Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prášil Marek | TTR7301 | R | OOB Třebíč | 40:36 | 10296 | |
2. | Klusáček Matěj | ZBM8923 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:30 | + 1:54 | 9856 |
3. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:29 | + 3:53 | 9397 |
4. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | R | SK Praga | 44:55 | + 4:19 | 9297 |
5. | Ogden Matt | 14S9200 | C | OK Linné | 44:58 | + 4:22 | |
6. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:16 | + 4:40 | 9216 |
7. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | E | SKOB Zlín | 45:28 | + 4:52 | 9169 |
8. | Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | E | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:34 | + 4:58 | 9146 |
9. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:07 | + 5:31 | 9019 |
10. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | R | SK Praga | 46:23 | + 5:47 | 8957 |
10. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | E | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 46:23 | + 5:47 | 8957 |
12. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:32 | + 5:56 | 8922 |
13. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:10 | + 6:34 | 8776 |
14. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | C | SK Praga | 47:52 | + 7:16 | 8613 |
15. | Schuster Marek | AOP9303 | E | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 48:09 | + 7:33 | 8548 |
16. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | R | SK Praga | 48:13 | + 7:37 | 8532 |
17. | Kamenický Jakub | PHK9104 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:18 | + 7:42 | 8513 |
18. | Palas Jan | ZBM8507 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:20 | + 7:44 | 8505 |
19. | Košárek Pavel | AOP7102 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 48:43 | + 8:07 | 8417 |
20. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:37 | + 9:01 | 8208 |
21. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:20 | + 9:44 | 8042 |
22. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | E | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:48 | + 10:12 | 7934 |
23. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | C | SK Praga | 51:16 | + 10:40 | 7826 |
24. | Klusáček Jan | ZBM9301 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:31 | + 10:55 | 7768 |
25. | Dragowski Kuba | 23P9000 | C | OK!Sport | 52:41 | + 12:05 | |
26. | Franko David | ASU9347 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 53:33 | + 12:57 | 7297 |
27. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 54:09 | + 13:33 | 7158 |
28. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 55:30 | + 14:54 | 6845 |
29. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | R | KOB TRETRA Praha | 59:44 | + 19:08 | 5865 |
30. | Hubáček Michal | LCE9301 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 63:14 | + 22:38 | 5054 |
31. | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 63:57 | + 23:21 | 4888 |