Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:17 | 8059 | ||
2. | Procházka Pavel | PGP9002 | SK Praga | 75:05 | + 0:48 | 7976 | |
3. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 78:42 | + 4:25 | 7601 | |
4. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:02 | + 4:45 | 7567 | |
5. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:32 | + 7:15 | 7307 | |
6. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 81:53 | + 7:36 | 7271 | |
7. | Jirka Michal | PTI8403 | Sportovní klub Ptení | 81:54 | + 7:37 | 7269 | |
8. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 83:21 | + 9:04 | 7119 | |
9. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 85:37 | + 11:20 | 6884 | |
10. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 86:40 | + 12:23 | 6775 | |
11. | Stehlík Martin | ZBM8503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 87:23 | + 13:06 | 6701 | |
12. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 88:19 | + 14:02 | 6604 | |
13. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 89:24 | + 15:07 | 6492 | |
14. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 89:32 | + 15:15 | 6478 | |
15. | Műller Martin | PHK8903 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 89:42 | + 15:25 | 6461 | |
16. | Navrátil Marek | KYL7100 | SK SP Kylešovice | 92:40 | + 18:23 | 6154 | |
17. | Vlažný Jan | LCE8901 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 93:23 | + 19:06 | 6079 | |
18. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 94:32 | + 20:15 | 5960 | |
19. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 94:38 | + 20:21 | 5950 | |
20. | Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | SKOB Zlín | 95:32 | + 21:15 | 5857 | |
21. | Bauer Lukáš | SKV7701 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 95:48 | + 21:31 | ||
22. | Stachoň Zdeněk | SKM8014 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 97:04 | + 22:47 | 5698 | |
23. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | OK Jihlava | 98:35 | + 24:18 | 5540 | |
24. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 99:35 | + 25:18 | 5437 | |
25. | Fukátko Petr | LPU8503 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 100:43 | + 26:26 | 5319 | |
26. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 101:42 | + 27:25 | 5217 | |
27. | Fiala Martin | TTR8801 | OOB Třebíč | 102:04 | + 27:47 | 5179 | |
28. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 105:13 | + 30:56 | 4853 | |
29. | Černý Martin | JIL8703 | OK Jilemnice | 105:24 | + 31:07 | 4834 | |
30. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 105:54 | + 31:37 | 4782 | |
31. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 106:00 | + 31:43 | 4772 | |
32. | Kasal Vít | ZBM7540 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 108:47 | + 34:30 | 4483 | |
33. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 108:57 | + 34:40 | 4466 | |
34. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | O-mikron | 109:17 | + 35:00 | 4432 | |
35. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | SK Kamenice | 109:22 | + 35:05 | 4423 | |
36. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | O-mikron | 109:38 | + 35:21 | 4395 | |
37. | Vébr Jiří | KTA6901 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 111:09 | + 36:52 | 4238 | |
38. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 113:38 | + 39:21 | 3981 | |
39. | Zavřel Michal | KRN6804 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 115:36 | + 41:19 | 3777 | |
40. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 116:38 | + 42:21 | 3670 | |
41. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 123:56 | + 49:39 | 2913 | |
42. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 131:42 | + 57:25 | 2108 | |
43. | Čech Viktor | VBM8001 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 158:08 | + 83:51 | 0 | |
44. | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB7702 | SK OB Chotěboř | 161:55 | + 87:38 | 0 | |
45. | König Lukáš | ZBM8001 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 186:31 | + 112:14 | 0 | |
46. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 234:31 | + 160:14 | 0 | |
Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 | |||
Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | |||
Šťastný Karel | CTB7901 | SK OB Chotěboř | DISK | 0 |