Chrast | 86:30 | + 13:56 | 7705 | |
19. | Rychlá Pavlína | KRN8559 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 86:59 | + 14:25 | 7648 | |
20. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 87:08 | + 14:34 | 7630 | |
21. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 87:14 | + 14:40 | 7618 | |
22. | Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 87:33 | + 14:59 | 7580 | |
23. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 88:47 | + 16:13 | 7433 | |
24. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 89:21 | + 16:47 | 7366 | |
25. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | OK Chrastava | 89:36 | + 17:02 | 7336 | |
26. | Schütznerová Lucie | DKP8550 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 89:59 | + 17:25 | 7291 | |
27. | Tvarůžková Petra | ZBM8459 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 90:15 | + 17:41 | 7259 | |
28. | Králová Iveta | JHB8952 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 90:20 | + 17:46 | 7249 | |
29. | Peterová Věra | DOB8751 | KOB Dobruška | 92:21 | + 19:47 | 7009 | |
30. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 92:22 | + 19:48 | 7007 | |
31. | Píšová Monika | NPA8151 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 92:52 | + 20:18 | 6947 | |
32. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | USK Praha | 93:14 | + 20:40 | 6904 | |
33. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | USK Praha | 93:16 | + 20:42 | 6900 | |
34. | Smolková Kateřina | PGP8852 | SK Praga | 93:43 | + 21:09 | 6846 | |
35. | Staňková Lucie | ASU8756 | Magnus Orienteering | 93:53 | + 21:19 | 6826 | |
36. | Tichovská Hana | PGP8251 | SK Praga | 94:02 | + 21:28 | 6808 | |
37. | Wurzelová Hana | OSN8972 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 95:03 | + 22:29 | 6687 | |
38. | Vildmonová Pavla | LBE7451 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 96:14 | + 23:40 | 6546 | |
39. | Šmidrkalová Monika | NPA9051 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 98:01 | + 25:27 | 6334 | |
40. | Petrová Tereza | AOV8750 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 98:02 | + 25:28 | 6332 | |
41. | Azebová Nina | PHK8855 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 98:21 | + 25:47 | 6294 | |
42. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | SK Severka Šumperk | 99:13 | + 26:39 | 6191 | |
43. | Matrasová Kateřina | CHT8353 | OOB SK Chrast | 99:34 | + 27:00 | 6149 | |
44. | Ulahelová Jana | LTU8451 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 99:52 | + 27:18 | 6114 | |
45. | Sukeníková Zuzana | KRN8353 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 100:08 | + 27:34 | 6082 | |
46. | Ježková Dominika | PGP9053 | SK Praga | 101:17 | + 28:43 | 5945 | |
47. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | SK Praga | 101:33 | + 28:59 | 5913 | |
48. | Hrobařová Lenka | TJN7754 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 103:12 | + 30:38 | 5717 | |
49. | Mikulášová Helena | PGP9353 | SK Praga | 103:34 | + 31:00 | 5673 | |
50. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 106:39 | + 34:05 | 5306 | |
51. | Choutková Magdalena | SOB8851 | SOBSA | 107:25 | + 34:51 | 5215 | |
52. | Kamererová Klára | KAM9154 | SK Kamenice | 107:55 | + 35:21 | 5155 | |
53. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | MBM8282 | O-mikron | 108:44 | + 36:10 | 5058 | |
54. | Hnilicová Šárka | KSU9493 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 109:50 | + 37:16 | 4927 | |
55. | Bozděchová Lenka | PGP8254 | SK Praga | 112:43 | + 40:09 | 4584 | |
56. | Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | OK Doksy | 126:36 | + 54:02 | 2931 | |
Rusá Šárka | KAM9157 | SK Kamenice | DISK | 0 | |||
Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | |||
Mrázová Pavla | KAM9350 | SK Kamenice | DISK | 0 |