Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolovratová Tereza | 1BC0673 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 21:43 | ||
2. | Kovácová Klaudie | MLA0471 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 23:15 | + 1:32 | |
3. | Dvoráková Karla | 1BC0474 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 23:43 | + 2:00 | |
4. | Bodurková Denisa | KRL0752 | Kometa Kralovice | 24:46 | + 3:03 | |
5. | Kulová Laura | 1BC0573 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 31:05 | + 9:22 | |
6. | Kolenatá Ema | 1BC0472 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 32:25 | + 10:42 | |
7. | Zatloukalová Linda | 1BC0572 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 33:08 | + 11:25 | |
8. | Nováková Anicka | 1BC0475 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 34:59 | + 13:16 | |
9. | Bauerová Aneta | 1BC0672 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 37:17 | + 15:34 | |
10. | Perinová Zuzana | 1BC0574 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 40:53 | + 19:10 | |
11. | Ríhová Klára | LPM0650 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 41:02 | + 19:19 | |
12. | Kolovratová Adéla | 1BC0473 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 41:35 | + 19:52 | |
13. | Perinová Anicka | 1BC0575 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 43:37 | + 21:54 | |
14. | Fisarová Adéla | KRL0651 | Kometa Kralovice | 55:00 | + 33:17 | |
Vlasimská Bára | 1BC0674 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | DISK | |||
Rudolfová Magdalena | MAS0550 | KČT Aš | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bartosová Marie | MLA0451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 15:00 | ||
2. | Ziebová Veronika | NEJ0450 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 16:29 | + 1:29 | |
3. | Postránská Adéla | MLA0551 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 17:30 | + 2:30 | |
4. | Sauli Katerina | VPM0456 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 29:48 | + 14:48 | |
5. | Nejedlá Klára | ONO0450 | SKOB Ostrov | 30:28 | + 15:28 | |
6. | Krízková Marie | MAS0450 | KČT Aš | 34:52 | + 19:52 | |
7. | Dítková Markéta | 1BC0471 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 55:06 | + 40:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cerná Katerina | MLA0251 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 14:31 | ||
2. | Vítová Lucie | BSO0250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 15:19 | + 0:48 | |
3. | Kovárová Lucie | VPM0350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 17:33 | + 3:02 | |
4. | Stanková Radka | VPM0452 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 18:26 | + 3:55 | |
5. | Fisarová Eliska | KRL0351 | Kometa Kralovice | 18:27 | + 3:56 | |
6. | Maresová Klára | NEJ0250 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 18:58 | + 4:27 | |
7. | Nádenícková Iva | NEJ0350 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 19:23 | + 4:52 | |
8. | Krízová Daniela | MAS0250 | KČT Aš | 20:57 | + 6:26 | |
9. | Slámová Barbora | NEJ0251 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 27:39 | + 13:08 | |
10. | Zampachová Bára | 1BC0278 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 57:11 | + 42:40 | |
11. | Ríhová Adéla | LPM0350 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 61:59 | + 47:28 | |
Petríková Adéla | MAS0352 | KČT Aš | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slechtová Tereza | KRL0152 | Kometa Kralovice | 17:54 | ||
2. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ0151 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 19:16 | + 1:22 | |
3. | Mudrová Lenka | KRL0052 | Kometa Kralovice | 20:22 | + 2:28 | |
4. | Nádenícková Pavla | NEJ0150 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 21:12 | + 3:18 | |
5. | Lucanová Barbora | MAS0051 | KČT Aš | 21:53 | + 3:59 | |
6. | Horová Eliska | BSO0150 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 27:09 | + 9:15 | |
7. | Stanková Markéta | VPM0153 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 28:14 | + 10:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kinkorová Tereza | LPM9850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 20:07 | ||
2. | Biersaková Dagmar | KRL0051 | Kometa Kralovice | 21:25 | + 1:18 | |
3. | Maresová Alexandra | NEJ9950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 23:01 | + 2:54 | |
4. | Pelcová Tereza | MAS9853 | KČT Aš | 24:14 | + 4:07 | |
5. | Hanáková Lenka | KRL9951 | Kometa Kralovice | 30:01 | + 9:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chvalová Vera | LPM9452 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 25:30 | 5099 | ||
2. | Kuberková Lucie | LPM9451 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 27:18 | + 1:48 | 4771 | |
3. | Hanáková Magda | KRL9651 | Kometa Kralovice | 27:25 | + 1:55 | 4749 | |
4. | Urbánková Katerina | ONO9250 | SKOB Ostrov | 29:10 | + 3:40 | 4430 | |
5. | Bartosová Jana | MLA7051 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 29:57 | + 4:27 | 4288 | |
6. | Pilarová Petra | LPM8351 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 30:40 | + 5:10 | 4157 | |
7. | Kettnerová Dana | SHK8950 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 31:45 | + 6:15 | 3960 | |
8. | Pluhácková Markéta | MLA8750 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 37:26 | + 11:56 | 2924 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasmanová Lenka | VPM7551 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 24:50 | ||
2. | Sauli Iva | VPM7852 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 28:00 | + 3:10 | |
3. | Kovárová Jitka | VPM7350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 31:26 | + 6:36 | |
4. | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | SKOB Ostrov | 31:36 | + 6:46 | |
5. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 33:56 | + 9:06 | |
6. | Ditkova Jitka | 5MC7750 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 34:01 | + 9:11 | |
7. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 38:15 | + 13:25 | |
8. | Cerná Monika | MLA7451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 40:32 | + 15:42 | |
9. | Hejduková Jana | BSO7250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 42:53 | + 18:03 | |
10. | Zandová Marie | SKV6551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 45:35 | + 20:45 | |
11. | Bredlerová Tereza | SKV7551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 50:02 | + 25:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kettnerová Lenka | HCE6450 | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 24:27 | ||
2. | Jelínková Radka | MLA6951 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 32:10 | + 7:43 | |
3. | Janecková Eva | LPM6150 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 36:53 | + 12:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Strossová Jirina | DCE5650 | KOB Dobřichovice | 25:00 | ||
2. | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 26:13 | + 1:13 | |
3. | Patáková Mária | KSH5751 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 37:31 | + 12:31 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rysavá Lubomíra | TJP4750 | TJ Sokol Troja | 34:41 | ||
2. | Zenkerová Miluse | LCV4550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 56:48 | + 22:07 | |
3. | Ríhová Hana | LPM4550 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 61:14 | + 26:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rádl Mikes | 1BC0525 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 19:00 | ||
2. | Zampach Matej | 1BC0321 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 19:59 | + 0:59 | |
3. | Dvorák Jan | 1BC0426 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 21:07 | + 2:07 | |
4. | Biersak Petr | KRL0701 | Kometa Kralovice | 28:23 | + 9:23 | |
5. | Jecmen Matyás | ONO0600 | SKOB Ostrov | 30:34 | + 11:34 | |
6. | Kulhánek Jáchym | 1BC0625 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 59:57 | + 40:57 | |
7. | Gasek Matous | 1BC0422 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 60:46 | + 41:46 | |
8. | Smejkal Robert | 1BC0626 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 64:55 | + 45:55 | |
9. | Pavlas Ondra | 1BC0423 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 68:46 | + 49:46 | |
Skrle Michael | KRL0702 | Kometa Kralovice | DISK | |||
Kulhánek Ondra | 1BC0421 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | DISK | |||
Bauer Matyás | 1BC0424 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | DISK | |||
Kollár Nikolaj | 1BC0425 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | DISK | |||
Kanicky Richard | 1BC0526 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | DISK | |||
Stehlík Jakub | MAS0500 | KČT Aš | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cerny Jonás | MLA0501 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 12:04 | ||
2. | Janoch Samuel | MLA0502 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 12:36 | + 0:32 | |
3. | Sterba Marek | SKV0401 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 15:30 | + 3:26 | |
4. | Hasman Jakub | VPM0501 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 16:24 | + 4:20 | |
5. | Voceluk Daniel | ONO0402 | SKOB Ostrov | 16:52 | + 4:48 | |
6. | Kurz Ondrej | VPM0503 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 20:12 | + 8:08 | |
7. | Matyás Hofrichtr | MLA0401 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 23:01 | + 10:57 | |
8. | Janoch Mikulás | MLA0721 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 28:26 | + 16:22 | |
9. | Kosina Tobiás | 1BC0521 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 44:26 | + 32:22 | |
Sustr Ondrej | KSH0501 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasman Marek | VPM0201 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 13:43 | ||
2. | Tokár Radim | NEJ0300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 14:56 | + 1:13 | |
3. | Kozina Stepán | PGP0300 | SK Praga | 15:18 | + 1:35 | |
4. | Kovár Ondrej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 15:48 | + 2:05 | |
5. | Kurz Simon | VPM0208 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 16:20 | + 2:37 | |
6. | Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | SKOB Ostrov | 19:02 | + 5:19 | |
7. | Sauli Filip | VPM0301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 23:11 | + 9:28 | |
8. | Sustr Antonín | KSH0201 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 25:13 | + 11:30 | |
9. | Hejduk Zdenek | BSO0201 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 25:51 | + 12:08 | |
10. | Novák Ondrej | MLA0303 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 26:56 | + 13:13 | |
11. | Milota Bretislav | MLA0300 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 27:21 | + 13:38 | |
12. | Stehlík Petr | MAS0202 | KČT Aš | 27:40 | + 13:57 | |
13. | Dennison Jindrich | MLA0301 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 27:43 | + 14:00 | |
14. | Kohoutek Oldrich | BSO0301 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 33:50 | + 20:07 | |
15. | Vendelberger Tomás | MAS0302 | KČT Aš | 35:59 | + 22:16 | |
16. | Kábrt Antonín | BSO0221 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 73:23 | + 59:40 | |
Sesták Stepán | MLA0302 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasman Ondrej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 21:17 | ||
2. | Solomko Adam | BSO0002 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 23:42 | + 2:25 | |
3. | Vecko Jan | NEJ0002 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 24:14 | + 2:57 | |
4. | Cerny Jan | MAS0100 | KČT Aš | 30:55 | + 9:38 | |
5. | Hejduk Jan | BSO0001 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 38:38 | + 17:21 | |
6. | Václavík Matyás | MLA0001 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 48:45 | + 27:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zieba Jakub | NEJ9800 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 31:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sova Frantisek | LPM9702 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 23:19 | ||
2. | Pesek Martin | LPM9602 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 26:54 | + 3:35 | |
3. | Frank Jirí | MAS9600 | KČT Aš | 28:14 | + 4:55 | |
4. | Bartos Vojtech | MLA9802 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 29:36 | + 6:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamaryt Tomás | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 25:08 | 7612 | ||
2. | Vales Jirí | LPM9502 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 25:09 | + 0:01 | 7607 | |
3. | Kolovsky Frantisek | LPM9202 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 26:22 | + 1:14 | 7250 | |
4. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 26:43 | + 1:35 | 7148 | |
5. | Pilar Karel | BSO7801 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 27:03 | + 1:55 | 7050 | |
6. | Redlich Tomás | MAS8200 | KČT Aš | 28:00 | + 2:52 | 6771 | |
7. | Ritter Ales | ONO7401 | SKOB Ostrov | 28:22 | + 3:14 | 6664 | |
8. | Popule Tomás | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 29:10 | + 4:02 | 6429 | |
9. | Lhoták Lubos | MAS9301 | KČT Aš | 32:17 | + 7:09 | 5516 | |
10. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 33:03 | + 7:55 | 5291 | |
11. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 33:45 | + 8:37 | 5086 | |
12. | Sulc Marek | MAS9300 | KČT Aš | 42:18 | + 17:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mares Alexander | NEJ7300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 26:05 | ||
2. | Hasman Jan | VPM6901 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 26:41 | + 0:36 | |
3. | Hájek Jirí | ONO6400 | SKOB Ostrov | 27:04 | + 0:59 | |
4. | Nejedly Ladislav | ONO7501 | SKOB Ostrov | 28:37 | + 2:32 | |
5. | Vlasímsky Robert | SKV7201 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 31:23 | + 5:18 | |
6. | Cerny Libor | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 31:33 | + 5:28 | |
7. | Käss Pavel | BSO7000 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 31:35 | + 5:30 | |
8. | Nádenícek Josef | NEJ7000 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 31:38 | + 5:33 | |
9. | Jecmen Vladimír | ONO7900 | SKOB Ostrov | 33:19 | + 7:14 | |
10. | Fisar Miroslav | KRL7201 | Kometa Kralovice | 33:28 | + 7:23 | |
11. | Cerny Miroslav | LPM7504 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | -0:16 | + | |
12. | Sustr Pavel | KSH7001 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 35:15 | + 9:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rehorek Jaros | SKV6301 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 23:37 | ||
2. | Silhavy Miroslav | LPM5800 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 24:38 | + 1:01 | |
3. | Kozina Petr | PGP6000 | SK Praga | 25:31 | + 1:54 | |
4. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 27:20 | + 3:43 | |
5. | Stanek Rostislav | VPM6801 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 27:53 | + 4:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirka Jirí | ZPV5501 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 26:01 | ||
2. | Gurka Jirí | TUV4601 | SOK TJ Turnov | 26:41 | + 0:40 | |
3. | Jirásek Jaroslav | SCH4701 | TJ Skalka Cheb | 27:18 | + 1:17 | |
4. | Jaros Vladimír | DCE5400 | KOB Dobřichovice | 31:39 | + 5:38 | |
5. | Hamácek Bohuslav | LBE5000 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 37:55 | + 11:54 | |
Fiala Milos | KSH4801 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rysavy Vít | TJP4700 | TJ Sokol Troja | 36:01 | ||
2. | Lisy Jan | ONO4201 | SKOB Ostrov | 39:26 | + 3:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jedlicka Jakub | LPM0511 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 15:46 | ||
2. | Potuzníková Magdalena | 68C0873 | LK Nové Hamry | 20:25 | + 4:39 | |
3. | Postránsky Adam | MLA0900 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 21:32 | + 5:46 | |
4. | Muchka Matyás | 68C0500 | LK Nové Hamry | 21:51 | + 6:05 | |
5. | Hanáková Aneta | KRL0951 | Kometa Kralovice | 22:39 | + 6:53 | |
6. | Louda Jakub | 68C0621 | LK Nové Hamry | 22:42 | + 6:56 | |
7. | Pejsová Barbora | 68C0872 | LK Nové Hamry | 23:12 | + 7:26 | |
8. | Jecmenová Veronika | ONO0950 | SKOB Ostrov | 23:24 | + 7:38 | |
9. | Hladky Dominik | BSO | KOB Baník Sokolov | 23:58 | + 8:12 | |
10. | Matysková Andrea | 68C0871 | LK Nové Hamry | 24:03 | + 8:17 | |
11. | Vanác Jan | MLA0581 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 26:52 | + 11:06 | |
12. | Kohoutková Klára | BSO0650 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 28:53 | + 13:07 | |
13. | Kríz Filip | 68C0421 | LK Nové Hamry | 30:27 | + 14:41 | |
14. | Sobísková Lucie | BSO0651 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 30:33 | + 14:47 | |
15. | Frantová Natálie | 68C0771 | LK Nové Hamry | 30:36 | + 14:50 | |
16. | Krízek Ivo | MAS0501 | KČT Aš | 33:33 | + 17:47 | |
17. | Potuzníková Katerina | 68C0471 | LK Nové Hamry | 34:23 | + 18:37 | |
Karliczek Tomás | 68C0321 | LK Nové Hamry | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vakant | 29:59 | ||||
2. | Ambrozová Svetlana | MLA6571 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 59:22 | + 29:23 | |
3. | Paták Pavel | KSH | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 74:45 | + 44:46 | |
Bicencová Kvetoslava | 68C0171 | LK Nové Hamry | DISK | |||
Vakant | DISK |