Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ziebová Veronika | NEJ0450 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 30:11 | ||
2. | Bartošová Marie | MLA0451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 31:39 | + 1:28 | |
3. | Nejedlá Klára | ONO0450 | SKOB Ostrov | 35:34 | + 5:23 | |
4. | Postránská Adéla | MLA0551 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 36:05 | + 5:54 | |
5. | Jechová Anita | BSO0450 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 48:42 | + 18:31 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Černá Kateřina | MLA0251 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 24:12 | ||
2. | Vítová Lucie | BSO0250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 28:12 | + 4:00 | |
3. | Richtrová Kamila | VPM0451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 28:48 | + 4:36 | |
4. | Marešová Klára | NEJ0250 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 29:01 | + 4:49 | |
5. | Kovářová Lucie | VPM0350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 29:04 | + 4:52 | |
6. | Staňková Radka | VPM0452 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 29:34 | + 5:22 | |
7. | Fišarová Eliška | KRL0351 | Kometa Kralovice | 31:36 | + 7:24 | |
8. | Nádeníčková Iva | NEJ0350 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 32:58 | + 8:46 | |
9. | Petříková Adéla | MAS0352 | KČT Aš | 34:23 | + 10:11 | |
10. | Dellingerová Anna | NEJ0351 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 36:14 | + 12:02 | |
11. | Turčinová Anna | KVL02 | 41:48 | + 17:36 | ||
12. | Kosařová Aneta | ONO0250 | SKOB Ostrov | 46:52 | + 22:40 | |
13. | Křížová Daniela | MAS0250 | KČT Aš | 51:39 | + 27:27 | |
14. | Urbančíková Nela | NEJ0352 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 56:42 | + 32:30 | |
15. | Jirková Jitka | BSO0350 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 63:58 | + 39:46 | |
16. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV0250 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 67:26 | + 43:14 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ0151 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 30:48 | ||
2. | Lučanová Barbora | MAS0051 | KČT Aš | 33:38 | + 2:50 | |
3. | Šlechtová Tereza | KRL0152 | Kometa Kralovice | 34:37 | + 3:49 | |
4. | Mudrová Lenka | KRL0052 | Kometa Kralovice | 36:53 | + 6:05 | |
5. | Horová Eliška | BSO0150 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 37:37 | + 6:49 | |
6. | Staňková Markéta | VPM0153 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 41:42 | + 10:54 | |
7. | Trpáková Daniela | SCH0151 | TJ Skalka Cheb | 43:04 | + 12:16 | |
Kavalíková Markéta | KVL79 | DISK | ||||
Křiklavová Petra | KVL79 | DISK | ||||
Turčinová Kamila | KVL76 | DISK | ||||
Gregorová Petra | KVL72 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kroupová Eliška | VPM9853 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 48:48 | ||
2. | Mikešová Adéla | VPM9852 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 51:33 | + 2:45 | |
3. | Pelcová Tereza | MAS9853 | KČT Aš | 53:34 | + 4:46 | |
4. | Hanáková Lenka | KRL9951 | Kometa Kralovice | 56:33 | + 7:45 | |
5. | Šťastná Jana | MAS9950 | KČT Aš | 56:44 | + 7:56 | |
6. | Biersaková Dagmar | KRL0051 | Kometa Kralovice | 57:50 | + 9:02 | |
7. | Marešová Alexandra | NEJ9950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 57:54 | + 9:06 | |
8. | Doležalová Dorotka | VPM9950 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 71:34 | + 22:46 | |
9. | Istvánová Klára | MAS9850 | KČT Aš | 87:52 | + 39:04 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlinovská Johana | VPM9751 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 82:30 | ||
2. | Šafrhansová Lucie | VPM9753 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 83:17 | + 0:47 | |
3. | Peterková Veronika | KRL9755 | Kometa Kralovice | 120:36 | + 38:06 | |
Žandová Monika | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | SK Praga | 65:49 | 6478 | ||
2. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | USK Praha | 66:01 | + 0:12 | 6459 | |
3. | Chvalová Věra | LPM9452 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 66:09 | + 0:20 | 6446 | |
4. | Šiková Karolína | LPM9651 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 66:53 | + 1:04 | 6374 | |
5. | Šiková Barbora | LPM9650 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 72:02 | + 6:13 | 5870 | |
6. | Urbánková Kateřina | ONO9250 | SKOB Ostrov | 78:48 | + 12:59 | 5207 | |
7. | Kuberková Lucie | LPM9451 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 100:11 | + 34:22 | 3114 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasmanová Lenka | VPM7551 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 62:19 | ||
2. | Fišáková Hana | MLA7750 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 64:24 | + 2:05 | |
3. | Staňková Marcela | VPM6951 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 67:22 | + 5:03 | |
4. | Ševčíková Petra | ONO7450 | SKOB Ostrov | 68:17 | + 5:58 | |
5. | Sobotová Jana | VPM7250 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 69:18 | + 6:59 | |
6. | Ritterová Michaela | KVL75 | 69:50 | + 7:31 | ||
7. | Kovářová Jitka | VPM7350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 71:28 | + 9:09 | |
8. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | OK Sparta Praha | 76:36 | + 14:17 | |
9. | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | SKOB Ostrov | 77:59 | + 15:40 | |
10. | Šauli Iva | VPM7852 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 81:26 | + 19:07 | |
11. | Bínová Kathrin | MLA6754 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 83:23 | + 21:04 | |
12. | Bohuslavová Jana | LPM7852 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 83:54 | + 21:35 | |
13. | Bartošová Jana | MLA7051 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 85:29 | + 23:10 | |
14. | Ledererová Kamila | LPM7352 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 86:08 | + 23:49 | |
15. | Jandová Lenka | KAD7250 | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | 91:19 | + 29:00 | |
16. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 92:16 | + 29:57 | |
17. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 97:29 | + 35:10 | |
18. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 100:19 | + 38:00 | |
19. | Marešová Marcela | NEJ7450 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 106:25 | + 44:06 | |
20. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV7151 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 116:12 | + 53:53 | |
21. | Šustrová Hana | KSH7755 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 118:18 | + 55:59 | |
22. | Davidová Jana | KVL78 | 122:35 | + 60:16 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | KOB Dobřichovice | 57:29 | ||
2. | Šoupová Jana | LPM6850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 70:55 | + 13:26 | |
3. | Tenglerová Helena | MLA6551 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 72:48 | + 15:19 | |
4. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ6950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 75:40 | + 18:11 | |
5. | Šplinarová Jana | SKV6451 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 76:52 | + 19:23 | |
6. | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 78:58 | + 21:29 | |
7. | Šmejkalová Karla | MLA6256 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 93:18 | + 35:49 | |
8. | Kriegelsteinová Jelena | ONO6450 | SKOB Ostrov | 97:54 | + 40:25 | |
9. | Huková Šárka | ONO6850 | SKOB Ostrov | 140:00 | + 82:31 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nováková Svatava | SKV5153 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 52:28 | ||
2. | Kubátová Lenka | SKV5551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 62:37 | + 10:09 | |
3. | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | SKOB Ostrov | 76:34 | + 24:06 | |
4. | Savičová Irena | SKV5352 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 77:50 | + 25:22 | |
5. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | OK Sparta Praha | 78:30 | + 26:02 | |
6. | Nyklová Helena | LKV5151 | Klub vodáků Karlovy Vary | 82:31 | + 30:03 | |
7. | Bohuslavová Věra | LPM4850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 87:05 | + 34:37 | |
8. | Dlouhá Lenka | MAS5150 | KČT Aš | 95:36 | + 43:08 | |
9. | Paulová Mirka | DCE5250 | KOB Dobřichovice | 96:17 | + 43:49 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenkerová Miluše | LCV4550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 64:27 | ||
2. | Horáková Magdalena | X01 | 70:08 | + 5:41 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěrba Marek | SKV0401 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 25:28 | ||
2. | Janoch Samuel | MLA0502 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 26:11 | + 0:43 | |
3. | Černý Jonáš | MLA0501 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 28:09 | + 2:41 | |
4. | Šustr Ondřej | KSH0501 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 32:50 | + 7:22 | |
5. | Honzík Šimon | BSO0400 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 37:04 | + 11:36 | |
6. | Hasman Jakub | VPM0501 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 38:18 | + 12:50 | |
7. | Bohuslav Pepík | LPM0401 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 49:48 | + 24:20 | |
8. | Křiklava Adam | KVL | 95:55 | + 70:27 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tokár Radim | NEJ0300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 31:18 | ||
2. | Kurz Šimon | VPM0208 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 32:01 | + 0:43 | |
3. | Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | SKOB Ostrov | 38:20 | + 7:02 | |
4. | Šauli Filip | VPM0301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 41:05 | + 9:47 | |
5. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 44:00 | + 12:42 | |
6. | Šustr Antonín | KSH0201 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 44:41 | + 13:23 | |
7. | Hejduk Zdeněk | BSO0201 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 48:38 | + 17:20 | |
8. | Trpák Jan | SCH0301 | TJ Skalka Cheb | 53:43 | + 22:25 | |
9. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO0301 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 60:01 | + 28:43 | |
10. | Knepr Tomáš | BSO0200 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 66:30 | + 35:12 | |
11. | Křížek Filip | MAS0301 | KČT Aš | 69:34 | + 38:16 | |
12. | Křížek Josef | MAS0201 | KČT Aš | 71:25 | + 40:07 | |
13. | Stehlík Petr | MAS0202 | KČT Aš | 77:29 | + 46:11 | |
14. | Jirkovský Filip | KVL03 | 110:59 | + 79:41 | ||
15. | Weissar Samuel | LPM0300 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 128:57 | + 97:39 | |
Šesták Štěpán | MLA0302 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK | |||
Dlabač Marek | KVL03 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richtr Lukáš | VPM0204 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 41:05 | ||
2. | Bartoš Václav | MLA0101 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 49:27 | + 8:22 | |
3. | Vecko Jan | NEJ0002 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 50:57 | + 9:52 | |
4. | Černý Jan | MAS0100 | KČT Aš | 64:18 | + 23:13 | |
5. | Solomko Adam | BSO0002 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 70:13 | + 29:08 | |
6. | Dellinger Mikuláš | NEJ0100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 74:38 | + 33:33 | |
7. | Mašek Matěj | KVL | 101:10 | + 60:05 | ||
Křiklava Jakub | KVL01 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zieba Jakub | NEJ9800 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 63:34 | ||
2. | Stárek Martin | SCH9801 | TJ Skalka Cheb | 134:23 | + 70:49 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sova František | LPM9702 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 76:09 | ||
2. | Frank Jiří | MAS9600 | KČT Aš | 80:20 | + 4:11 | |
3. | Bartoš Vojtěch | MLA9802 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 89:42 | + 13:33 | |
4. | Pešek Martin | LPM9602 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 100:22 | + 24:13 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 71:43 | 7838 | ||
2. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 72:36 | + 0:53 | 7746 | |
3. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 76:39 | + 4:56 | 7326 | |
4. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | KČT Aš | 80:59 | + 9:16 | 6877 | |
5. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | SK Praga | 84:00 | + 12:17 | 6564 | |
6. | Novák Petr | SKV8201 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 88:15 | + 16:32 | 6123 | |
7. | Suchý Petr | LPM7820 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 91:56 | + 20:13 | 5742 | |
8. | Macura Jan | MLA9306 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 94:42 | + 22:59 | 5455 | |
9. | Šilhavý Jakub | LPM8500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 96:04 | + 24:21 | 5313 | |
10. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 102:06 | + 30:23 | 4687 | |
11. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš | 102:17 | + 30:34 | 4668 | |
12. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | USK Praha | 103:50 | + 32:07 | 4508 | |
13. | Lhoták Luboš | MAS9301 | KČT Aš | 103:54 | + 32:11 | 4501 | |
14. | Martínek Robert | VPM7700 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 104:25 | + 32:42 | 4447 | |
15. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 117:05 | + 45:22 | 3134 | |
16. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 120:39 | + 48:56 | 2764 | |
17. | Háněl Jaromír | ZVO6801 | OB SK Zvole | 120:46 | + 49:03 | 2752 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kurz Zdeněk | VPM6301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 72:22 | ||
2. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 74:23 | + 2:01 | |
3. | Kovář Vladimír | VPM7200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 77:42 | + 5:20 | |
4. | Mareš Alexander | NEJ7300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 78:25 | + 6:03 | |
5. | Hájek Jiří | ONO6400 | SKOB Ostrov | 80:37 | + 8:15 | |
6. | Nejedlý Ladislav | ONO7501 | SKOB Ostrov | 81:52 | + 9:30 | |
7. | Vlašímský Robert | SKV7201 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 82:13 | + 9:51 | |
8. | Sedláček Tomáš | KRL6401 | Kometa Kralovice | 84:07 | + 11:45 | |
9. | Černý Jan | KVL71 | 84:42 | + 12:20 | ||
10. | Richtr Aleš | VPM6601 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 85:05 | + 12:43 | |
11. | Černý Libor | MLA6901 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 88:46 | + 16:24 | |
12. | Fišar Miroslav | KRL7201 | Kometa Kralovice | 90:49 | + 18:27 | |
13. | Píchal Jan | VSP5201 | USK Praha | 101:29 | + 29:07 | |
14. | Šustr Pavel | KSH7001 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 114:39 | + 42:17 | |
15. | Ječmen Vladimír | ONO7900 | SKOB Ostrov | 119:10 | + 46:48 | |
Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | USK Praha | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šilhavý Miroslav | LPM5800 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 70:13 | ||
2. | Bína Pavel | MLA6708 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 84:33 | + 14:20 | |
3. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM6801 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 84:52 | + 14:39 | |
4. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | OK Sparta Praha | 86:47 | + 16:34 | |
5. | Vlach Miroslav | SCH6101 | TJ Skalka Cheb | 86:58 | + 16:45 | |
6. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | OK Sparta Praha | 96:35 | + 26:22 | |
7. | Dědek Miroslav | ONO6000 | SKOB Ostrov | 98:11 | + 27:58 | |
8. | Blažek Jiří | VPM5009 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 100:19 | + 30:06 | |
9. | Kopp Petr | 58C6702 | Loko Liberec | 104:47 | + 34:34 | |
10. | Šoupa Karel | LPM6900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 105:18 | + 35:05 | |
11. | Čech Petr | SCH6001 | TJ Skalka Cheb | 110:08 | + 39:55 | |
12. | Švarc Jiří | TUR6204 | OOB TJ Turnov | 111:19 | + 41:06 | |
13. | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 133:08 | + 62:55 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | KČT Aš | 49:56 | ||
2. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | OK Sparta Praha | 51:12 | + 1:16 | |
3. | Jirásek Jaroslav | SCH4701 | TJ Skalka Cheb | 54:07 | + 4:11 | |
4. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | OK Sparta Praha | 60:01 | + 10:05 | |
5. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 64:00 | + 14:04 | |
6. | Janda Josef | KAD4701 | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | 64:15 | + 14:19 | |
7. | Kubát Jaroslav | SKV5203 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 64:16 | + 14:20 | |
8. | Sklenář Jan | MLA4201 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 71:03 | + 21:07 | |
9. | Mágr Zdeněk | LCV5000 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 78:04 | + 28:08 | |
Mávr Vladimír | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK | |||
Švec Zdeněk | SLA4700 | SKOB Slaný | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM4201 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 54:24 | ||
2. | Paul Josef | DCE4401 | KOB Dobřichovice | 55:48 | + 1:24 | |
3. | Frey Jaromír | NEJ4100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 57:10 | + 2:46 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Česáková Eliška | KVL04 | 21:18 | |||
2. | Košina Tobiáš | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 23:55 | + 2:37 | |
3. | Česáková Ivana | KVL05 | 24:07 | + 2:49 | ||
4. | Šedá Kateřina | KVL05 | 28:41 | + 7:23 | ||
5. | Křížková Marie | MAS0450 | KČT Aš | 30:04 | + 8:46 | |
6. | Šedá Michaela | KVL07 | 30:32 | + 9:14 | ||
7. | Kohoutková Klára | BSO0650 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 32:25 | + 11:07 | |
8. | Rudolfová Magdalena | MAS0550 | KČT Aš | 34:04 | + 12:46 | |
9. | Šoupa Martin | LPM0500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 35:33 | + 14:15 | |
10. | Novák Ondřej | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 39:05 | + 17:47 | |
11. | Kováčová Klaudie | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 41:08 | + 19:50 | |
12. | Mašková Lucie | KVL07 | 42:56 | + 21:38 | ||
13. | Křiklavová Majda | KVL06 | 46:20 | + 25:02 | ||
Stehlík Jakub | MAS0500 | KČT Aš | DISK | |||
Sobota Ondřej | VPM0502 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Česáková Alice | KVL07 | 16:45 | |||
2. | Sobotová Kateřina | VPM0851 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 17:35 | + 0:50 | |
3. | Ševčík Vít | ONO1100 | SKOB Ostrov | 20:01 | + 3:16 | |
4. | Bauer David | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 21:15 | + 4:30 | |
5. | Janoch Mikuláš | MLA07 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 26:00 | + 9:15 | |
6. | Gregor Richard | BSO | KOB Baník Sokolov | 26:01 | + 9:16 | |
7. | Smaržík Ondřej | BSO | KOB Baník Sokolov | 26:50 | + 10:05 | |
8. | Smaržíková Markéta | BSO | KOB Baník Sokolov | 26:53 | + 10:08 | |
9. | Řeháková Gábina | KAD | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | 27:26 | + 10:41 | |
10. | Šobíšková Lucie | BSO0651 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 27:35 | + 10:50 | |
11. | Řeháková Mirka | KAD | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | 27:36 | + 10:51 | |
12. | Hnízdilová Bára | NEJ0950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 27:54 | + 11:09 | |
13. | Jirkovský Lukáš | KVL08 | 28:09 | + 11:24 | ||
14. | Postránský Adam | MLA0900 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 31:33 | + 14:48 | |
15. | Veseleňák Karel | BSO0601 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 32:43 | + 15:58 | |
16. | Nováková Eliška | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 34:38 | + 17:53 | |
17. | Lišková Anna | KVL08 | 35:06 | + 18:21 | ||
18. | Nováková Anna | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 35:13 | + 18:28 | |
19. | Liška Vojtěch | KVL08 | 35:28 | + 18:43 | ||
20. | Štěrba Lukáš | SKV1001 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 37:13 | + 20:28 | |
21. | Apolínová Nela | KVL07 | 38:50 | + 22:05 | ||
22. | Bohuslav Fanda | LPM0900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 39:24 | + 22:39 | |
23. | Mála Matyáš | MAS0800 | KČT Aš | 42:46 | + 26:01 | |
24. | Křížek Ivo | MAS0501 | KČT Aš | 43:17 | + 26:32 | |
25. | Vlašimská Karolína | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 44:24 | + 27:39 | |
26. | Ritter Jakub | KVL10 | 46:21 | + 29:36 | ||
27. | Ritterová Lída | KVL08 | 46:32 | + 29:47 | ||
28. | Jirka František | BSO0700 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 54:25 | + 37:40 | |
29. | Jirka Jindřich | BSO | KOB Baník Sokolov | 55:33 | + 38:48 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Postránská Radka | MLA7450 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 25:03 | ||
2. | Weissar Petr | LPM6720 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 31:33 | + 6:30 | |
3. | Bredlerová Tereza | SKV7551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 33:27 | + 8:24 | |
4. | Švarcová Lenka | TUR | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:45 | + 9:42 | |
5. | Zieba Jaroslav | NEJ6500 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 43:04 | + 18:01 |