Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H21L

Datum:
03.05.2014
Místo konání:
Meziboří
Pořadatel:
LIT - KOB Litvínov
Mapa:
Tesařova cesta, 1:10000
Ředitel závodu:
Kučerka Jan
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Neradová Eva - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Neradová Alena
JURY:
Eiselt Miloš, Picek Jan, Pavlík Milan
Protokol:
Závod probšhl bez závad
H21L
5.60 km, 23 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8668
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Semík Ondřej KAM9401 SK Kamenice 44:43 9247
2. Janata Martin DKP8306 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 49:14 + 4:31 8430
3. Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601 SK Kamenice 49:48 + 5:05 8328
4. Pachnik Wojciech STB9101 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 52:21 + 7:38 7866
5. Žaloudek Petr SJC8309 Sportcentrum Jičín 53:02 + 8:19 7743
6. Fišer Jiří SLP8503 OOB Slavia Praha 54:03 + 9:20 7559
7. Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 54:59 + 10:16 7390
8. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 SK Praga 55:01 + 10:18 7384
9. Picek Jan TJN9101 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 58:02 + 13:19 6838
10. Semík Luboš KAM6201 SK Kamenice 58:42 + 13:59 6718
11. Poloprutský Tomáš VLI6205 Slavia Liberec orienteering 60:06 + 15:23 6464
12. Vlach Martin PGP8605 SK Praga 60:58 + 16:15 6308
13. Klaška Pavel DKP9300 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 61:00 + 16:17
14. Martan Jiří VLI7300 Slavia Liberec orienteering 61:43 + 17:00 6172
15. Pawlowicz Adam STB9200 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 62:50 + 18:07 5970
16. Kadavý Petr CHA7800 OK Chrastava 62:53 + 18:10 5961
17. Lepšík Petr BOR8202 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 66:46 + 22:03 5258
18. Kapal Tomáš KAM9402 SK Kamenice 67:54 + 23:11 5053
19. Mec Martin 64C8500 Ekonom Praha Outdoor 68:00 + 23:17
20. Schulhof Jan TUR8900 OOB TJ Turnov 70:02 + 25:19 4667
21. Picek Štěpán TJN9601 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 70:18 + 25:35 4619
22. Klaška Pavel DKP6500 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 75:54 + 31:11 3606
23. Posselt Martin TJN9501 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 76:25 + 31:42 3513
24. Novotný Otakar TJN5604 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 78:44 + 34:01 3093
25. Wagner Libor DKP8511 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 80:15 + 35:32 2819
26. Hopanyuk Anatoliy DKP7900 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 83:00 + 38:17 2322
27. Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 87:48 + 43:05 1453
28. Severýn Otto 4ZC7400 HO Komorní výtah 89:38 + 44:55
29. Žáček Martin FSP6803 VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 101:27 + 56:44 0
Ris Jan NER0008 DISK
Matějka Lukáš LTP9800 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice DISK
Vakant DISK