Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dzioba Mateusz | PHK9500 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 68:35 | 8087 | ||
2. | Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 68:52 | + 0:17 | 8055 | |
3. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 71:03 | + 2:28 | 7804 | |
4. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 74:08 | + 5:33 | 7450 | |
5. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 75:56 | + 7:21 | 7243 | |
6. | Kalous Vladislav | EKP7702 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 77:09 | + 8:34 | 7103 | |
7. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | SK OK 24 Praha | 77:23 | + 8:48 | 7077 | |
8. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 78:24 | + 9:49 | 6960 | |
9. | Kříž Libor | LPU7804 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:57 | + 10:22 | 6897 | |
10. | Potštejnský Jan | SRK7807 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 78:58 | + 10:23 | 6895 | |
11. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | OK Sparta Praha | 79:01 | + 10:26 | 6889 | |
12. | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 79:19 | + 10:44 | 6855 | |
13. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | OK Doksy | 80:27 | + 11:52 | 6724 | |
14. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 80:40 | + 12:05 | 6700 | |
15. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 81:27 | + 12:52 | 6610 | |
16. | Pachner Pavel | VLI7503 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 82:33 | + 13:58 | 6483 | |
17. | Hanč Petr | DOB8022 | KOB Dobruška | 82:46 | + 14:11 | 6458 | |
18. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | SK Kamenice | 83:17 | + 14:42 | 6399 | |
19. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 83:21 | + 14:46 | 6391 | |
20. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | 83:38 | + 15:03 | 6359 | |
21. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 83:55 | + 15:20 | 6326 | |
22. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 84:19 | + 15:44 | 6280 | |
23. | Klimeš Ondřej | TEP9200 | Tempo Praha | 85:18 | + 16:43 | 6167 | |
24. | Wieczorek Marcin | STB9701 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 85:20 | + 16:45 | 6164 | |
25. | Bořil Jan | SJI9700 | OK Jihlava | 85:38 | + 17:03 | 6129 | |
26. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 85:55 | + 17:20 | 6097 | |
27. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | SK OB Chotěboř | 86:17 | + 17:42 | 6054 | |
28. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 86:39 | + 18:04 | 6012 | |
29. | Podrábský Ctibor | VLI7001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 86:41 | + 18:06 | 6009 | |
30. | Vaniš Ondřej | TJN9500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 89:04 | + 20:29 | 5735 | |
31. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 89:57 | + 21:22 | 5633 | |
32. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | SKOB Slaný | 90:41 | + 22:06 | 5549 | |
33. | Novák Libor | OKP9100 | SK OK 24 Praha | 90:49 | + 22:14 | 5534 | |
34. | Adam Růžička | PHK9704 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 91:06 | + 22:31 | 5501 | |
35. | Aschermann Jan | VSP6902 | USK Praha | 92:59 | + 24:24 | 5285 | |
36. | Hladík František | STH9203 | SK Studenec | 93:49 | + 25:14 | 5189 | |
37. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 94:14 | + 25:39 | 5141 | |
38. | Dneboský František | 24C8000 | OK Vršovice | 97:59 | + 29:24 | ||
39. | Veselý Marek | CHA8201 | OK Chrastava | 101:39 | + 33:04 | 4290 | |
40. | Kučerka David | LIT8202 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 101:40 | + 33:05 | 4288 | |
41. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | OK Doksy | 102:38 | + 34:03 | 4177 | |
42. | Gorčica Pavel | CHA6200 | OK Chrastava | 105:29 | + 36:54 | 3849 | |
43. | Němec Jan | CHA8606 | OK Chrastava | 107:13 | + 38:38 | 3650 | |
44. | Gregoriades Zdeněk | MKP5400 | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 109:18 | + 40:43 | 3411 | |
45. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 110:06 | + 41:31 | 3319 | |
46. | Matějka Zbyněk | DKP8403 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 119:51 | + 51:16 | 2199 | |
47. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 120:20 | + 51:45 | 2144 | |
48. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 121:25 | + 52:50 | 2019 | |
49. | Hromádka Miroslav | SUL6000 | OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. | 139:48 | + 71:13 | 0 | |
50. | Tesař Jan | SCP8501 | OK Sparta Praha | 162:20 | + 93:45 | 0 | |
Lucerski Maciek | PHK9700 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | |||
Neumann Tomáš | PVP8900 | VSK Přírodověda | DISK | 0 | |||
Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | |||
Přinda Lukáš | VLI7701 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 |