Výsledky závodu: Veřejný závod (Jarní pohár)

Kategorie: H21D

Datum:
22.03.2014
Místo konání:
Vysoká nad Labem
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Borkovník 1 : 15 000, E – 5 m, stav únor 2013 (revize02/2014), ISOM (autor Miroslav Nožička), velikost A4 - vodovzdorně upravena
Ředitel závodu:
Strnad Jiří
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
H21D
5.90 km, 60 m, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6997
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Karvánek Matouš BOR9006 35:46 7181
2. Šákr Vít BOR9301 36:39 + 0:53 7013
3. Smutný Šimon VAM9301 37:47 + 2:01 6797
4. Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 38:18 + 2:32 6699
5. Sobczyński Kalikst 17P7100 38:24 + 2:38
6. Sláma Dušan ASU9843 38:26 + 2:40 6673
7. Starý Ondra VRL9802 38:33 + 2:47 6651
8. Sosenko Szymon 17P9801 39:21 + 3:35
9. Dvořáček Radek ASU9445 39:34 + 3:48 6457
10. Hlaváč Ondřej TBM9901 40:15 + 4:29 6327
11. Okarma Jacek 17P9800 40:18 + 4:32
12. Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 40:21 + 4:35 6308
13. Horčička Vít UOL9919 40:44 + 4:58 6235
14. Martan Jiří VLI7300 41:23 + 5:37 6111
15. Vlažný Jan LCE8901 43:12 + 7:26 5765
16. Takáč Teodor TUR9604 43:13 + 7:27 5762
17. Sokolář Zdeněk SNA7201 43:26 + 7:40 5721
18. Netuka Jan SHK7001 43:27 + 7:41 5718
19. Kelbl Vladimír ZBM9711 45:16 + 9:30 5372
20. Aleš David ASU7517 46:09 + 10:23 5203
21. Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 46:42 + 10:56 5099
22. Slavík Pavel SNA7349 46:55 + 11:09 5057
23. Háp Pavel PHK7101 47:19 + 11:33 4981
24. Hladký Viktor VAM8201 47:27 + 11:41 4956
25. Bláha Petr 1QC8700 48:05 + 12:19
26. Kašpar Jakub ASU9747 49:06 + 13:20 4641
27. Štěpánek Milan KUO8301 49:15 + 13:29 4613
28. Slezák Libor LCE6207 49:22 + 13:36 4591
29. Suchý Petr SHK7800 50:24 + 14:38 4394
30. Juračka Vojtěch LPU5404 50:41 + 14:55 4340
31. Bradáč Stanislav LLI7201 50:59 + 15:13 4283
32. Melichar Vojtěch LLI9802 51:23 + 15:37 4206
33. Holubář Bartoloměj KUO9602 52:07 + 16:21 4067
34. Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 52:14 + 16:28 4045
35. Roudný Václav LPU6102 52:55 + 17:09 3914
36. Jirges Radek KUO9401 52:57 + 17:11 3908
37. Kunart Tomáš PHK7205 53:31 + 17:45 3800
38. Faltejsek Jan PHK9802 54:07 + 18:21 3686
39. Mrštík Václav LPU5002 54:28 + 18:42 3619
40. Niezgodka Piotr DOB9900 54:56 + 19:10 3530
41. Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 54:59 + 19:13 3521
42. Faltejsek Pavel PHK7003 55:33 + 19:47 3413
43. Třasák Milan LPU5206 55:42 + 19:56 3384
44. Novotný Pavel SHK6104 57:17 + 21:31 3083
45. Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 57:19 + 21:33 3076
46. Kučera Kryšpín PHK9900 58:58 + 23:12 2762
47. Koblížek Miroslav KUO9201 59:06 + 23:20 2737
48. Žanda Jan CTB9901 60:08 + 24:22 2540
49. Locker Tomáš SRK9802 60:16 + 24:30 2514
50. Dudášek Karel DOB7001 60:47 + 25:01 2416
51. Klimpl Petr LPU5401 60:59 + 25:13 2378
52. Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 62:10 + 26:24 2152
53. Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 62:41 + 26:55 2054
54. Puš Roman STH7501 64:33 + 28:47 1698
55. Farář Václav LPU5201 64:39 + 28:53 1679
56. Vydra Pavel PEN6200 65:11 + 29:25 1578
57. Beseda Pavel CHT6910 66:37 + 30:51 1305
58. Zeman Jaroslav DOB8844 67:17 + 31:31 1178
59. Košek Ladislav LLI5903 71:31 + 35:45 371
60. Dohnálek Pavel SHK7100 72:07 + 36:21 257
61. Rücker Petr HOR6500 72:37 + 36:51 162
62. Skalický Johan KUO9901 72:53 + 37:07 111
63. Neyrinck Noel VSP7012 74:17 + 38:31 0
64. Dubrovský Lukáš SHK8400 77:09 + 41:23 0
65. Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 78:54 + 43:08 0
66. Sejkora Miroslav KOR 80:47 + 45:01
67. Švec Ondřej 5JC9400 82:33 + 46:47
68. Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 86:48 + 51:02 0
69. Zemánek Miroslav SRK7401 91:35 + 55:49 0
70. Lebedinský Aleš NNN7801 93:52 + 58:06
71. Kodytek SHK 95:23 + 59:37
72. Zinkl Jiří 74C 107:00 + 71:14
73. Jose Pablo Gonzales deCastilla 74C 108:13 + 72:27
74. Mlejnek Ondřej KOR9100 112:51 + 77:05