Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klusáček Jan | ZBM9301 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:01 | 8218 | ||
2. | Škvor Martin | KAM6700 | SK Kamenice | 30:50 | + 1:49 | 7754 | |
3. | Procházka Jiří | TBM7633 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:55 | + 2:54 | 7477 | |
4. | Šťastný Karel | CTB7901 | SK OB Chotěboř | 32:06 | + 3:05 | 7430 | |
5. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | 32:14 | + 3:13 | 7396 | |
6. | Vítek Tomáš | PHK7702 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 32:17 | + 3:16 | 7383 | |
7. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:30 | + 3:29 | 7328 | |
8. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 32:37 | + 3:36 | 7298 | |
8. | Štemberk Adam | LBE8900 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 32:37 | + 3:36 | 7298 | |
10. | Kratochvíl Martin | SJI8304 | OK Jihlava | 32:40 | + 3:39 | 7285 | |
11. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 32:51 | + 3:50 | 7239 | |
12. | Hanč Petr | DOB8022 | KOB Dobruška | 32:53 | + 3:52 | 7230 | |
13. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | OOB SK Chrast | 33:06 | + 4:05 | 7175 | |
14. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 33:08 | + 4:07 | 7166 | |
15. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 33:18 | + 4:17 | 7124 | |
16. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | SK Praga | 33:34 | + 4:33 | 7056 | |
16. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | SK OB Chotěboř | 33:34 | + 4:33 | 7056 | |
18. | Pelc Václav | CST6702 | OB Strakonice | 33:41 | + 4:40 | 7026 | |
19. | Peths Jan | KRN8101 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 33:50 | + 4:49 | 6987 | |
20. | Kozumplík Aleš | VBM8403 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 34:38 | + 5:37 | 6783 | |
21. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | OK Jihlava | 34:44 | + 5:43 | 6757 | |
22. | Nývlt Martin | DKP8200 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 35:08 | + 6:07 | 6655 | |
23. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 35:12 | + 6:11 | 6638 | |
24. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | SKOB Slaný | 35:14 | + 6:13 | 6630 | |
25. | Krejsa Jan | CHT8701 | OOB SK Chrast | 35:27 | + 6:26 | 6574 | |
26. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | SK OK 24 Praha | 35:29 | + 6:28 | 6566 | |
27. | Kočí Martin | VBM8702 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 35:49 | + 6:48 | 6481 | |
28. | Voráček Michal | PGP8009 | SK Praga | 35:56 | + 6:55 | 6451 | |
29. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš | 36:02 | + 7:01 | 6425 | |
30. | Kasal Vít | ZBM7540 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:14 | + 7:13 | 6374 | |
31. | Stachoň Zdeněk | SKM8014 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 36:22 | + 7:21 | 6340 | |
32. | Řada Jakub | DKP9401 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 36:29 | + 7:28 | 6310 | |
32. | Procházka Tomáš | SCP8200 | OK Sparta Praha | 36:29 | + 7:28 | 6310 | |
34. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | O-mikron | 36:33 | + 7:32 | 6293 | |
35. | Věžník Roman | TTR7901 | OOB Třebíč | 36:51 | + 7:50 | 6217 | |
36. | Al Murshdi Ahmed | OOL8506 | SK Haná orienteering | 37:57 | + 8:56 | 5935 | |
37. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:00 | + 8:59 | 5923 | |
38. | Šafařík Ivo | CST7401 | OB Strakonice | 38:01 | + 9:00 | 5918 | |
39. | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | SK Praga | 38:06 | + 9:05 | 5897 | |
40. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | USK Praha | 38:08 | + 9:07 | 5889 | |
41. | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:25 | + 9:24 | 5816 | |
42. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:45 | + 9:44 | 5731 | |
43. | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | OK Jihlava | 38:56 | + 9:55 | 5684 | |
44. | Al Zeyoudi Seed | OOL7306 | SK Haná orienteering | 39:04 | + 10:03 | 5650 | |
45. | Šilhavý Jakub | LPM8500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 39:31 | + 10:30 | 5535 | |
46. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | SK Kamenice | 39:49 | + 10:48 | 5458 | |
47. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:56 | + 10:55 | 5429 | |
48. | Al Kaabi Mubark | OOL8206 | SK Haná orienteering | 40:31 | + 11:30 | 5280 | |
49. | Stehlík Martin | ZBM8503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:53 | + 11:52 | 5186 | |
50. | Beneš Filip | TAP8701 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 41:12 | + 12:11 | 5105 | |
50. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 41:12 | + 12:11 | 5105 | |
52. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 41:14 | + 12:13 | 5096 | |
53. | Al Kaabi Salem | OOL8006 | SK Haná orienteering | 41:30 | + 12:29 | 5028 | |
54. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:38 | + 12:37 | 4994 | |
55. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:40 | + 12:39 | 4986 | |
56. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | SK Praga | 41:43 | + 12:42 | 4973 | |
57. | Martinec Petr | CHT8502 | OOB SK Chrast | 41:44 | + 12:43 | 4969 | |
58. | Vébr Jiří | KTA6901 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 41:54 | + 12:53 | 4926 | |
59. | Al Mazrouei Rashed | OOL8807 | SK Haná orienteering | 42:00 | + 12:59 | 4901 | |
60. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:28 | + 13:27 | 4781 | |
61. | Hošek Lubomír | VCB6101 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 42:37 | + 13:36 | 4743 | |
62. | Al Abduli Jamal | OOL7406 | SK Haná orienteering | 42:46 | + 13:45 | 4705 | |
63. | Chaloupka Martin | CHT7301 | OOB SK Chrast | 42:52 | + 13:51 | 4679 | |
64. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | SK Studenec | 42:56 | + 13:55 | 4662 | |
65. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 43:04 | + 14:03 | 4628 | |
66. | Hulec Jakub | KSH8401 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 43:21 | + 14:20 | 4556 | |
67. | Kuban Michal | CHT8505 | OOB SK Chrast | 43:28 | + 14:27 | 4526 | |
68. | Al Yamahi Salem | OOL8306 | SK Haná orienteering | 43:42 | + 14:41 | 4466 | |
69. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 43:54 | + 14:53 | 4415 | |
70. | Štěpánek Milan | KUO8301 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 44:14 | + 15:13 | 4330 | |
71. | Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | OK Jihlava | 44:58 | + 15:57 | 4142 | |
72. | Al Qaydi Ali | OOL7706 | SK Haná orienteering | 46:11 | + 17:10 | 3832 | |
73. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | OOB SK Chrast | 46:23 | + 17:22 | 3780 | |
74. | König Lukáš | ZBM8001 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:53 | + 17:52 | 3653 | |
75. | Al Ktebi Khalid | OOL8406 | SK Haná orienteering | 47:01 | + 18:00 | 3619 | |
76. | Večeřa Martin | TJN9105 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 50:33 | + 21:32 | 2716 | |
77. | Al Mansoori Abdulaziz | OOL8906 | SK Haná orienteering | 51:12 | + 22:11 | 2550 | |
78. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | OK Sparta Praha | 51:53 | + 22:52 | 2375 | |
79. | Musil Marek | CHT8801 | OOB SK Chrast | 52:24 | + 23:23 | 2243 | |
80. | Abdalla Khamis | OOL8806 | SK Haná orienteering | 54:27 | + 25:26 | 1719 | |
81. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 55:09 | + 26:08 | 1540 | |
82. | Zimmermann Martin | KRE9301 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 56:33 | + 27:32 | 1183 | |
83. | Podhrázský Zbyšek | MBM8242 | O-mikron | 61:47 | + 32:46 | 0 | |
Al Shehhi Mohammed | OOL8106 | SK Haná orienteering | DISK | 0 | |||
Al Mteiri Ahmed | OOL8207 | SK Haná orienteering | DISK | 0 |