Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:09 | |
2. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:29 | + 8:20 |
3. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 32:43 | + 10:34 |
4. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:39 | + 11:30 |
5. | Mácalová Soňa | ZBM0550 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:21 | + 13:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 21:28 | |
2. | Poloučková Hana | ABM0350 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 25:34 | + 4:06 |
3. | Pejchalová Ludmila | OSN0252 | C | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 32:06 | + 10:38 |
4. | Nešporová Marie | TTR0351 | C | OOB Třebíč | 33:55 | + 12:27 |
5. | Hovořáková Karolína | ZBM0351 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:40 | + 14:12 |
6. | Bednaříková Emma | VLI0359 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:44 | + 16:16 |
7. | Taslerová Tereza | UBM0352 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 39:10 | + 17:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Korpasová Lucie | LBM0151 | B | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 27:21 | |
2. | Auermüllerová Anna | ZBM0060 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:45 | + 0:24 |
3. | Opálková Martina | BBM0050 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 28:19 | + 0:58 |
4. | Baštařová Anna | ZBM0059 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:19 | + 1:58 |
5. | Mulíčková Zuzana | ABM0157 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 31:17 | + 3:56 |
6. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:22 | + 4:01 |
7. | Poloučková Petra | ABM0155 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 33:08 | + 5:47 |
8. | Radová Kateřina | ABM0199 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 33:43 | + 6:22 |
9. | Bastlová Pavla | ABM0061 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 37:06 | + 9:45 |
10. | Kyslingerová Marie | ABM0056 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 41:19 | + 13:58 |
11. | Čížková Eliška | ADA0051 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 49:31 | + 22:10 |
Bednaříková Adéla | VLI0059 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:12 | |
2. | Ševčíková Kateřina | BBM9950 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 64:26 | + 34:14 |
Korpasová Tereza | LBM9898 | B | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nedbálková Hana | ZBM9755 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:54 | |
2. | Komárková Silvie | TBM9762 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:00 | + 6:06 |
3. | Navrátilová Tereza | TBM9777 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:12 | + 15:18 |
4. | Sklenská Aneta | BBM9750 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 51:10 | + 17:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Müllerová Věra | VAM9051 | C | OOB Vamberk | 29:05 | 7776 | |
2. | Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:49 | + 0:44 | 7587 |
3. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 30:12 | + 1:07 | 7489 |
4. | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:17 | + 1:12 | 7468 |
5. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:59 | + 4:54 | 6519 |
6. | Uhnavá Markéta | ZBM8485 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:47 | + 5:42 | 6314 |
7. | Jiráčková Jana | ZBM8661 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:05 | + 6:00 | 6237 |
8. | Haltof Ewa | VRB9499 | B | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 35:43 | + 6:38 | 6074 |
9. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 36:22 | + 7:17 | 5908 |
10. | Staňková Lucie | ASU8756 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 36:40 | + 7:35 | 5831 |
11. | Chromá Adéla | ZBM8870 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:35 | + 8:30 | 5595 |
12. | Chroustová Lenka | ZBM9457 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:55 | + 8:50 | 5510 |
13. | Jemelíková Denisa | ZBM9351 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:01 | + 8:56 | 5484 |
14. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 39:43 | + 10:38 | 5048 |
15. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | MBM8282 | C | O-mikron | 40:22 | + 11:17 | 4882 |
16. | Čechová Jitka | VBM8353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:00 | + 11:55 | 4719 |
17. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 41:18 | + 12:13 | 4642 |
18. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 41:50 | + 12:45 | 4505 |
19. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:28 | + 14:23 | 4087 |
20. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:15 | + 17:10 | 3373 |
21. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 46:30 | + 17:25 | 3309 |
22. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 47:32 | + 18:27 | 3044 |
23. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 53:21 | + 24:16 | 1552 |
23. | Kočová Hana | ZBM8676 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:21 | + 24:16 | 1552 |
25. | Zedníková Michaela | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 59:26 | + 30:21 | |
26. | Galatíková Lucie | SBR9550 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 60:40 | + 31:35 | 0 |
27. | Kročová Klára | ZBM9458 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:14 | + 35:09 | 0 |
Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stašková Petra | ZBM8255 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:22 | 0 | |
2. | Palátová Lenka | TTR7551 | C | OOB Třebíč | 50:01 | + 5:39 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:37 | |
2. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 34:47 | + 0:10 |
3. | Milánová Jindřiška | TBM7475 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:20 | + 0:43 |
4. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:30 | + 0:53 |
5. | Čechová Marcela | TBM7659 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:17 | + 1:40 |
6. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:06 | + 2:29 |
7. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:52 | + 3:15 |
8. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 41:04 | + 6:27 |
9. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | C | OOB Třebíč | 41:19 | + 6:42 |
10. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:07 | + 7:30 |
11. | Dvořáčková Jana | OSN7850 | C | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 44:26 | + 9:49 |
12. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:46 | + 11:09 |
13. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:52 | + 11:15 |
14. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 45:57 | + 11:20 |
15. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:54 | + 15:17 |
16. | Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:44 | + 21:07 |
17. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 57:29 | + 22:52 |
18. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:13 | + 30:36 |
19. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 65:23 | + 30:46 |
20. | Tomanová Elena | ABM6666 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 68:21 | + 33:44 |
21. | Suchá Helena | ABM6664 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 89:46 | + 55:09 |
Gernertová Martina | TBM7375 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Radová Martina | ABM7451 | C | KOB Moira Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janotová Dobra | TBM5662 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:45 | |
2. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 31:54 | + 0:09 |
3. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 35:15 | + 3:30 |
4. | Chroustová Petra | VBM6655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 35:28 | + 3:43 |
5. | Kabáthová Jitka | ZBM5582 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:30 | + 5:45 |
6. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 38:12 | + 6:27 |
7. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:59 | + 31:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 29:00 | |
2. | Stará Pavla | BOV4251 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 30:37 | + 1:37 |
3. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:09 | + 5:09 |
4. | Cigošová Anna | TBM5253 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:41 | + 5:41 |
5. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 50:33 | + 21:33 |
Henková Svatava | RBK5454 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ehl Ondřej | TBM0404 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:35 | |
2. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:45 | + 0:10 |
3. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:49 | + 3:14 |
4. | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 23:31 | + 4:56 |
5. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:57 | + 5:22 |
6. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | ZBM0505 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:37 | + 7:02 |
7. | Cicvárek Radim | ZBM0601 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:55 | + 8:20 |
8. | Račanský Jakub | UBM0503 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 27:41 | + 9:06 |
9. | Dvořáček Tomáš | OSN0505 | C | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 31:22 | + 12:47 |
10. | Hrouda Šimon | UBM0504 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 33:31 | + 14:56 |
11. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 38:05 | + 19:30 |
12. | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:20 | + 19:45 |
13. | Šnyrch Azíz | ABM0405 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 39:51 | + 21:16 |
MS | Močuba Václav | OSN0202 | C | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 37:30 | + 18:55 |
MS | Drozd Vojtěch | BBM0300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 49:55 | + 31:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:38 | |
2. | Milán Jakub | TBM0411 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:40 | + 1:02 |
3. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:34 | + 10:56 |
4. | Palát Bohuslav | TTR0201 | B | OOB Třebíč | 35:33 | + 13:55 |
5. | Soška Petr | ZBM0211 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:00 | + 15:22 |
6. | Ruda Miroslav | UBM0203 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 38:24 | + 16:46 |
7. | Čelechovský Matěj | UBM0202 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 39:14 | + 17:36 |
8. | Lička Adam | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 40:37 | + 18:59 |
9. | Lukáš Martin | TBM0222 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:56 | + 22:18 |
10. | Jirgl Pavel | TBM0301 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:13 | + 22:35 |
11. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 47:49 | + 26:11 |
12. | Dvořáček Jakub | OSN0303 | C | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 57:00 | + 35:22 |
13. | Musil Štěpán | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 88:23 | + 66:45 |
14. | Račanský Jan | UBM0302 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 89:39 | + 68:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedlář Jan | TBM0010 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:18 | |
2. | Rajnoha David | UBM0003 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 26:09 | + 0:51 |
3. | Milán Tomáš | TBM0111 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:40 | + 1:22 |
4. | Šeďa Šimon | ABM0009 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 27:27 | + 2:09 |
5. | Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:23 | + 4:05 |
6. | Pelánek Ondřej | TBM0107 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:16 | + 4:58 |
7. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:32 | + 7:14 |
8. | Nešpor Jan | TTR0101 | B | OOB Třebíč | 39:00 | + 13:42 |
9. | Slaný Filip | ZBM0104 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:41 | + 19:23 |
10. | Hrouda Jakub | UBM0106 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 48:11 | + 22:53 |
11. | Vyskočil Pavel | RBK0001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 66:15 | + 40:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 32:47 | |
2. | Soška Marek | ZBM9807 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:54 | + 3:07 |
3. | Jirgl Karel | TBM9902 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:06 | + 6:19 |
4. | Šnyrch Jakub | ABM9906 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 43:53 | + 11:06 |
5. | Špringl Tomáš | TBM9903 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:39 | + 30:52 |
Šnyrch Tomáš | ABM9919 | B | KOB Moira Brno | DISK | ||
Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Ingršt Matěj | ABM9907 | B | KOB Moira Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drozd Michal | BBM9701 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 32:03 | |
2. | Peřinka Šimon | BBM9700 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 36:29 | + 4:26 |
3. | Sobotka Jan | BBM9703 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 48:09 | + 16:06 |
4. | Staněk Martin | UBM9601 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 54:11 | + 22:08 |
Šplíchal Marek | ZBM9710 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Konečný Daniel | BBM9702 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chromý Adam | ZBM8841 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:57 | 9329 | |
2. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:52 | + 3:55 | 8330 |
3. | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:28 | + 4:31 | 8177 |
4. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 36:35 | + 5:38 | 7892 |
5. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 36:36 | + 5:39 | 7888 |
6. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:48 | + 5:51 | 7837 |
7. | Zřídkaveselý Libor | ZBM7207 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:10 | + 6:13 | 7743 |
8. | Liščinský Zdeněk | TBM8215 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:14 | + 6:17 | 7726 |
9. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:23 | + 6:26 | 7688 |
10. | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:20 | + 7:23 | 7446 |
11. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 38:39 | + 7:42 | 7365 |
12. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:11 | + 8:14 | 7229 |
13. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 39:38 | + 8:41 | 7114 |
14. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 39:39 | + 8:42 | 7110 |
15. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:29 | + 9:32 | 6897 |
16. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 40:58 | + 10:01 | 6774 |
17. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:34 | + 10:37 | 6621 |
18. | Sklenář Martin | SBR9501 | A | SKOB Bruntál | 41:51 | + 10:54 | 6549 |
19. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | C | OK Jihlava | 44:38 | + 13:41 | 5839 |
20. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:47 | + 13:50 | 5801 |
21. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | C | O-mikron | 45:04 | + 14:07 | 5728 |
22. | Milán Pavel | TBM7227 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:57 | + 15:00 | 5503 |
23. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 46:34 | + 15:37 | 5346 |
24. | Dvořáček Jiří | TTR7502 | C | OOB Třebíč | 48:16 | + 17:19 | 4912 |
25. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:13 | + 18:16 | 4670 |
26. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | C | O-mikron | 49:55 | + 18:58 | 4491 |
27. | Kasal Vít | ZBM7540 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:03 | + 19:06 | 4457 |
28. | König Lukáš | ZBM8001 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:34 | + 23:37 | 3305 |
29. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:54 | + 24:57 | 2965 |
30. | Čížek Petr | ADA7101 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 56:52 | + 25:55 | 2718 |
31. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 57:30 | + 26:33 | 2557 |
32. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:08 | + 27:11 | 2395 |
32. | Jirásek Jakub | TTR8601 | C | OOB Třebíč | 58:08 | + 27:11 | 2395 |
34. | Sponar Jan | TBM5004 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:17 | + 27:20 | 2357 |
35. | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 61:24 | + 30:27 | 1562 |
36. | Podhrázský Zbyšek | MBM8242 | C | O-mikron | 63:49 | + 32:52 | 945 |
Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | DISK | 0 | ||
Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:31 | 2027 | |
2. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 38:01 | + 2:30 | 1902 |
3. | Watson Kevin | RBK8101 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 40:24 | + 4:53 | 1782 |
4. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 40:42 | + 5:11 | 1767 |
5. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:45 | + 7:14 | 1664 |
6. | Čech Viktor | VBM8001 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:10 | + 9:39 | 1543 |
7. | Dokoupil Zbyněk | VBM8206 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:29 | + 10:58 | 1477 |
8. | Kříž Pavel | TBM8012 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:32 | + 12:01 | |
9. | Pecka Lukáš | HLV7707 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 52:10 | + 16:39 | 1192 |
10. | Nováček Radek | TTR8701 | C | OOB Třebíč | 54:30 | + 18:59 | 1075 |
11. | Otrusina David | ABM8201 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 63:39 | + 28:08 | 617 |
12. | Močuba Stanislav | OSN8001 | C | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 67:59 | + 32:28 | 400 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrouda Petr | VBM6900 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 32:03 | |
2. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 34:33 | + 2:30 |
3. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:23 | + 7:20 |
4. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:47 | + 7:44 |
5. | Cicvárek Ivo | ZBM7504 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:08 | + 9:05 |
6. | Musil Radek | 1DC7600 | C | TAO - Targa Orienteering | 41:25 | + 9:22 |
7. | Šafek Jiří | ZBM7606 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:03 | + 10:00 |
8. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 43:17 | + 11:14 |
9. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 43:27 | + 11:24 |
10. | Soutor Tomáš | ABM7209 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 45:06 | + 13:03 |
11. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:54 | + 14:51 |
12. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 48:11 | + 16:08 |
13. | Pelánek Libor | TBM7409 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:21 | + 16:18 |
14. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 53:37 | + 21:34 |
15. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 54:00 | + 21:57 |
16. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:08 | + 25:05 |
Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | C | KOB Moira Brno | DISK | ||
Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | C | OOB Třebíč | DISK | ||
Uhmann Petr | TBM5103 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Nečas David | TBM7611 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:24 | |
2. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 33:17 | + 4:53 |
3. | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 38:11 | + 9:47 |
4. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 38:34 | + 10:10 |
5. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 38:59 | + 10:35 |
6. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 40:10 | + 11:46 |
7. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 40:42 | + 12:18 |
8. | Auermüller Vít | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 42:19 | + 13:55 |
9. | Kligl Vladislav | TBM6910 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:55 | + 16:31 |
10. | Mika Ladislav | TBM6801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:08 | + 20:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 27:33 | |
2. | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 29:47 | + 2:14 |
3. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:07 | + 3:34 |
4. | Šebesta Vlastislav | TBM5807 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:25 | + 3:52 |
5. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:30 | + 6:57 |
6. | Šnyrch František | ABM4902 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 34:58 | + 7:25 |
7. | Věžník Antonín | ADA5505 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 36:38 | + 9:05 |
8. | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 38:35 | + 11:02 |
9. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 40:00 | + 12:27 |
10. | Potěšil Václav | VBM5613 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:28 | + 18:55 |
11. | Novotný Jan | UBM4401 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 79:04 | + 51:31 |
Koudelný Jiří | TTR5401 | C | OOB Třebíč | DISK | ||
Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK | ||
Durmon Petr | TBM4501 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:40 | |
Chmelík Milan | ABM4501 | C | KOB Moira Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:04 | |
2. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:47 | + 0:43 |
3. | Mudrák Daniel | C | 28:10 | + 3:06 | ||
4. | Dušková Tereza | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 28:13 | + 3:09 |
5. | Šoukalovi Tereza Petr | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 28:21 | + 3:17 |
6. | Danzingerovi Elen Zuzana | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 28:31 | + 3:27 |
6. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:31 | + 3:27 |
8. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:09 | + 4:05 |
9. | Kroutil Jošt | ZBM0701 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:36 | + 4:32 |
10. | Skácel Viktor | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 30:19 | + 5:15 |
11. | Mudráková Natálie | C | 30:22 | + 5:18 | ||
11. | Hradil Milan | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 30:22 | + 5:18 |
13. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 30:35 | + 5:31 |
14. | Nešporová Terezie | TTR0852 | C | OOB Třebíč | 30:38 | + 5:34 |
15. | Nešpor Jiří | TTR0502 | C | OOB Třebíč | 31:15 | + 6:11 |
16. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:47 | + 6:43 |
16. | Doušková Kateřina | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 31:47 | + 6:43 |
18. | Moresová Nikol | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 32:43 | + 7:39 |
19. | Cicvárek Martin | ZBM0801 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:07 | + 8:03 |
20. | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:52 | + 8:48 |
21. | Drozdová Alena | BBM0051 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 34:16 | + 9:12 |
22. | Kroutil Tadeáš | ZBM0901 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:19 | + 9:15 |
23. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | ZBM0808 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:32 | + 9:28 |
24. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:33 | + 9:29 |
25. | Ondrová Anna | ZBM | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:48 | + 9:44 |
26. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 35:03 | + 9:59 |
27. | Pekárek Martin | RBK0501 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 35:15 | + 10:11 |
28. | Taslerová Martina | UBM0751 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 35:28 | + 10:24 |
28. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:28 | + 10:24 |
30. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:41 | + 10:37 |
31. | Palát Přemek | TTR0601 | C | OOB Třebíč | 37:02 | + 11:58 |
32. | Jiranová Tereza | PHK9998 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:23 | + 12:19 |
33. | Odehnalová Tereza | ADA0851 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 37:27 | + 12:23 |
34. | Dušková Aneta | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 37:46 | + 12:42 |
35. | Benc Štěpán | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 37:56 | + 12:52 |
36. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:25 | + 13:21 |
37. | Trojánek Adam | C | 40:02 | + 14:58 | ||
38. | Čechová Johana | TBM0888 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:04 | + 15:00 |
39. | Stašková Sára | ZBM0751 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:27 | + 15:23 |
40. | Musilová Lucie | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 40:31 | + 15:27 |
41. | Vyskočilová Karla | RBK0451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 40:48 | + 15:44 |
42. | Nádeníčková Anna | ABM0556 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 40:55 | + 15:51 |
43. | Otrusinová Olga | ABM8651 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 40:59 | + 15:55 |
44. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:39 | + 16:35 |
45. | Fuchs Marek | TBM0603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:48 | + 16:44 |
46. | Stašková Sofie | ZBM0952 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:50 | + 16:46 |
47. | Vodrážka Štěpán | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 44:46 | + 19:42 |
48. | Mores Petr | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 44:47 | + 19:43 |
49. | Eliášek Patrik | LBM | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 46:06 | + 21:02 |
50. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:17 | + 21:13 |
51. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:54 | + 21:50 |
52. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:42 | + 22:38 |
53. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK9999 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 49:48 | + 24:44 |
54. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 50:05 | + 25:01 |
55. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:27 | + 25:23 |
56. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:29 | + 25:25 |
57. | Musilová Anna | 1DC0950 | C | TAO - Targa Orienteering | 51:57 | + 26:53 |
58. | Pejchal Josef | OSN0500 | C | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 62:29 | + 37:25 |
59. | Sobolová Adélka | LBM9998 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 66:21 | + 41:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hamalainen Eva | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 25:44 | |
2. | Lvovská Leni | TBM7561 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:01 | + 4:17 |
3. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 31:27 | + 5:43 |
4. | Neckař Jan | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 31:30 | + 5:46 |
5. | Pekárek Aleš | RBK6602 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 32:54 | + 7:10 |
6. | Bauer Emil | VBM | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 33:09 | + 7:25 |
7. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:13 | + 8:29 |
8. | Staněk Mojmír | UBM6701 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 36:32 | + 10:48 |
9. | Trojánková Jitka | BZR | C | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | 40:07 | + 14:23 |
10. | Špringl Lumír | TBM6800 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:09 | + 14:25 |
11. | Jirásková Dora | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 41:29 | + 15:45 |
12. | Fuchs Jan | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 41:39 | + 15:55 |
13. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | C | OOB Třebíč | 42:13 | + 16:29 |
14. | Šnyrchová Jitka | ABM7653 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 42:50 | + 17:06 |
15. | Šeďová Klára | ABM7452 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 43:06 | + 17:22 |
16. | Fuchsová Marcela | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 43:52 | + 18:08 |
17. | Taslerová Renata | UBM7651 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 45:28 | + 19:44 |
18. | Přikryl Kamil | PBM4134 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 45:43 | + 19:59 |
19. | Ruda Miroslav | UBM7106 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 46:22 | + 20:38 |
20. | Paulenová | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 46:40 | + 20:56 |
21. | Rudová Hana | UBM7252 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 50:14 | + 24:30 |
22. | Finstrlová Alena | C | 50:55 | + 25:11 | ||
23. | Šeďová Kateřina | ABM0451 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 52:45 | + 27:01 |
24. | Špringlová Kateřina | TBM6550 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:49 | + 34:05 |
25. | Sklenářová Caroline | LCE | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 59:56 | + 34:12 |
26. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 61:02 | + 35:18 |
27. | Sagal | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 61:24 | + 35:40 |
28. | Sobola Filip | LBM9999 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 66:20 | + 40:36 |
29. | Doušková Vlasta | C | 77:51 | + 52:07 | ||
30. | Auermüllerová Lenka | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 85:51 | + 60:07 |
31. | Staňková Martina | UBM6751 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 114:59 | + 89:15 |
32. | Staňková Jana | UBM9451 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 116:07 | + 90:23 |
33. | Urbánková Lenka | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 121:02 | + 95:18 |