Logo

Výsledky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách - E2

Kategorie: H21E

Datum:
19.04.2014
Místo konání:
Kozly
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Mapa:
Kozelská rokle
Ředitel závodu:
Procházka Zdenko - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Plochová Dominika - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Rambová Kamila - R2
JURY:
Gregorová Kamila, Horáček Michal, Janovský Tomáš
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad

H21E 12.80 km, 590 m, 29 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9204

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kubát Pavel PHK9101 OK 99 Hradec Králové 83:33 9507
2. Baier Martin TUR7603 OOB TJ Turnov 86:16 + 2:43 9218
3. Losman Petr PHK7901 OK 99 Hradec Králové 89:22 + 5:49 8888
4. Kundisch Wieland 33D1243 USV TU Dresden 90:53 + 7:20
5. Horáček Michal VLI7700 Slavia Liberec orienteering 92:46 + 9:13 8525
6. Kretzschmar Matthias 18D1175 Post SV Dresden 93:04 + 9:31
7. Hadač Filip AOP9301 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 93:32 + 9:59 8444
8. Jorgensen Carsten 63D0003 Copenhagen O 95:54 + 12:21
9. Müller Philipp 18D0002 Post SV Dresden 96:01 + 12:28
10. Plohn Markus 32A1085 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 96:11 + 12:38
11. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 96:25 + 12:52 8136
12. Košárek Pavel AOP7102 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 97:06 + 13:33 8064
13. Melecký Martin AOP9001 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 97:39 + 14:06 8005
14. Novotný Tomáš PHK8101 OK 99 Hradec Králové 99:22 + 15:49 7822
15. Kopec Tomáš KRN8203 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 100:01 + 16:28 7753
16. Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 OK 99 Hradec Králové 102:06 + 18:33 7531
17. Gryzio Łukasz 66P1219 UKS Azymut Pabianice 102:18 + 18:45
18. Leideck Karsten 33D1245 USV TU Dresden 104:10 + 20:37
19. Balcar Aleš PHK8602 OK 99 Hradec Králové 104:14 + 20:41 7304
20. Staišiunas Viktoras 17L1133 OK Azuolas 104:50 + 21:17
21. Bergmann Florian 58D1199 SV TU Ilmenau 105:32 + 21:59
22. Galicz Karol 71P UKS Kusy Warszawa 106:49 + 23:16
23. Mielec Jaromír AOP9701 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 107:04 + 23:31 7002
23. Dragowski Kuba 23P0001 OK!Sport 107:04 + 23:31
25. Panchártek Jan PHK8802 OK 99 Hradec Králové 108:05 + 24:32 6894
26. Gomzyk Andriy TUR8001 OOB TJ Turnov 108:54 + 25:21 6807
27. Műller Martin PHK8903 OK 99 Hradec Králové 112:55 + 29:22 6379
28. Holas Tomáš AOP7802 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 113:52 + 30:19 6277
29. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 SK Praga 119:25 + 35:52 5686
30. Glonek Jakub AOP9602 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 121:27 + 37:54 5469
31. Justa Pavel PHK8701 OK 99 Hradec Králové 122:51 + 39:18 5320
32. Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 O-mikron 123:54 + 40:21 5208
33. Tröße Thomas 58D0002 SV TU Ilmenau 128:35 + 45:02
34. Rossmanith Vojta AOP9302 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 129:22 + 45:49 4626
35. Jedrych Marek 23P OK!Sport 130:51 + 47:18
36. Mazan Bartłomiej 17P1265 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 141:05 + 57:32
Navrátil Boris AOP9202 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava DISK 0
Bugár Gergely 27H1021 BÖF DISK
Goericke Marvin 56D0001 Berliner TSC DISK
Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 TJ Loko Liberec DISK 0
Azeb Karim PHK9110 OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 0
Kamenický Ondřej PHK9401 OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 0
Kamenický Jakub PHK9104 OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 0