Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 59:58 | 8343 | |
2. | Horký Jan | UOL7100 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 66:59 | + 7:01 | 7508 |
3. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 68:11 | + 8:13 | 7365 |
4. | Peths Jan | KRN8101 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 69:18 | + 9:20 | 7232 |
5. | Fendrych Michal | STE7607 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 69:35 | + 9:37 | 7198 |
6. | Al Hashmi Abdula Aziz | OOL8307 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 70:19 | + 10:21 | 7111 |
7. | Klváček Aleš | PTI8527 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 71:47 | + 11:49 | 6937 |
8. | Janků Marek | STE7102 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 72:20 | + 12:22 | 6871 |
9. | Skyva Petr | STE6501 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 72:42 | + 12:44 | 6828 |
10. | Al Shehhi Mohammed | OOL8106 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 72:53 | + 12:55 | 6806 |
11. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 72:54 | + 12:56 | 6804 |
12. | Šrámek Jaromír | KSU5801 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 73:01 | + 13:03 | 6790 |
13. | Al Zeyoudi Seed | OOL7306 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 73:51 | + 13:53 | 6691 |
14. | Al Rubaei Mohammed | OOL8107 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 75:41 | + 15:43 | 6473 |
15. | Al Ktebi Khalid | OOL8406 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 76:21 | + 16:23 | 6393 |
16. | Al Mazrouei Rashed | OOL8807 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 78:22 | + 18:24 | 6153 |
16. | Al Matroosh Omar | OOL8707 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 78:22 | + 18:24 | 6153 |
18. | Ostřanský Filip | ASU9243 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 78:47 | + 18:49 | 6104 |
19. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU9045 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 80:55 | + 20:57 | 5850 |
20. | Al Kaabi Salem | OOL8006 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 80:58 | + 21:00 | 5844 |
21. | Al Mteiri Ahmed | OOL8207 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 81:56 | + 21:58 | 5729 |
22. | Al Sheraifi Suhail | OOL6408 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 89:31 | + 29:33 | 4827 |
23. | Jarnot Michal | SOP9302 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 91:47 | + 31:49 | 4557 |
24. | Al Qaydi Ali | OOL7706 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 91:50 | + 31:52 | 4551 |
25. | Al Murshdi Ahmed | OOL8506 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 95:01 | + 35:03 | 4173 |
26. | Al Suwaidi Yousuf | OOL8407 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 96:03 | + 36:05 | 4050 |
27. | Al Yamahi Salem | OOL8306 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 110:54 | + 50:56 | 2283 |
28. | Karásek Michal | ZPV7900 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 116:30 | + 56:32 | 1617 |
Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK | 0 | ||
Al Kaabi Mubark | OOL8206 | C | SK Haná orienteering | DISK | 0 |