Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 54:53 | 7495 | ||
2. | Sebera Václav | SFM8302 | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 59:24 | + 4:31 | 6944 | |
3. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:12 | + 5:19 | 6846 | |
4. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 60:53 | + 6:00 | 6763 | |
5. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 65:12 | + 10:19 | 6236 | |
6. | Prošek Michal | SJI7823 | OK Jihlava | 65:59 | + 11:06 | 6141 | |
7. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 66:55 | + 12:02 | 6027 | |
8. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 67:23 | + 12:30 | 5970 | |
9. | Sebera Josef | SFM8301 | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 69:12 | + 14:19 | 5748 | |
10. | Slabý Jan | ZHR7900 | TJ Zhoř | 70:17 | + 15:24 | 5616 | |
11. | Fátor Jan | DOB7907 | KOB Dobruška | 70:29 | + 15:36 | 5592 | |
12. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 71:23 | + 16:30 | 5482 | |
13. | Kovács Boldizsár | 18H9100 | Balassagyarmati Balassi Bálint KSE | 71:42 | + 16:49 | ||
14. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | K.O.B. Choceň | 73:48 | + 18:55 | 5187 | |
15. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | OOB Vamberk | 74:26 | + 19:33 | 5110 | |
16. | Hrouza Jan | KRN8100 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 74:51 | + 19:58 | 5059 | |
17. | Šmejc Jakub | SJC9401 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 75:06 | + 20:13 | 5029 | |
18. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 76:11 | + 21:18 | 4896 | |
19. | Štěpánek Milan | KUO8301 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 76:51 | + 21:58 | 4815 | |
20. | Doležal Martin | PGP8100 | SK Praga | 76:52 | + 21:59 | 4813 | |
21. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:40 | + 23:47 | 4594 | |
22. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 81:17 | + 26:24 | 4274 | |
23. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 84:08 | + 29:15 | 3927 | |
24. | Dneboský František | 24C8000 | OK Vršovice | 84:37 | + 29:44 | ||
25. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 84:56 | + 30:03 | 3829 | |
26. | Schäfer Jan | TZL9301 | SKOB Zlín | 87:04 | + 32:11 | 3569 | |
27. | Leidl Thomas | 32A7901 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 89:10 | + 34:17 | ||
28. | Stoszek Jakub | AOP8300 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 89:14 | + 34:21 | 3305 | |
29. | Satrapa Vito | 11A | OLC Wienerwald | 89:38 | + 34:45 | ||
30. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 101:13 | + 46:20 | 1843 | |
31. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 107:03 | + 52:10 | 1131 | |
32. | Burdilák Radek | MBM8533 | O-mikron | 109:22 | + 54:29 | 848 | |
33. | Zedník Jakub | TBM8410 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 112:52 | + 57:59 | 422 | |
Schuster Martin | AOP6502 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | DISK | 0 | |||
Kopecký Tomáš | TUR8901 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 |