Class: H21E
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petržela Jan | PHK9200 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:57 | 10275 | |
2. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:33 | + 0:36 | 10109 |
3. | Chromý Adam | ZBM8841 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:20 | + 1:23 | 9893 |
4. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:48 | + 2:51 | 9489 |
5. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:01 | + 4:04 | 9153 |
6. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 40:02 | + 4:05 | 9149 |
7. | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:27 | + 4:30 | 9034 |
8. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:08 | + 5:11 | 8846 |
9. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:33 | + 5:36 | 8731 |
10. | Mokrý Stanislav | ABM9202 | R | KOB Moira Brno | 42:32 | + 6:35 | 8460 |
11. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | R | SK Praga | 42:41 | + 6:44 | 8418 |
12. | Palas Jan | ZBM8507 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:42 | + 6:45 | 8414 |
13. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:49 | + 6:52 | 8382 |
14. | Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | E | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:01 | + 7:04 | 8326 |
15. | Klapal Jan | LPU9006 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:14 | + 7:17 | 8267 |
16. | Bouchal Jiří | VPM8449 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 43:20 | + 7:23 | 8239 |
17. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | R | SK Praga | 43:30 | + 7:33 | 8193 |
18. | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 43:32 | + 7:35 | 8184 |
19. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:39 | + 7:42 | 8152 |
20. | Kamenický Jakub | PHK9104 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:45 | + 7:48 | 8124 |
21. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:23 | + 8:26 | 7950 |
22. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:34 | + 8:37 | 7899 |
23. | Košárek Pavel | AOP7102 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 44:49 | + 8:52 | 7830 |
24. | Lučan Vladimír | LPU7710 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:27 | + 9:30 | 7656 |
25. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:41 | + 9:44 | 7591 |
26. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:42 | + 9:45 | 7587 |
27. | Hrobař Štěpán | ASU9106 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 45:47 | + 9:50 | 7564 |
28. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 46:08 | + 10:11 | 7467 |
29. | Kantor Ondřej | TRI9103 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 46:22 | + 10:25 | 7403 |
30. | Klusáček Matěj | ZBM8923 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:35 | + 10:38 | 7343 |
31. | Bořil Tomáš | ZBM8833 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:36 | + 10:39 | 7339 |
32. | Prášil Marek | TTR7301 | R | OOB Třebíč | 46:54 | + 10:57 | 7256 |
33. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:04 | + 11:07 | 7210 |
34. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 47:23 | + 11:26 | 7123 |
35. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | E | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 49:46 | + 13:49 | 6466 |
36. | Klusáček Jan | ZBM9301 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:08 | + 14:11 | 6365 |
37. | Tomta Trygve | 18N8201 | C | Raumar orientering | 50:37 | + 14:40 | |
38. | Perůtka Jan | LCE8801 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 53:08 | + 17:11 | 5538 |
39. | Navrátil Boris | AOP9202 | R | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 54:43 | + 18:46 | 5101 |
40. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 56:19 | + 20:22 | 4660 |
Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 | ||
Štěrba Zbyněk | LPU8304 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | ||
Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 |