Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křečková Jana | ZPV9999 | B | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 39:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horvátová Hana | ASU9797 | A | Magnus Orienteering | 46:23 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skyvová Kristýna | STE7054 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 69:14 | 0 | |
2. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 82:38 | + 13:24 | 0 |
3. | Vlachová Eliška | KON9572 | B | KOB Konice | 94:32 | + 25:18 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Šimek Štěpán | UOL0104 | B | SK UP Olomouc | DISK | ||
Jirka Matyáš | ZPV0201 | B | KOB ZPV Prostějov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirka Mikuláš | ZPV0000 | A | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 42:58 | |
2. | Bořánek Michal | STE0007 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 45:56 | + 2:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházka Jan | PGP8407 | E | SK Praga | 49:20 | 7484 | |
2. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 65:18 | + 15:58 | 5838 |
3. | Jašek Petr | STE7601 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 68:16 | + 18:56 | 5532 |
4. | Krtička Luděk | SSU7847 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 77:57 | + 28:37 | 4534 |
5. | Kasal Vít | ZBM7540 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 82:18 | + 32:58 | 4086 |
6. | Chmelař Martin | ASU9505 | A | Magnus Orienteering | 83:20 | + 34:00 | 3979 |
7. | Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL5301 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 138:50 | + 89:30 | 0 |
Mikula Jan | SSU9609 | B | SK Severka Šumperk | DISK | 0 | ||
Albert František | OOL5804 | C | SK Haná orienteering | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakobi Zdeněk | HAV5701 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 53:33 | |
2. | Aleš David | ASU7517 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 55:40 | + 2:07 |
3. | Lužný Ladislav | HAV6000 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 61:48 | + 8:15 |
4. | Martínek Pavel | XX1 | C | 90:20 | + 36:47 | |
5. | Šimek Roman | UOL6503 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 96:33 | + 43:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:13 |