Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 18:45 | 8223 | |
2. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 19:33 | + 0:48 | 7897 |
3. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | A | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 20:05 | + 1:20 | 7680 |
4. | Krejsa Vladimír | CHT9202 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 20:15 | + 1:30 | 7612 |
5. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 20:26 | + 1:41 | 7537 |
6. | Fiala Martin | TTR8801 | C | OOB Třebíč | 20:32 | + 1:47 | 7496 |
7. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 20:59 | + 2:14 | 7313 |
8. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 21:06 | + 2:21 | 7265 |
9. | Kamenický Tobiáš | OSN9339 | C | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 21:22 | + 2:37 | 7156 |
10. | Krejsa Jan | CHT8701 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 21:36 | + 2:51 | 7061 |
11. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 21:40 | + 2:55 | 7034 |
12. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 21:49 | + 3:04 | 6973 |
13. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:16 | + 3:31 | 6790 |
14. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 22:55 | + 4:10 | 6525 |
15. | Mareček Petr | OSN6900 | C | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 22:59 | + 4:14 | 6497 |
16. | Kulich Martin | C | 23:37 | + 4:52 | |||
17. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 24:19 | + 5:34 | 5954 |
18. | Šťastný Karel | CTB7901 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 25:02 | + 6:17 | 5662 |
19. | Kuban Michal | CHT8505 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 25:25 | + 6:40 | 5505 |
20. | Martinec Petr | CHT8502 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 26:33 | + 7:48 | 5043 |
21. | Komárek Arnošt | TJH7701 | C | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 26:54 | + 8:09 | 4901 |
22. | Kaser Dan | JHB9103 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 27:12 | + 8:27 | 4778 |
23. | Chum Jaroslav | SLP6601 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 27:15 | + 8:30 | 4758 |
24. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 28:05 | + 9:20 | 4418 |
25. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 28:17 | + 9:32 | 4337 |
26. | König Lukáš | ZBM8001 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:45 | + 10:00 | 4147 |
27. | Novohradský Petr | PZR8903 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 30:22 | + 11:37 | 3488 |
28. | Musil Marek | CHT8801 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 33:40 | + 14:55 | 2142 |
Chaloupka Martin | CHT7301 | C | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | 0 | ||
Kysilko Zdeněk | CHT8601 | C | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | 0 | ||
Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | B | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | 0 | ||
Vébr Jiří | KTA6901 | C | SK Kotnov Tábor | DISK | 0 |