Logo

Výsledky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách - E2

Kategorie: D21B

Datum:
19.04.2014
Místo konání:
Kozly
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Mapa:
Kozelská rokle
Ředitel závodu:
Procházka Zdenko - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Plochová Dominika - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Rambová Kamila - R2
JURY:
Gregorová Kamila, Horáček Michal, Janovský Tomáš
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad

D21B 5.40 km, 315 m, 12 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5204

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Hlavačiková Erika 17S8752 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 65:35
2. Žitná Jana SMB9251 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 66:52 + 1:17 5346
3. Kvapilová Lenka TUV8151 SOK TJ Turnov 69:00 + 3:25 5184
4. Vlažná Lucie LCE8751 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 70:20 + 4:45 5083
5. Aschacher Verena 32A1080 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 72:35 + 7:00
6. Ježková Dominika PGP9053 SK Praga 74:48 + 9:13 4745
7. Synková Petra DOK7950 OK Doksy 74:51 + 9:16 4741
8. Lásková Šárka VLI8553 Slavia Liberec orienteering 78:21 + 12:46 4476
9. Kršáková Marie VIC9191 OB Vizovice 79:12 + 13:37 4412
10. Linhart Gisa 32A1084 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 81:27 + 15:52
11. Marková Anna LBE9250 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 82:12 + 16:37 4185
12. Cherniavsky Inessa 15I1213 Tel Aviv University 82:19 + 16:44
13. Krtičková Michaela KON7975 KOB Konice 86:05 + 20:30 3891
14. Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 USK Praha 89:26 + 23:51 3637
15. Ender Franka 42D0004 OK Leipzig 91:40 + 26:05
16. Stoszková Jana AOP8850 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 92:44 + 27:09 3387
17. Snopková Dajana 17S9551 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 93:43 + 28:08
18. Drechler Elisabeth 33D USV TU Dresden 96:03 + 30:28
19. Loosová Lenka VLI8152 Slavia Liberec orienteering 97:33 + 31:58 3022
20. Charushnikova Svetlana 26D1151 OLV Potsdam 99:19 + 33:44
21. Miskiewicz Martyna 23P0002 OK!Sport 99:23 + 33:48
22. Berga Ilze 26L0001 Auseklis IK 100:41 + 35:06
23. Oláh Renáta 28H1120 Kecskeméti Önkormányzati 102:03 + 36:28
24. Riegel Peggy 58D0001 SV TU Ilmenau 102:44 + 37:09
25. Lovas Fruzsina 28H1122 Kecskeméti Önkormányzati 104:37 + 39:02
26. Öry Erzsébet 15H1001 MOM 110:50 + 45:15
27. Müllerová Petra VAM9098 OOB Vamberk 111:01 + 45:26 2003
28. Helmertz Sofia 61S1072 Frölunda OL 118:12 + 52:37
29. Šebková Jana SCP9250 OK Sparta Praha 125:02 + 59:27 941
30. Wolf Carolin 18D0001 Post SV Dresden 145:06 + 79:31
Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk DISK 0
Hinkel Maria 24D2001 SV Robotron Dresden DISK
Staňková Veronika 33D4002 USV TU Dresden DISK