Výsledky závodu: Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

Kategorie: H20A

Datum:
13.09.2014
Místo konání:
Hostinné - Františkánský klášter
Pořadatel:
LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Mapa:
Hostinné, 1:4 000, E = 2 m, rozměr A4, ISSOM 2007, stav léto 2014
Ředitel závodu:
Petržela Pavel - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Netuka Jan - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Petržela Jan - R3
H20A
2.20 km, 20 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.06, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8735
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Horvát Petr ASU9447 E Magnus Orienteering 12:28 9608
2. Hruška Jakub ZBM9515 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 13:10 + 0:42 9108
3. Minář Marek ASU9444 E Magnus Orienteering 13:14 + 0:46 9060
4. Horák Patrik TUR9502 R OOB TJ Turnov 13:18 + 0:50 9013
5. Hubáček Jonáš LCE9501 E OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 13:23 + 0:55 8953
6. Pavlovec Jan BOR9503 R OK Jiskra Nový Bor 13:30 + 1:02 8870
7. Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 A SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 13:39 + 1:11 8763
8. Semík Ondřej KAM9401 E SK Kamenice 13:43 + 1:15 8715
9. Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 R SK Kamenice 13:56 + 1:28 8560
10. Křivda Martin CHC9501 A K.O.B. Choceň 14:05 + 1:37 8453
11. Záděra Pavel BBM9500 R BETA URSUS Orienteering 14:07 + 1:39 8429
12. Dvořáček Radek ASU9445 A Magnus Orienteering 14:09 + 1:41 8405
13. Valeš Jiří LPM9502 A OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 14:12 + 1:44 8370
14. Veselý Jakub PGP9503 R SK Praga 14:21 + 1:53 8262
15. Sklenář Martin SBR9501 A SKOB Bruntál 15:11 + 2:43 7667
16. Kučera Štěpán STH9401 B SK Studenec 15:30 + 3:02 7440
17. Chmelař Martin ASU9505 A Magnus Orienteering 15:33 + 3:05 7405
18. Řada Jakub DKP9401 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 15:49 + 3:21 7214
19. Deml Tomáš LPU9502 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:35 + 4:07 6666
20. Kučera Tomáš STH9402 B SK Studenec 17:01 + 4:33 6357
21. Zelinka Jan LPU9405 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:30 + 5:02 6011
22. Magrini Nicola SBR SKOB Bruntál 18:30 + 6:02
Růžička Karel PHK9502 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 0
Waněk Adam LPU9505 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK 0
Málek Jan PZR9505 A UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou DISK 0