Event results: Oblastní žebříček

Class: H21L

Date:
2014/04/06
Place:
Tymákov
Organiser:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Used map:
Ctirad - jih, 1:15 000 / 1:10 000, E=5 m, stav 2014
Director:
Kroupa Štěpán
Referee:
Staňková Marcela - R3
Course setter:
Bouchalová Vendula
H21L
10.83 km, 26 controls, Rank. coef.: 1, KS coef.: 0, PB: 8474
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Matějů Luboš PGP7601 SK Praga 68:47 8681
2. Ondráček Radim EKP7414 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 70:47 + 2:00 8441
3. Vodrážka Ondřej VPM7702 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 71:57 + 3:10 8300
4. Procházka Jan PGP8206 SK Praga 72:06 + 3:19 8282
5. Kolovský František LPM9202 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 73:03 + 4:16 8168
6. Valeš Jiří LPM9502 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 73:22 + 4:35 8130
7. Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 Sportcentrum Jičín 73:25 + 4:38 8124
8. Oľhava Rastislav ASU8949 Magnus Orienteering 73:44 + 4:57 8086
9. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 SK Praga 75:02 + 6:15 7930
10. Kolín Jan DKP7701 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 75:47 + 7:00 7840
11. Makovský Jakub TAP8511 KOB TRETRA Praha 76:56 + 8:09 7701
12. Nývlt Martin DKP8200 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 77:23 + 8:36 7647
13. Pilař Karel BSO7801 KOB Baník Sokolov 77:24 + 8:37 7645
14. Rambousek Karel BSO7907 KOB Baník Sokolov 78:03 + 9:16 7567
15. Bašus Petr SCP7400 OK Sparta Praha 78:21 + 9:34 7531
16. Žaloudek Petr SJC8309 Sportcentrum Jičín 78:22 + 9:35 7529
17. Hora Vojtěch PGP8301 SK Praga 78:43 + 9:56 7487
18. Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 79:39 + 10:52 7375
19. Kamaryt Tomáš VPM8807 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 81:11 + 12:24 7191
20. Štemberk Adam LBE8900 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 81:33 + 12:46 7147
21. Zajíc Vítězslav TAP8610 KOB TRETRA Praha 81:40 + 12:53 7133
22. Kalous Vladislav EKP7702 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 82:10 + 13:23 7072
23. Suchý Petr LPM7820 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 82:19 + 13:32 7054
24. Skripnik Ondřej FSP7502 VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 82:30 + 13:43 7032
25. Šafařík Ivo CST7401 OB Strakonice 82:58 + 14:11 6976
26. Illner Jakub DKP6601 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 83:37 + 14:50 6898
27. Pova Ondřej KRL9304 Kometa Kralovice 84:03 + 15:16 6846
28. Tichovský Martin PGP6100 SK Praga 86:36 + 17:49 6540
29. Stehlík Petr LPM7903 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 86:59 + 18:12 6494
30. Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 87:55 + 19:08 6381
31. Němeček Jan VSP6201 USK Praha 88:02 + 19:15 6367
32. Procházka Tomáš SCP8200 OK Sparta Praha 88:11 + 19:24 6349
33. Redlich Tomáš MAS8200 KČT Aš 89:33 + 20:46 6185
34. Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 89:53 + 21:06 6145
35. Kalina Miroslav EKP8211 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 90:33 + 21:46 6065
36. Nývlt Petr DKP8004 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 91:18 + 22:31 5975
37. Macura Jan MLA9306 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 93:08 + 24:21 5754
38. Milota Josef MLA5801 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 93:21 + 24:34 5728
39. Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 KČT Aš 93:25 + 24:38 5720
40. Ramba Jiří DKP8606 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 96:20 + 27:33 5370
41. Černý Martin TAP8902 KOB TRETRA Praha 98:22 + 29:35 5125
42. Klomínský Václav KPY8700 SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 98:44 + 29:57 5081
43. Vondra Jiří FSP7600 VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 99:04 + 30:17 5041
44. Knepr Lukáš BSO9401 KOB Baník Sokolov 100:53 + 32:06 4823
45. Vlach Martin PGP8605 SK Praga 103:23 + 34:36 4522
46. Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 104:05 + 35:18 4438
47. Vlášek Jakub TAP9702 KOB TRETRA Praha 107:32 + 38:45 4024
48. Šilhavý Jakub LPM8500 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 107:53 + 39:06 3982
49. Buk Jindřich ROU9303 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 108:20 + 39:33 3928
50. Ransdorf Jakub TAP9805 KOB TRETRA Praha 109:11 + 40:24 3825
51. Bartoš Luděk MLA6701 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 109:27 + 40:40 3793
52. Šimon Václav LBE9100 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 109:40 + 40:53 3767
53. Martínek Robert VPM7700 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 114:20 + 45:33 3206
54. Brož Jan LPM8903 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 115:19 + 46:32
55. Lohr Ivo SCP6801 OK Sparta Praha 117:13 + 48:26 2860
56. Vrabec Tomáš NNN Neregistrovaní 120:30 + 51:43
57. Suchý Libor LPM8003 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 121:32 + 52:45 2341
58. Šedivec Petr 5UC8000 Radyně bike team 126:18 + 57:31
59. Hora Vladimír VSP5100 USK Praha 128:03 + 59:16 1558
60. Kamaryt Michal MLA9205 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 142:45 + 73:58 0
Šimek Tomáš FSP6304 VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha DISK 0
Lhoták Luboš MAS9301 KČT Aš DISK 0
Hlaváč Jaroslav EKP9205 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK 0