Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházka Jan | PGP8407 | E | SK Praga | 74:54 | 9608 | |
2. | Schuster Marek | AOP9303 | E | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 75:19 | + 0:25 | 9555 |
3. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:35 | + 1:41 | 9396 |
4. | Bakó Áron | 17H9202 | Hungarian Team | 78:04 | + 3:10 | ||
5. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 78:31 | + 3:37 | 9152 |
6. | Navrátil Boris | AOP9202 | R | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 82:38 | + 7:44 | 8634 |
7. | Lučan Vladimír | LPU7710 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 82:57 | + 8:03 | 8594 |
8. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 83:16 | + 8:22 | 8554 |
9. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 83:44 | + 8:50 | 8495 |
10. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 84:38 | + 9:44 | 8382 |
11. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | E | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 84:59 | + 10:05 | 8338 |
12. | Hanslian David | LCE7835 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 85:31 | + 10:37 | 8271 |
13. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 88:02 | + 13:08 | 7954 |
14. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | C | SK Praga | 90:21 | + 15:27 | 7662 |
15. | Klapal Jan | LPU9006 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 91:46 | + 16:52 | 7484 |
16. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 94:51 | + 19:57 | 7096 |
17. | Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 96:21 | + 21:27 | 6907 |
18. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 97:41 | + 22:47 | 6739 |
19. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 98:43 | + 23:49 | 6609 |
20. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 98:50 | + 23:56 | 6594 |
21. | Pachnik Wojciech | STB9101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 99:22 | + 24:28 | 6527 |
22. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 99:29 | + 24:35 | 6512 |
23. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 99:49 | + 24:55 | 6470 |
24. | Šafařík Ivo | CST7401 | C | OB Strakonice | 101:08 | + 26:14 | 6304 |
25. | Pýcha Lukáš | SNA8402 | C | TJ START Náchod | 103:30 | + 28:36 | 6006 |
26. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 106:04 | + 31:10 | 5683 |
27. | Vellner Gábor | 17H9452 | Hungarian Team | 109:50 | + 34:56 | ||
28. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 112:10 | + 37:16 | 4915 |
29. | Zavřel Michal | KRN6804 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 122:37 | + 47:43 | 3599 |
Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 | ||
Nývlt Martin | DKP8200 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DNS | 0 | ||
Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | E | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | DNS | 0 | ||
Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | R | SK Praga | DNS | 0 | ||
Bořil Tomáš | ZBM8833 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DNS | 0 | ||
Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | C | SKOB Zlín | DNS | 0 |