Kategorie: H21D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pastuszek Jakub | VSP7500 | USK Praha | 53:21 | 2645 | ||
2. | Killar Marek | LTU6801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 54:50 | + 1:29 | 2575 | |
3. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 55:38 | + 2:17 | 2537 | |
4. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 58:34 | + 5:13 | 2398 | |
5. | Domagała Marcel | 65P9800 | Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 62:15 | + 8:54 | ||
6. | Štrait Martin | VSP7602 | USK Praha | 63:40 | + 10:19 | 2157 | |
7. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | TJ Loko Liberec | 65:35 | + 12:14 | 2066 | |
8. | Šebek Petr | DKP9903 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:23 | + 13:02 | 2028 | |
9. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 69:52 | + 16:31 | 1863 | |
10. | Bendák Petr | LTU6500 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 70:30 | + 17:09 | 1833 | |
11. | Hlaváč David | JIL7501 | OK Jilemnice | 71:04 | + 17:43 | 1806 | |
12. | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 72:12 | + 18:51 | 1753 | |
13. | Rind Pavel | LLI7400 | TJ Loko Liberec | 73:26 | + 20:05 | 1694 | |
14. | Kalenský Aleš | STH9801 | SK Studenec | 74:14 | + 20:53 | 1656 | |
15. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 75:27 | + 22:06 | 1599 | |
16. | Vícha Vladimír | LPU5801 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 76:24 | + 23:03 | 1554 | |
17. | Doležal Vít | SJC9802 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 77:07 | + 23:46 | 1520 | |
18. | Hajný Vojtěch | JIL9902 | OK Jilemnice | 78:01 | + 24:40 | 1477 | |
19. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 80:04 | + 26:43 | 1380 | |
20. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 85:42 | + 32:21 | 1113 | |
21. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 87:54 | + 34:33 | 1009 | |
22. | Nosek Petr | DLT6901 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 88:11 | + 34:50 | 996 | |
23. | Šimek Miroslav | LME6300 | SK Los Mělník | 88:32 | + 35:11 | 979 | |
23. | Čivrný Pavel | VRL6306 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 88:32 | + 35:11 | 979 | |
25. | Heřmánek Michal | TUR7702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 89:05 | + 35:44 | 953 | |
26. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 89:25 | + 36:04 | 937 | |
27. | Severýn Otto | 4ZC7400 | HO Komorní výtah | 90:01 | + 36:40 | ||
28. | Mokrý Pavel | 96C7500 | Přátelé OB | 92:17 | + 38:56 | ||
29. | Řezáč Pavel | VLI6900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 93:37 | + 40:16 | 738 | |
30. | Matoušek Petr | DKP8401 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 94:36 | + 41:15 | 692 | |
31. | Červinka Jaroslav | OKP9000 | SK OK 24 Praha | 94:54 | + 41:33 | 678 | |
32. | Vlastník Šimon | JIL9904 | OK Jilemnice | 99:15 | + 45:54 | 472 | |
33. | Jan Baláček | ROZ9901 | OK Roztoky | 105:33 | + 52:12 | ||
34. | Spejchal Petr | BOR7512 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 106:25 | + 53:04 | 132 | |
35. | Šklíba Michal | SRK9900 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 108:06 | + 54:45 | 53 | |
36. | Synek Marcel | DOK7600 | OK Doksy | 109:47 | + 56:26 | 0 | |
37. | Marek Petreje | ROZ0001 | OK Roztoky | 110:32 | + 57:11 | ||
38. | Šubrt Jiří | TEP6100 | Tempo Praha | 114:00 | + 60:39 | 0 | |
39. | Zalaba Jindřich | SJC6603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 125:24 | + 72:03 | 0 | |
40. | Mencl Pavel | DKP7912 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 125:34 | + 72:13 | 0 | |
41. | Lebedinský Aleš | NNN7801 | Neregistrovaní | 139:19 | + 85:58 | ||
Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | |||
VAK | DISK |