Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matyášová Kristýna | CHA0555 | OK Chrastava | 16:38 | ||
2. | Blahutová Martina | MFP0550 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 17:29 | + 0:51 | |
3. | Mellanová Judita | TUV0559 | SOK TJ Turnov | 22:23 | + 5:45 | |
4. | Hájková Tereza | TUV0558 | SOK TJ Turnov | 25:28 | + 8:50 | |
5. | Neradová Natálie | BOR0452 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 28:24 | + 11:46 | |
6. | Pecková Tereza | EKP0551 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 28:26 | + 11:48 | |
7. | Hubáčková Lucie | TJN0651 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 29:38 | + 13:00 | |
8. | Štveráková Eliška | CHA0553 | OK Chrastava | 35:12 | + 18:34 | |
9. | Riedelová Adéla | BOR | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:57 | + 22:19 | |
10. | Močárková Amálie | CHA0556 | OK Chrastava | 81:12 | + 64:34 | |
Kučerová Vendy | BOR0351 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martanová Lea | VLI0555 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 16:15 | ||
2. | Podrábská Alžběta | VLI0451 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 21:19 | + 5:04 | |
3. | Nedvídková Katka | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 28:35 | + 12:20 | |
4. | Tomanicová Sofie | CHA0450 | OK Chrastava | 28:46 | + 12:31 | |
5. | Kubecová Magdalena | STB0550 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 30:27 | + 14:12 | |
6. | Karpíšková Kateřina | LTP0450 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 30:32 | + 14:17 | |
7. | Zaňková Natálie | TJN0450 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 31:45 | + 15:30 | |
8. | Průšková Tereza | STB0499 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 34:47 | + 18:32 | |
Mrkvičková Veronika | TJN0355 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 25:52 | + 9:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rydlová Magdaléna | TJN0251 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 19:05 | ||
2. | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 20:32 | + 1:27 | |
3. | Nedomlelová Lucie | TJN0256 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 23:19 | + 4:14 | |
4. | Šritrová Lenka | TUV0252 | SOK TJ Turnov | 24:16 | + 5:11 | |
4. | Linková Lucie | TUR0251 | OOB TJ Turnov | 24:16 | + 5:11 | |
6. | Podrábská Marie | VLI0251 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 24:59 | + 5:54 | |
7. | Růžičková Vendula | CHA0252 | OK Chrastava | 25:17 | + 6:12 | |
8. | Pulda Aleksandra | STB0299 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 25:25 | + 6:20 | |
9. | Vitebská Eliška | TJN0350 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 25:34 | + 6:29 | |
10. | Boskovská Tereza | DOK0250 | OK Doksy | 27:11 | + 8:06 | |
11. | Nováková Marie | TJN0351 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 27:44 | + 8:39 | |
12. | Žejdlíková Eliška | LTP0350 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 28:07 | + 9:02 | |
13. | Schacherlová Anna | DOK0350 | OK Doksy | 28:56 | + 9:51 | |
14. | Kyselová Adéla | JEN0351 | OB Jenišovice | 31:44 | + 12:39 | |
15. | Nehasilová Veronika | LDC0350 | KOB Děčín | 32:25 | + 13:20 | |
16. | Hornychová Karolína | TJN0254 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:40 | + 13:35 | |
17. | Budská Anna | TJN0253 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 33:05 | + 14:00 | |
18. | Bednaříková Emma | VLI0359 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:20 | + 14:15 | |
19. | Jeřábková Andrea | CHA0253 | OK Chrastava | 34:32 | + 15:27 | |
20. | Kosinová Marie | BOR0153 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:56 | + 17:51 | |
21. | Lišková Adélka | CHA0254 | OK Chrastava | 37:12 | + 18:07 | |
22. | Novotná Viktorie | TJN0250 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 38:35 | + 19:30 | |
23. | Pluta Aleksandra | DOB0351 | KOB Dobruška | 39:34 | + 20:29 | |
24. | Říhová Eliška | CHA0351 | OK Chrastava | 65:56 | + 46:51 | |
25. | Halamová Amálie | DOK0252 | OK Doksy | 72:58 | + 53:53 | |
Vančurová Anna | TJN0154 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:30 | + 23:25 | ||
Stuchlíková Katka | TJN0156 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 57:05 | + 38:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kochová Anna | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:23 | |||
2. | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | OK Chrastava | 20:39 | + 1:16 | |
3. | Dolejší Kateřina | STB0199 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 22:44 | + 3:21 | |
4. | Rydlová Adéla | TJN0151 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 23:40 | + 4:17 | |
5. | Šklíbová Míša | TJN0153 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 28:13 | + 8:50 | |
6. | Hájková Anna | TUR0051 | OOB TJ Turnov | 28:29 | + 9:06 | |
7. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 29:55 | + 10:32 | |
8. | Pavlová Martina | LTP0151 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 31:12 | + 11:49 | |
9. | Baloghová Lída | TJN0150 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 34:22 | + 14:59 | |
10. | Pluta Magdalena | DOB0050 | KOB Dobruška | 34:59 | + 15:36 | |
11. | Jeřábková Nina | BOR0151 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:14 | + 15:51 | |
12. | Niezgodka Dominika | DOB0150 | KOB Dobruška | 36:29 | + 17:06 | |
13. | Bednaříková Adéla | VLI0059 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:05 | + 18:42 | |
14. | Macháčková Barbora | FYD0051 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 40:13 | + 20:50 | |
15. | Zapalačová Petra | DOK0154 | OK Doksy | 46:55 | + 27:32 | |
16. | Rybářová Tereza | BOR0153 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:21 | + 28:58 | |
17. | Pěničková Martina | TJN0052 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 81:35 | + 62:12 | |
18. | Świca Katarzyna | STB0099 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 84:17 | + 64:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | OOB TJ Turnov | 27:10 | ||
2. | Thořová Markéta | TUR9952 | OOB TJ Turnov | 28:07 | + 0:57 | |
3. | Juodagalvyté Agné | 17L9850 | OK Azuolas | 29:12 | + 2:02 | |
4. | Rutkauskaité Kasté | 17L9851 | OK Azuolas | 30:01 | + 2:51 | |
5. | Hudská Ludmila | TUR9851 | OOB TJ Turnov | 30:19 | + 3:09 | |
6. | Poloprutská Lucie | VLI9950 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:43 | + 6:33 | |
7. | Doubková Petra | VLI9853 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:24 | + 7:14 | |
8. | Fürstová Anna | LLI9854 | TJ Loko Liberec | 35:13 | + 8:03 | |
9. | Würzová Karolína | FYD9852 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 38:57 | + 11:47 | |
10. | Žejdlíková Karolína | LTP9950 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 39:31 | + 12:21 | |
11. | Nejezchlebová Martina | TUR9951 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:54 | + 12:44 | |
12. | Labská Karolína | LLI9952 | TJ Loko Liberec | 42:58 | + 15:48 | |
13. | Macháčková Eliška | FYD9851 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 48:21 | + 21:11 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | SK Praga | 26:14 | ||
2. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 26:25 | + 0:11 | |
3. | Roškotová Lucie | TUR9753 | OOB TJ Turnov | 28:45 | + 2:31 | |
4. | Balcarová Barbora | LLI9751 | TJ Loko Liberec | 31:58 | + 5:44 | |
5. | Nejezchlebová Barbora | TUR9755 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:34 | + 8:20 | |
6. | Poloprutská Klára | VLI9750 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:27 | + 9:13 | |
7. | Pustaiová Zuzana | TJN9650 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 38:18 | + 12:04 | |
8. | Žuchová Daniela | TJN9750 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:11 | + 15:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Košková Anička | LLI9550 | TJ Loko Liberec | 36:48 | 0 | ||
2. | Brajer Dominika | DOB9550 | KOB Dobruška | 42:41 | + 5:53 | 0 | |
3. | Würzová Anna | FYD9451 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 43:06 | + 6:18 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štičková Anna | LLI9651 | TJ Loko Liberec | 32:40 | 9439 | ||
2. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 35:03 | + 2:23 | 8812 | |
3. | Margoldová Barbora | DKP8654 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 35:07 | + 2:27 | 8795 | |
4. | Poloprutská Markéta | TUR9252 | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:32 | + 2:52 | 8685 | |
5. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | OK Chrastava | 36:02 | + 3:22 | 8554 | |
6. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 36:13 | + 3:33 | 8506 | |
7. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:16 | + 3:36 | 8492 | |
8. | Szeliga Malgorzata | STB9399 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 36:42 | + 4:02 | 8378 | |
9. | Karochová Simona | DKP8853 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:27 | + 5:47 | 7918 | |
10. | Valešová Jana | PHK9154 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:34 | + 5:54 | 7888 | |
11. | Pavlovcová Petra | TUR9353 | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:59 | + 6:19 | 7778 | |
12. | Haniszewska Angelika | STB9599 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 39:14 | + 6:34 | 7712 | |
13. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:25 | + 6:45 | 7664 | |
14. | Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | SK Praga | 39:44 | + 7:04 | 7581 | |
14. | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:44 | + 7:04 | 7581 | |
16. | Svobodná Šárka | DKP8850 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:20 | + 7:40 | 7423 | |
17. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | SK Praga | 40:46 | + 8:06 | 7309 | |
18. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 41:13 | + 8:33 | 7191 | |
19. | Horáková Veronika | TUR8751 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:18 | + 8:38 | 7169 | |
20. | Myslicečková Zuzana | PGP9253 | SK Praga | 43:22 | + 10:42 | 6625 | |
21. | Dundrová Lucie | TUR8951 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:41 | + 11:01 | 6542 | |
22. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:58 | + 12:18 | 6204 | |
23. | Peterová Věra | DOB8751 | KOB Dobruška | 45:02 | + 12:22 | 6187 | |
24. | Foglarová Kamila | DKP8655 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:13 | + 12:33 | 6138 | |
25. | Volfová Julie | VLI8051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:27 | + 12:47 | 6077 | |
26. | Hrobařová Lenka | TJN7754 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:43 | + 13:03 | 6007 | |
27. | Matějů Kateřina | VLI8054 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:17 | + 13:37 | 5858 | |
28. | Hoidekrová Lucie | LLI9552 | TJ Loko Liberec | 47:30 | + 14:50 | 5538 | |
29. | Sedláčková Martina | TUR7959 | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:38 | + 15:58 | 5240 | |
30. | Hanušová Petra | STB8297 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 49:16 | + 16:36 | 5073 | |
31. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:38 | + 16:58 | 4977 | |
32. | Knoblochová Kamila | VRL8353 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 53:32 | + 20:52 | 3951 | |
33. | Krpatová Klára | TJN9353 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 54:07 | + 21:27 | 3798 | |
34. | Blahutová Hanka | MFP7953 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 55:18 | + 22:38 | 3486 | |
35. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | USK Praha | 56:40 | + 24:00 | 3127 | |
36. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 60:06 | + 27:26 | 2224 | |
37. | Chmelíková Tereza | PGP8754 | SK Praga | 64:27 | + 31:47 | 1080 | |
Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK | 0 | |||
Horová Klára | PGP8455 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lankašová Barbora | CHA8050 | OK Chrastava | 35:20 | 4202 | ||
2. | Dubnová Kateřina | LDC9151 | KOB Děčín | 36:27 | + 1:07 | 4076 | |
3. | Brožová Aneta | TUR9453 | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:23 | + 2:03 | 3972 | |
4. | Knoblochová Jana | TUR8851 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:33 | + 4:13 | 3729 | |
5. | Stanojkovičová Ljuba | STB8099 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 40:01 | + 4:41 | 3676 | |
6. | Sehnalová Tereza | TUR8852 | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:16 | + 4:56 | 3648 | |
7. | Tučková Monika | BOR7650 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:29 | + 5:09 | 3624 | |
8. | Kvapilová Lenka | TUV8151 | SOK TJ Turnov | 40:32 | + 5:12 | 3618 | |
9. | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | OK Doksy | 40:59 | + 5:39 | 3568 | |
10. | Hlavatá Andrea | CHA8753 | OK Chrastava | 44:09 | + 8:49 | 3212 | |
11. | Vajcová Hana | CHA5651 | OK Chrastava | 46:33 | + 11:13 | 2943 | |
12. | Švábková Anna | TUR9352 | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:59 | + 11:39 | 2894 | |
13. | Vejstrková Zuzana | CHA8852 | OK Chrastava | 47:42 | + 12:22 | 2814 | |
14. | Šulcová Veronika | CHA8650 | OK Chrastava | 48:13 | + 12:53 | 2756 | |
15. | Šaffková Blanka | CHA8350 | OK Chrastava | 51:13 | + 15:53 | 2419 | |
16. | Vydrová Markéta | PEN8950 | OK RECO Sport | 51:46 | + 16:26 | 2358 | |
17. | Nedvídková Iva | DLT8551 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 53:46 | + 18:26 | 2133 | |
18. | Jirků Martina | TUR8750 | OOB TJ Turnov | 53:55 | + 18:35 | 2116 | |
19. | Peterková Viktorie | LLI7551 | TJ Loko Liberec | 57:13 | + 21:53 | 1746 | |
20. | Pološčuková Lucie | SMB9051 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 58:54 | + 23:34 | 1557 | |
21. | Kapounová Iva | DOK8550 | OK Doksy | 59:24 | + 24:04 | 1501 | |
22. | Brzáková Kristýna | VLI8650 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 64:48 | + 29:28 | 895 | |
23. | Dubnová Kateřina | LDC8250 | KOB Děčín | 68:10 | + 32:50 | 517 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heřmánková Pavla | TUR7777 | OOB TJ Turnov | 27:19 | ||
2. | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | Tempo Praha | 30:25 | + 3:06 | |
3. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | USK Praha | 30:30 | + 3:11 | |
4. | Hyxová Radka | VLI7755 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:50 | + 8:31 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Macháčková Michaela | FYD7299 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 24:01 | ||
2. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | OB Jenišovice | 25:22 | + 1:21 | |
3. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:23 | + 1:22 | |
4. | Škorpilová Jana | SJC7451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 26:20 | + 2:19 | |
5. | Patzeltová Beatrice | LDC6850 | KOB Děčín | 26:22 | + 2:21 | |
6. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | OOB TJ Turnov | 27:20 | + 3:19 | |
7. | Procházková Alexandra | VLI7051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:29 | + 4:28 | |
8. | Klapalová Jana | VAM6451 | OOB Vamberk | 28:48 | + 4:47 | |
9. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 29:29 | + 5:28 | |
10. | Novotná Jana | VLI7350 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 29:47 | + 5:46 | |
11. | Pavlíková Klára | LIT7451 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 30:19 | + 6:18 | |
12. | Gorčicová Ivana | CHA6550 | OK Chrastava | 30:46 | + 6:45 | |
13. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 31:07 | + 7:06 | |
14. | Čechlovská Jana | CHA6250 | OK Chrastava | 31:10 | + 7:09 | |
15. | Kubecová Jana | STB7399 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 31:13 | + 7:12 | |
16. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | KOB Děčín | 31:14 | + 7:13 | |
17. | Žuková Marcela | VLI7351 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:15 | + 7:14 | |
18. | Dolejší Lenka | STB7499 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 31:59 | + 7:58 | |
19. | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 32:27 | + 8:26 | |
20. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | TJ Loko Liberec | 33:43 | + 9:42 | |
21. | Kašparová Marie | ZAK7250 | SK Netopýr Zákupy | 34:35 | + 10:34 | |
22. | Bartáková Eva | CHA7051 | OK Chrastava | 34:48 | + 10:47 | |
23. | Mellanová Veronika | TUV7251 | SOK TJ Turnov | 35:36 | + 11:35 | |
24. | Vřešťálová Lucie | TUR7450 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:13 | + 12:12 | |
25. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | OK Chrastava | 36:40 | + 12:39 | |
26. | Reisingerová Martina | DLT7251 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 43:59 | + 19:58 | |
27. | Melicharová Barbora | LLI7252 | TJ Loko Liberec | 48:00 | + 23:59 | |
28. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 48:10 | + 24:09 | |
29. | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | SOK TJ Turnov | 51:12 | + 27:11 | |
30. | Žihlová Lucie | LLI6952 | TJ Loko Liberec | 58:07 | + 34:06 | |
Šašková Petra | SOB7451 | SOBSA | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šmausová Dana | TJN6750 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 29:00 | ||
2. | Würzová Kateřina | FYD6952 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 29:15 | + 0:15 | |
3. | Koucká Ivana | EKP6850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 31:41 | + 2:41 | |
4. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | TJ Loko Liberec | 33:11 | + 4:11 | |
5. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 33:25 | + 4:25 | |
6. | Tichá Jana | TJH6451 | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 33:28 | + 4:28 | |
7. | Picková Helena | TJN6952 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 34:13 | + 5:13 | |
8. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:22 | + 5:22 | |
9. | Pustaiová Romana | TJN6851 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 35:26 | + 6:26 | |
10. | Slezáčková Věra | KAS6550 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 36:06 | + 7:06 | |
11. | Švábková Šárka | TUR6552 | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:02 | + 8:02 | |
12. | Burdová Simona | LDC6851 | KOB Děčín | 38:15 | + 9:15 | |
13. | Pološčuková Monika | SMB6551 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 39:08 | + 10:08 | |
14. | Dubnová Lenka | LDC6651 | KOB Děčín | 39:11 | + 10:11 | |
15. | Pecková Ivana | EKP6252 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 44:34 | + 15:34 | |
16. | Foglarová Naďa | DKP6553 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 67:38 | + 38:38 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | OK Sparta Praha | 27:15 | ||
2. | Mrázková Ivana | DKP5650 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 28:56 | + 1:41 | |
3. | Zuzánková Růžena | TJN6051 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 31:25 | + 4:10 | |
4. | Jermanová Eva | TJN6150 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 34:03 | + 6:48 | |
5. | Košková Vlasta | LLI6351 | TJ Loko Liberec | 35:11 | + 7:56 | |
6. | Večeřová Ivana | TJN6052 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:28 | + 14:13 | |
7. | Vilimovská Miroslava | DOK5750 | OK Doksy | 41:57 | + 14:42 | |
8. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | OK RECO Sport | 42:21 | + 15:06 | |
9. | Stibalová Věra | LDC6051 | KOB Děčín | 47:20 | + 20:05 | |
10. | Kapounová Jitka | DOK6050 | OK Doksy | 50:31 | + 23:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šaffková Zuzana | CHA5150 | OK Chrastava | 24:29 | ||
2. | Konopáčová Jana | TUR5650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 29:54 | + 5:25 | |
3. | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 31:40 | + 7:11 | |
4. | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | OK Chrastava | 35:41 | + 11:12 | |
5. | Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | OK Chrastava | 36:19 | + 11:50 | |
6. | Neradová Alena | LIT5051 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 38:41 | + 14:12 | |
7. | Havlová Jaroslava | JEN5452 | OB Jenišovice | 42:16 | + 17:47 | |
8. | Korejčíková Dáďa | LLI5550 | TJ Loko Liberec | 43:52 | + 19:23 | |
9. | Kadečková Jana | JEN5651 | OB Jenišovice | 48:11 | + 23:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horáčková Stanislava | VLI4950 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 26:51 | ||
2. | Omová Jana | TUR5150 | OOB TJ Turnov | 27:22 | + 0:31 | |
3. | Ševčíková Alena | CHA5351 | OK Chrastava | 28:15 | + 1:24 | |
4. | Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI5152 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:35 | + 4:44 | |
5. | Tvrdková Eva | LBE5150 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 33:05 | + 6:14 | |
6. | Klímová Jitka | KAS5451 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 33:32 | + 6:41 | |
7. | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:08 | + 8:17 | |
8. | Vokálová Pavla | CHA4951 | OK Chrastava | 35:29 | + 8:38 | |
9. | Lukavcová Lenka | TJN5452 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 36:48 | + 9:57 | |
10. | Nedvídková Jitka | DLT5151 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 43:54 | + 17:03 | |
11. | Ondrůjová Anna | LIT5351 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 67:22 | + 40:31 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Městková Eva | TEP4851 | Tempo Praha | 28:52 | ||
2. | Pospíšilová Jana | LDC4451 | KOB Děčín | 31:38 | + 2:46 | |
3. | Kašková Eva | CHA4650 | OK Chrastava | 34:33 | + 5:41 | |
4. | Štrojsová Jaroslava | KAS4350 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 34:34 | + 5:42 | |
5. | Křtěnská Leontina | BOR4650 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:17 | + 9:25 | |
6. | Dvořáková Ladislava | PGP4451 | SK Praga | 39:02 | + 10:10 | |
7. | Nejezchlebová Věra | KAS4551 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 43:56 | + 15:04 | |
8. | Folprechtová Marie | TUR4250 | OOB TJ Turnov | 73:10 | + 44:18 | |
Kohoutová Jitřenka | UVP4850 | Slovan Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kučera Filip | CHA0501 | OK Chrastava | 12:56 | ||
2. | Kašpar Vojtěch | ZAK0400 | SK Netopýr Zákupy | 15:24 | + 2:28 | |
3. | Kašpar Štěpán | ZAK0401 | SK Netopýr Zákupy | 16:07 | + 3:11 | |
4. | Pokorný Jan | TJN0400 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 17:48 | + 4:52 | |
5. | Mairich Filip | TJN0603 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 19:09 | + 6:13 | |
6. | Meier David | VSP0606 | USK Praha | 21:16 | + 8:20 | |
7. | Městka Václav | VSP0600 | USK Praha | 22:12 | + 9:16 | |
8. | Bednařík Vilém | VLI0509 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:44 | + 10:48 | |
9. | Ort Haštal | BOR0401 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 24:39 | + 11:43 | |
10. | Hubáček David | TJN0602 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 25:32 | + 12:36 | |
11. | Vávra Jan | BOR0500 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 25:52 | + 12:56 | |
12. | Vřešťál Antonín | TUR0604 | OOB TJ Turnov | 26:24 | + 13:28 | |
13. | Míka Bertík | TJN0601 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:46 | + 19:50 | |
14. | Vajskebr Michal | TJN0502 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 36:40 | + 23:44 | |
Vávra Tomáš | BOR0700 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peterka Jakub | LLI0404 | TJ Loko Liberec | 15:09 | ||
2. | Zabořil Ondřej | JEN0401 | OB Jenišovice | 17:07 | + 1:58 | |
3. | Mašek Matěj | STB0401 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 19:38 | + 4:29 | |
4. | Doucha Martin | SNA0501 | TJ START Náchod | 19:42 | + 4:33 | |
5. | Jamoušek Slávek | BOR0400 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 19:55 | + 4:46 | |
6. | Pulda Eryk | STB0403 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 21:45 | + 6:36 | |
7. | Šašek Martin | SOB0501 | SOBSA | 21:49 | + 6:40 | |
8. | Burgr Jan | LLI | TJ Loko Liberec | 21:58 | + 6:49 | |
9. | Dejnožka Martin | TJN0600 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 25:57 | + 10:48 | |
10. | Heřmánek Petr | TUR0500 | OOB TJ Turnov | 29:36 | + 14:27 | |
11. | Rokos Marek | TJN0500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:28 | + 24:19 | |
12. | Janoušek Albert | CHA0400 | OK Chrastava | 46:38 | + 31:29 | |
Trojan Tomáš | TUV0215 | SOK TJ Turnov | 20:31 | + 5:22 | ||
Hallman Marek | TUV0204 | SOK TJ Turnov | 22:56 | + 7:47 | ||
Žukov Jakub | TJN0305 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 51:33 | + 36:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vitebský Lukáš | TJN0302 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 21:18 | ||
2. | Dejnožka Vojtěch | TJN0300 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 22:34 | + 1:16 | |
3. | Paroulek Lukáš | LLI0201 | TJ Loko Liberec | 23:49 | + 2:31 | |
4. | Pachnik Stanislaw | STB0303 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 24:46 | + 3:28 | |
5. | Kožina Štěpán | PGP0300 | SK Praga | 25:07 | + 3:49 | |
6. | Socha Ondřej | BOR0302 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 25:21 | + 4:03 | |
7. | Bradáč David | LLI0203 | TJ Loko Liberec | 26:27 | + 5:09 | |
8. | Synek Petr | DOK0200 | OK Doksy | 32:07 | + 10:49 | |
9. | Novotný Jaromír | VLI0300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 32:15 | + 10:57 | |
10. | Mellan Jonáš | TUV0308 | SOK TJ Turnov | 32:41 | + 11:23 | |
11. | Jirman Filip | TUV0212 | SOK TJ Turnov | 33:58 | + 12:40 | |
12. | Šašek Jan | LTP0301 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 34:09 | + 12:51 | |
13. | Michalak Hubert | DOB0201 | KOB Dobruška | 35:15 | + 13:57 | |
14. | Staňa Ondřej | BOR0301 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:48 | + 16:30 | |
15. | Řehoř Vojta | TJN0303 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 38:05 | + 16:47 | |
16. | Matyáš Vojtěch | CHA0202 | OK Chrastava | 39:41 | + 18:23 | |
17. | Pěnička Tomáš | TJN0202 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:48 | + 18:30 | |
18. | Danko Štěpán | CHA0301 | OK Chrastava | 57:05 | + 35:47 | |
19. | Kyslík Jiří | BOR0801 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 89:32 | + 68:14 | |
Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK | |||
Hájek Kryštof | TUV0203 | SOK TJ Turnov | DISK | |||
Hnízdil Matěj | KAS0301 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | DISK | |||
Kříž Petr | LTP0205 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:01 | ||
2. | Mareš Vít | BOR0000 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 21:55 | + 1:54 | |
3. | Melichar Petr | LLI0001 | TJ Loko Liberec | 22:36 | + 2:35 | |
4. | Němeček Josef | TJN0002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 23:59 | + 3:58 | |
5. | Adamec Martin | TJN0106 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 25:50 | + 5:49 | |
6. | Synek Antonín | DOK0001 | OK Doksy | 28:04 | + 8:03 | |
7. | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | TJ Loko Liberec | 30:03 | + 10:02 | |
8. | Budský Ondřej | TJN0105 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 31:40 | + 11:39 | |
9. | Šmol David | DOK0100 | OK Doksy | 33:54 | + 13:53 | |
10. | Zurkiewicz Krzysztof | DOB0100 | KOB Dobruška | 34:52 | + 14:51 | |
11. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 35:00 | + 14:59 | |
12. | Hladík Jan | TUV0002 | SOK TJ Turnov | 36:03 | + 16:02 | |
13. | Rokos Michal | TJN0107 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 38:23 | + 18:22 | |
14. | Nagy Josef | TJN0006 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 38:37 | + 18:36 | |
15. | Sedláček Filip | TJN1421 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:58 | + 21:57 | |
16. | Stárek Matěj | TUR0101 | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:06 | + 24:05 | |
17. | Tománek Josef | BOR0102 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:09 | + 24:08 | |
18. | Zabořil Vojta | JEN0101 | OB Jenišovice | 47:38 | + 27:37 | |
19. | Galbavý Matěj | CHA0000 | OK Chrastava | 48:16 | + 28:15 | |
20. | Růta Matyáš | TJN0102 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 50:56 | + 30:55 | |
21. | Pavel Martin | TJN0004 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 53:26 | + 33:25 | |
22. | Adamec Lukáš | TJN0108 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 55:14 | + 35:13 | |
23. | Rajn Filip | CHA0102 | OK Chrastava | 67:41 | + 47:40 | |
Bek Jiří | CHA0103 | OK Chrastava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melichar Vojtěch | LLI9802 | TJ Loko Liberec | 25:02 | ||
2. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | OK Doksy | 26:07 | + 1:05 | |
3. | Novák Filip | TJN9801 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 27:45 | + 2:43 | |
4. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 28:36 | + 3:34 | |
5. | Germanavičius Pranas | 17L9900 | OK Azuolas | 29:17 | + 4:15 | |
6. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 31:04 | + 6:02 | |
7. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | OOB TJ Turnov | 31:38 | + 6:36 | |
8. | Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 37:50 | + 12:48 | |
9. | Michek David | TJN9802 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:04 | + 14:02 | |
10. | Bek Ondřej | CHA9904 | OK Chrastava | 39:44 | + 14:42 | |
11. | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:14 | + 16:12 | |
12. | Niezgodka Piotr | DOB9900 | KOB Dobruška | 41:15 | + 16:13 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaczocha Przemyslaw | DOB9600 | KOB Dobruška | 27:42 | ||
2. | Staišiunas Edvidas | 17L9700 | OK Azuolas | 28:27 | + 0:45 | |
3. | Wieczorek Marcin | STB9701 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 29:15 | + 1:33 | |
4. | Germanivičius Martynas | 17L9600 | OK Azuolas | 30:14 | + 2:32 | |
5. | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 31:14 | + 3:32 | |
6. | Procházka Daniel | LLI9703 | TJ Loko Liberec | 33:53 | + 6:11 | |
7. | Hlubuček Tomáš | CHA9704 | OK Chrastava | 36:12 | + 8:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vaniš Ondřej | TJN9500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:18 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:25 | 9458 | ||
2. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:59 | + 1:34 | 9046 | |
3. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | SK Kamenice | 35:35 | + 2:10 | 8887 | |
4. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:12 | + 2:47 | 8725 | |
5. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:26 | + 4:01 | 8400 | |
6. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:01 | + 4:36 | 8247 | |
7. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:09 | + 4:44 | 8211 | |
8. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:36 | + 5:11 | 8093 | |
9. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:00 | + 5:35 | 7987 | |
10. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:15 | + 5:50 | 7922 | |
11. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:19 | + 5:54 | 7904 | |
12. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:46 | + 6:21 | 7786 | |
13. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | SK Praga | 40:11 | + 6:46 | 7676 | |
14. | Oľhava Rastislav | ASU8949 | Magnus Orienteering | 40:13 | + 6:48 | 7667 | |
15. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:17 | + 6:52 | 7649 | |
16. | Dutkowski Mikolaj | DOB9200 | KOB Dobruška | 40:22 | + 6:57 | 7627 | |
17. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | USK Praha | 40:23 | + 6:58 | 7623 | |
18. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:55 | + 7:30 | 7483 | |
19. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:58 | + 7:33 | 7469 | |
20. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | SK Praga | 41:01 | + 7:36 | 7456 | |
21. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | OK Doksy | 41:05 | + 7:40 | 7439 | |
22. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:15 | + 7:50 | 7395 | |
23. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | SK Praga | 41:30 | + 8:05 | 7329 | |
24. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 41:55 | + 8:30 | 7219 | |
25. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | SOK TJ Turnov | 42:02 | + 8:37 | 7188 | |
26. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:16 | + 8:51 | 7127 | |
26. | Nývlt Martin | DKP8200 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:16 | + 8:51 | 7127 | |
28. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:24 | + 8:59 | 7092 | |
29. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 43:47 | + 10:22 | 6727 | |
30. | Brož Marek | TUR8402 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:50 | + 10:25 | 6714 | |
31. | Přinda Lukáš | VLI7701 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:57 | + 10:32 | 6684 | |
32. | Staišiunas Viktoras | 17L9300 | OK Azuolas | 44:17 | + 10:52 | ||
33. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | SK Kamenice | 44:41 | + 11:16 | 6490 | |
34. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 44:49 | + 11:24 | 6455 | |
35. | Hostaš Petr | TUR9001 | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:38 | + 12:13 | 6240 | |
36. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | SK Praga | 45:39 | + 12:14 | 6236 | |
37. | Čech Jan | FSP7900 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 45:42 | + 12:17 | 6223 | |
38. | Pachnik Wojciech | STB9101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 45:51 | + 12:26 | 6183 | |
39. | Podrábský Ctibor | VLI7001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:55 | + 12:30 | 6165 | |
40. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:04 | + 12:39 | 6126 | |
41. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 47:12 | + 13:47 | 5827 | |
42. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 47:49 | + 14:24 | 5665 | |
43. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:38 | + 15:13 | 5450 | |
44. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | OK Chrastava | 49:54 | + 16:29 | 5116 | |
45. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:56 | + 16:31 | 5107 | |
46. | Pawlowicz Adam | STB9200 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 51:01 | + 17:36 | 4822 | |
46. | Nejman Stanislav | TUR9500 | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:01 | + 17:36 | 4822 | |
48. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 51:09 | + 17:44 | 4787 | |
49. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 51:39 | + 18:14 | 4655 | |
50. | Anděl Robert | VPM8001 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 51:45 | + 18:20 | 4629 | |
51. | Němec Jan | CHA8606 | OK Chrastava | 51:53 | + 18:28 | 4594 | |
52. | Ďoubal Jan | DOB8600 | KOB Dobruška | 53:41 | + 20:16 | 4120 | |
53. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 54:01 | + 20:36 | 4032 | |
54. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 54:53 | + 21:28 | 3803 | |
55. | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | USK Praha | 56:21 | + 22:56 | 3417 | |
56. | Kučerka David | LIT8202 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 57:29 | + 24:04 | 3119 | |
57. | Tichý Martin | TJH6401 | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 60:00 | + 26:35 | 2456 | |
58. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 61:19 | + 27:54 | 2109 | |
59. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 62:45 | + 29:20 | 1731 | |
60. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | OOB TJ Turnov | 65:28 | + 32:03 | 1016 | |
61. | Pesničák Jan | SMR7902 | SK SNS Smržovka | 65:36 | + 32:11 | ||
62. | Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 66:14 | + 32:49 | 814 | |
63. | Pavlík Bronislav | LIT8201 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 66:25 | + 33:00 | 765 | |
64. | Severýn Otto | 4ZC7400 | HO Komorní výtah | 73:35 | + 40:10 | ||
65. | Trýzna Aleš | DKP9100 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 80:24 | + 46:59 | 0 | |
66. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 80:49 | + 47:24 | 0 | |
Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | OOB TJ Turnov | 29:33 | 4661 | ||
2. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:10 | + 4:37 | 4098 | |
3. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | OK Doksy | 37:58 | + 8:25 | 3635 | |
4. | Moravec Jan | TUR9000 | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:17 | + 10:44 | 3352 | |
5. | Havlůj František | DKP8308 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:50 | + 12:17 | 3164 | |
6. | Duben Jiří | LDC8101 | KOB Děčín | 42:18 | + 12:45 | 3107 | |
7. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 42:29 | + 12:56 | 3084 | |
8. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 43:39 | + 14:06 | 2942 | |
9. | Cerha Milan | TUR7703 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:46 | + 14:13 | 2928 | |
10. | Polák Zdeněk | VSP5203 | USK Praha | 47:20 | + 17:47 | 2493 | |
11. | Kunc Štěpán | TJN8449 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 48:24 | + 18:51 | 2363 | |
12. | Mokrý Pavel | 96C7500 | Přátelé OB | 49:57 | + 20:24 | ||
13. | Urvalek Jiri | 19N4701 | Porsgrunn OL | 51:25 | + 21:52 | ||
14. | Večeřa Martin | TJN9105 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:31 | + 22:58 | 1861 | |
15. | Hulha Lukáš | LTP9405 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 58:33 | + 29:00 | 1126 | |
16. | Koštejn Pavel | DOK7100 | OK Doksy | 61:01 | + 31:28 | 825 | |
Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zuzánek Zdeněk | TJN5901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 27:22 | ||
2. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | KOB Děčín | 29:09 | + 1:47 | |
3. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 33:43 | + 6:21 | |
4. | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 34:35 | + 7:13 | |
5. | Novotný Otakar | TJN5604 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 34:41 | + 7:19 | |
6. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 39:22 | + 12:00 | |
7. | Kučera Martin | LTP6500 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 42:12 | + 14:50 | |
8. | Dejnožka Jiří | TJN7503 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:27 | + 15:05 | |
9. | Šašek Luděk | SOB6901 | SOBSA | 44:32 | + 17:10 | |
10. | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | SOK TJ Turnov | 58:59 | + 31:37 | |
Polák Jaroslav | CHA7500 | OK Chrastava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vácha Tomáš | BOR8534 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 26:50 | ||
2. | Hnízdil Jan | KAS7100 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 28:13 | + 1:23 | |
3. | Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 30:16 | + 3:26 | |
4. | Provazník Jiří | TUR5102 | OOB TJ Turnov | 31:28 | + 4:38 | |
5. | Vřešťál Jan | TUR7301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 31:40 | + 4:50 | |
6. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:57 | + 6:07 | |
7. | Gálus Igor | LDC7302 | KOB Děčín | 33:06 | + 6:16 | |
8. | Kvapil Petr | TUV7402 | SOK TJ Turnov | 33:26 | + 6:36 | |
9. | Harazin Martin | VLI7400 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:41 | + 6:51 | |
10. | Macháček Aleš | FYD6400 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 33:46 | + 6:56 | |
11. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | TJ Loko Liberec | 33:56 | + 7:06 | |
12. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | SOK TJ Turnov | 35:52 | + 9:02 | |
13. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | KOB Děčín | 36:40 | + 9:50 | |
14. | Švábek Karel | TUR6501 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:58 | + 10:08 | |
15. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 38:57 | + 12:07 | |
16. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | KBP Praha | 40:53 | + 14:03 | |
17. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:11 | + 16:21 | |
18. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | OB Jenišovice | 46:48 | + 19:58 | |
19. | Marek Martin | LLI7000 | TJ Loko Liberec | 47:13 | + 20:23 | |
20. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:39 | + 21:49 | |
21. | Švancar Martin | CHA7000 | OK Chrastava | 51:00 | + 24:10 | |
22. | Švihla Tomáš | LME7400 | SK Los Mělník | 53:19 | + 26:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vydra Ivan | PEN6600 | OK RECO Sport | 27:58 | ||
2. | Stárek Filip | TUR6602 | OOB TJ Turnov | 30:28 | + 2:30 | |
3. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | TJ Loko Liberec | 30:55 | + 2:57 | |
4. | Pachnik Dariusz | STB6901 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 31:26 | + 3:28 | |
5. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 32:04 | + 4:06 | |
6. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 34:36 | + 6:38 | |
7. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 35:59 | + 8:01 | |
8. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 36:28 | + 8:30 | |
9. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 36:48 | + 8:50 | |
10. | Žukov Libor | VLI6803 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:01 | + 9:03 | |
11. | Hostaš Petr | TJN6601 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 37:07 | + 9:09 | |
12. | Žucha Jiří | TJN6603 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 38:35 | + 10:37 | |
13. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 38:50 | + 10:52 | |
14. | Nosek Petr | DLT6901 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 42:42 | + 14:44 | |
15. | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:48 | + 14:50 | |
16. | Řezáč Pavel | VLI6900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:07 | + 21:09 | |
17. | Kovář Boris | LTP6710 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 49:27 | + 21:29 | |
18. | Pustai Josef | TJN6300 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:28 | + 21:30 | |
19. | Míka Zdeněk | TJN6700 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 55:04 | + 27:06 | |
20. | Chrz Pavel | KUL6700 | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 105:22 | + 77:24 | |
Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | SK Praga | 28:01 | ||
2. | Šmaus Ivan | TJN6249 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 28:28 | + 0:27 | |
3. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 28:33 | + 0:32 | |
4. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | OK Sparta Praha | 36:05 | + 8:04 | |
5. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 37:09 | + 9:08 | |
6. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 37:10 | + 9:09 | |
7. | Kořínek Zdeněk | PEN6201 | OK RECO Sport | 38:56 | + 10:55 | |
8. | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:14 | + 14:13 | |
9. | Hulha Karel | LTP6001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 47:05 | + 19:04 | |
10. | Mellan Martin | TUV6304 | SOK TJ Turnov | 62:04 | + 34:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stibal Ivan | LDC5701 | KOB Děčín | 29:25 | ||
2. | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 30:25 | + 1:00 | |
3. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:14 | + 4:49 | |
4. | Holas Vladimír | TUR5601 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:06 | + 6:41 | |
5. | Eiselt Miloš | LTP5802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 38:37 | + 9:12 | |
6. | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | OK Chrastava | 39:33 | + 10:08 | |
7. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:39 | + 10:14 | |
8. | Kunc Radovan | TJN5549 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:23 | + 12:58 | |
9. | Duben Jiří | LDC5601 | KOB Děčín | 49:09 | + 19:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 29:25 | ||
2. | Horáček Miroslav | VLI5000 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:11 | + 1:46 | |
3. | Pospíšil Jaromír | LDC5301 | KOB Děčín | 32:48 | + 3:23 | |
4. | Babický Tomáš | DLT5001 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 33:33 | + 4:08 | |
5. | Barták Jiří | CHA5100 | OK Chrastava | 35:44 | + 6:19 | |
6. | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | OK Chrastava | 39:05 | + 9:40 | |
7. | Vokál Jiří | CHA5001 | OK Chrastava | 40:18 | + 10:53 | |
8. | Lukavec Míla | TJN4901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:53 | + 12:28 | |
9. | Bárta Miroslav | JEN5201 | OB Jenišovice | 42:05 | + 12:40 | |
10. | Jedlička Miroslav | JEN5301 | OB Jenišovice | 42:48 | + 13:23 | |
11. | Kadavý Zdeněk | CHA4901 | OK Chrastava | 52:54 | + 23:29 | |
12. | Richtr Jiří | JEN5001 | OB Jenišovice | 54:25 | + 25:00 | |
13. | Kadečka Jiří | JEN5002 | OB Jenišovice | 62:00 | + 32:35 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospíšil Jiří | TUV4701 | SOK TJ Turnov | 27:17 | ||
2. | Tvrdek Vojtěch | LBE4900 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 27:26 | + 0:09 | |
3. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 28:02 | + 0:45 | |
4. | Peterka Josef | LLI4702 | TJ Loko Liberec | 29:00 | + 1:43 | |
5. | Smetana Radim | CHA4700 | OK Chrastava | 29:07 | + 1:50 | |
6. | Procházka Aleš | DKP4700 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 33:15 | + 5:58 | |
7. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 38:08 | + 10:51 | |
8. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 40:35 | + 13:18 | |
Beránek Petr | STB4900 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 27:17 | ||
2. | Kohout Tomáš | UVP3700 | Slovan Praha | 31:59 | + 4:42 | |
3. | Novotný František | PUL4200 | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | 32:18 | + 5:01 | |
4. | Zakouřil Václav | TUV4301 | SOK TJ Turnov | 32:31 | + 5:14 | |
5. | Úlehla Zdeněk | BOR4001 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:24 | + 8:07 | |
6. | Křtěnský Jaroslav | BOR3600 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:15 | + 9:58 | |
7. | Picek Jan | TJN4000 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:12 | + 13:55 | |
8. | Petrželka Pavel | TJN3800 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:20 | + 14:03 | |
9. | Štrojsa Josef | KAS4000 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 42:48 | + 15:31 | |
10. | Folprecht Eduard | TUR4301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:42 | + 19:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drahoňovský Tomáš | TUR0701 | OOB TJ Turnov | 12:39 | ||
2. | Klust Jan | CHA0702 | OK Chrastava | 12:56 | + 0:17 | |
3. | Dolejší Jan | STB0601 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 14:54 | + 2:15 | |
4. | Klustová Tereza | CHA0751 | OK Chrastava | 15:28 | + 2:49 | |
5. | Mareš Matěj | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 15:39 | + 3:00 | |
6. | Podrábský Ctibor | VLI0700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 15:40 | + 3:01 | |
7. | Kučera Radek | CHA0700 | OK Chrastava | 15:50 | + 3:11 | |
8. | Přinda Jan | VLI0803 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 16:05 | + 3:26 | |
9. | Vřešťál František | TUR0906 | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:42 | + 4:03 | |
10. | Danková Alice | CHA0650 | OK Chrastava | 17:07 | + 4:28 | |
11. | Vaner Filip | CHA0602 | OK Chrastava | 17:12 | + 4:33 | |
12. | Šašek Jakub | LTP0801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 17:16 | + 4:37 | |
13. | Mairich Martin | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 17:20 | + 4:41 | |
14. | Hoetzel Jiří | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 18:02 | + 5:23 | |
15. | Riby Philip | LTP0702 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 18:07 | + 5:28 | |
16. | Doucha Tomáš | SNA0801 | TJ START Náchod | 18:35 | + 5:56 | |
17. | Lamačová Barbora | BOR0750 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 18:41 | + 6:02 | |
18. | Nebusová Norika | LLI0850 | TJ Loko Liberec | 18:46 | + 6:07 | |
19. | Heřmánková Bára | TUR0850 | OOB TJ Turnov | 18:53 | + 6:14 | |
20. | Řehoř Hynek | TJN0700 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 18:55 | + 6:16 | |
21. | Blahutová Lucka | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 19:03 | + 6:24 | |
22. | Houdová Veronika | CHA0552 | OK Chrastava | 19:31 | + 6:52 | |
23. | Sochová Anna | BOR0550 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 19:32 | + 6:53 | |
24. | Štveráková Zuzana | CHA0750 | OK Chrastava | 19:46 | + 7:07 | |
25. | Mašková Lucie | STB0751 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 19:54 | + 7:15 | |
26. | Plátková Eliška | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 20:03 | + 7:24 | |
26. | Růtová Amálka | TJN1461 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 20:03 | + 7:24 | |
28. | Hoetzel Hugo | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 20:14 | + 7:35 | |
29. | Di Cara Christopher | BOR | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 21:09 | + 8:30 | |
30. | Zabořilová Anna | JEN0951 | OB Jenišovice | 21:31 | + 8:52 | |
31. | Přinda Vojtěch | VLI1000 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 22:27 | + 9:48 | |
32. | Sychra Marek | CHA0604 | OK Chrastava | 23:08 | + 10:29 | |
33. | Houda Lukáš | CHA0800 | OK Chrastava | 24:06 | + 11:27 | |
34. | Šebelka Matěj | VLI0805 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 24:41 | + 12:02 | |
35. | Baloghová Mile | TJN0750 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 25:40 | + 13:01 | |
36. | Blažková Petra | TUR0650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 25:45 | + 13:06 | |
37. | Nebusová Alžběta | LLI1050 | TJ Loko Liberec | 25:47 | + 13:08 | |
38. | Koutná Amálka | BOR | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 26:09 | + 13:30 | |
39. | Žerava Cyril | JEN0302 | OB Jenišovice | 26:15 | + 13:36 | |
40. | Pěnička Jan | TJN0501 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 26:16 | + 13:37 | |
41. | Plátek Vojtěch | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 26:21 | + 13:42 | |
42. | Blažková Karolína | TUR0851 | OOB TJ Turnov | 26:23 | + 13:44 | |
43. | Lipenská Barbora | CHA0753 | OK Chrastava | 27:16 | + 14:37 | |
44. | Vajskebrová Petra | TJN0751 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 27:48 | + 15:09 | |
45. | Žerava František | JEN0502 | OB Jenišovice | 29:25 | + 16:46 | |
46. | Burgrová Zuzana | LLI | TJ Loko Liberec | 29:38 | + 16:59 | |
47. | Miková Sofei | TJN0950 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 30:02 | + 17:23 | |
48. | Kučerová Kateřina | VSP0950 | USK Praha | 30:08 | + 17:29 | |
49. | Pavlova Lenka | TJN0850 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 30:10 | + 17:31 | |
50. | Kvapilová Kristýna | TUV0999 | SOK TJ Turnov | 31:08 | + 18:29 | |
51. | Pavlík Tobiáš | LIT1111 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 31:22 | + 18:43 | |
52. | Kučera Jakub | VSP0900 | USK Praha | 31:56 | + 19:17 | |
53. | Diener Janník | CHA0801 | OK Chrastava | 32:03 | + 19:24 | |
54. | Krejzová Markéta | TUR0854 | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:22 | + 19:43 | |
55. | Krupka Daniel | CHA0703 | OK Chrastava | 32:23 | + 19:44 | |
56. | Kyslíková Magdalena | BOR | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:24 | + 22:45 | |
57. | Hendrych Jiří | JEN0402 | OB Jenišovice | 39:05 | + 26:26 | |
58. | Hendrych Tomáš | JEN0103 | OB Jenišovice | 41:41 | + 29:02 | |
59. | Vajskebrová Janka | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 43:33 | + 30:54 | |
60. | Slavíková Anna | CHA | OK Chrastava | 45:01 | + 32:22 | |
61. | Horáček Jáchym | VLI1111 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:26 | + 32:47 | |
62. | Erben Vojtěch | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 48:30 | + 35:51 | |
63. | Adamcová Tereza | TJN1460 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 63:10 | + 50:31 | |
Blín Jonáš | NNN0003 | Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pachner Pavel | VLI7503 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 22:30 | ||
2. | Švarc Tomáš | TUR9605 | OOB TJ Turnov | 23:28 | + 0:58 | |
3. | Pavel Jiří | TJN7100 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 26:31 | + 4:01 | |
4. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 26:35 | + 4:05 | |
5. | Drahoňovský Matouš | LLI0100 | TJ Loko Liberec | 27:22 | + 4:52 | |
6. | Macháčková Anna | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 27:55 | + 5:25 | |
7. | Vitebská Lenka | TJN7051 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 28:32 | + 6:02 | |
8. | Pěnička Libor | TJN6000 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 29:07 | + 6:37 | |
9. | Charousek Petr | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 30:00 | + 7:30 | |
10. | Šebelková Šárka | VLI7851 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:11 | + 8:41 | |
10. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 31:11 | + 8:41 | |
12. | Rind Matyáš | LLI0400 | TJ Loko Liberec | 31:37 | + 9:07 | |
13. | Hornychová Helena | TJN7150 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 31:47 | + 9:17 | |
14. | Zakouřilová Markéta | JEN7459 | OB Jenišovice | 33:26 | + 10:56 | |
15. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | OK Chrastava | 33:48 | + 11:18 | |
16. | Šašek Jan | LTP7308 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 33:53 | + 11:23 | |
17. | Hladíková Jana | TUV7253 | SOK TJ Turnov | 33:54 | + 11:24 | |
18. | Poláková Veronika | CHA8150 | OK Chrastava | 34:09 | + 11:39 | |
19. | Valkoun Jaroslav | JEN0102 | OB Jenišovice | 34:21 | + 11:51 | |
20. | Švarcová Lenka | TUR6457 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:33 | + 12:03 | |
21. | Taran František | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 34:37 | + 12:07 | |
22. | Bednaříková Daniela | VLI7759 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:59 | + 12:29 | |
23. | Mach Aleš | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 35:14 | + 12:44 | |
24. | Přibyl Luboš | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 36:41 | + 14:11 | |
25. | Mach Ondřej | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 37:47 | + 15:17 | |
26. | Hallmanová Katka | TUV | SOK TJ Turnov | 38:42 | + 16:12 | |
27. | Kučerová Lucie | CHA7950 | OK Chrastava | 38:59 | + 16:29 | |
28. | Bradáčová Marie | LLI7550 | TJ Loko Liberec | 39:29 | + 16:59 | |
29. | Růtová Martina | TJN7652 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:03 | + 18:33 | |
30. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | OK Chrastava | 44:43 | + 22:13 | |
31. | Gregor Miroslav | TUV4801 | SOK TJ Turnov | 48:18 | + 25:48 | |
32. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | OK Chrastava | 48:38 | + 26:08 | |
33. | Plátek Vladimír | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 50:59 | + 28:29 | |
34. | Benoit Claudel | TJN5020 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 53:16 | + 30:46 | |
35. | Kumpoltová Pavla | STB | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 53:37 | + 31:07 | |
36. | Steinbauerová Helena | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 55:04 | + 32:34 | |
37. | Bednaříková Olga Marie | VLI5151 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 58:34 | + 36:04 | |
38. | Bednařík Libor | VLI5200 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 58:53 | + 36:23 | |
39. | Švirlochová Zdeňka | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 59:35 | + 37:05 | |
40. | Hatašová Hana | JEN5252 | OB Jenišovice | 62:02 | + 39:32 | |
41. | Taran Matouš | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 63:49 | + 41:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lisý Ondřej | VLI | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:04 | ||
2. | Horáček Matěj | TUV8501 | SOK TJ Turnov | 34:54 | + 4:50 | |
3. | Švábková Lenka | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 35:01 | + 4:57 | |
4. | Pešík Michal | TJN7701 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 35:04 | + 5:00 | |
5. | Mairich Vít | TJN7200 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 38:19 | + 8:15 | |
6. | Mareš Hynek | TUR6100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:33 | + 10:29 | |
7. | Švarc Jiří | TUR6204 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:35 | + 11:31 | |
8. | Miřijovský Přemek | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 42:11 | + 12:07 | |
9. | Sýkorka Ivan | 5AC | NEREGISTR. MLADÁ BOLESLAV | 42:23 | + 12:19 | |
10. | Charousková Lucie | DOK9450 | OK Doksy | 42:36 | + 12:32 | |
11. | Košek Ladislav | LLI5903 | TJ Loko Liberec | 42:51 | + 12:47 | |
12. | Antoš Jakub | TJN | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 44:23 | + 14:19 | |
13. | Štveráková Monika | CHA7852 | OK Chrastava | 44:46 | + 14:42 | |
14. | Erben Jiří | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 44:58 | + 14:54 | |
15. | Němečková Eliška | TJN | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:03 | + 14:59 | |
16. | Košťal Ondra | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 46:56 | + 16:52 | |
17. | Sychra Zdeněk | CHA7302 | OK Chrastava | 47:25 | + 17:21 | |
18. | Štverák Jan | CHA7301 | OK Chrastava | 47:34 | + 17:30 | |
19. | Blín Oldřích | NNN0000 | Neregistrovaní | 47:46 | + 17:42 | |
20. | Kadečka Adam | JEN9601 | OB Jenišovice | 48:29 | + 18:25 | |
21. | Mairichová Radka | TJN7450 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:39 | + 19:35 | |
22. | Hladík Vladimír | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 51:19 | + 21:15 | |
23. | Nebusová Babeta | LLI8150 | TJ Loko Liberec | 51:27 | + 21:23 | |
24. | Rindová Kateřina | LLI7450 | TJ Loko Liberec | 51:34 | + 21:30 | |
25. | Černík Jiří | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 53:12 | + 23:08 | |
26. | Švagerová Pavla | TUV8350 | SOK TJ Turnov | 54:50 | + 24:46 | |
27. | Kalinová Lucie | DLT8750 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 54:54 | + 24:50 | |
28. | Tomanica Vojtěch | CHA7601 | OK Chrastava | 61:31 | + 31:27 | |
29. | Rúžička Matěj | KUL9700 | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 61:50 | + 31:46 | |
30. | Štičková Eva | LLI6051 | TJ Loko Liberec | 61:55 | + 31:51 | |
31. | Čurdová Simona | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 62:06 | + 32:02 | |
32. | Rajn Aleš | CHA | OK Chrastava | 62:56 | + 32:52 | |
33. | Mrňavý Jaroslav | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 63:48 | + 33:44 | |
34. | Hladík Vojtěch | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 71:04 | + 41:00 | |
35. | Hladík Petr | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 71:35 | + 41:31 | |
36. | Hejtmánková Věra | TUR6260 | OOB TJ Turnov | 71:48 | + 41:44 | |
37. | Pelák Matrin | KUL8700 | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 74:40 | + 44:36 | |
38. | Popková Klára | 4ZC7450 | HO Komorní výtah | 75:56 | + 45:52 | |
39. | Bártíková Irena | VPS7461 | VSP USK Praha | 77:26 | + 47:22 | |
40. | Dušek Petr | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 85:38 | + 55:34 | |
Blínová Vendula | NNN0002 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Kučera Pavel | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Švihlová Katka | LME | SK Los Mělník | DISK |