Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Otruba Marek | PLU7417 | C | TJ Sokol Plumlov | 16:12 | 6048 | |
2. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | C | SK Kamenice | 16:46 | + 0:34 | 5850 |
3. | Ostřanský Filip | ASU9243 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 17:21 | + 1:09 | 5647 |
4. | Holinka Matouš | ZPV9222 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 17:26 | + 1:14 | 5618 |
5. | Mutina Jiří | BFM9101 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 17:29 | + 1:17 | 5600 |
6. | Šilhavý Jakub | LPM8500 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 18:17 | + 2:05 | 5321 |
7. | Binar Robert | UOL7500 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 18:44 | + 2:32 | 5164 |
8. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:19 | + 3:07 | 4961 |
9. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 19:58 | + 3:46 | 4734 |
10. | Haering Jan | LME7500 | C | SK Los Mělník | 20:30 | + 4:18 | 4548 |
11. | Kopecký David | UOL7800 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 20:58 | + 4:46 | 4386 |
12. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 21:03 | + 4:51 | 4357 |
13. | Minarčík Tomáš | KRN8102 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 21:04 | + 4:52 | 4351 |
14. | Sedlák Radek | SRK7503 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 21:09 | + 4:57 | 4322 |
15. | Peterek Vít | AOP8600 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 21:15 | + 5:03 | 4287 |
16. | Dubec Pavel | SCP8003 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 22:14 | + 6:02 | 3944 |
17. | Skyva Petr | STE9307 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 22:42 | + 6:30 | 3781 |
18. | Konůpka Petr | BFM8902 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 23:13 | + 7:01 | |
19. | Mutina Václav | BFM9301 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 23:22 | + 7:10 | 3549 |
20. | Volkov Alexander | 38S8000 | C | VZA Žilina | 23:27 | + 7:15 | |
21. | Frainsic Michal | 44C | C | Neregistrovaní | 28:23 | + 12:11 | |
22. | Kuča Petr | SOP8606 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 29:44 | + 13:32 | 1329 |
23. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:02 | + 13:50 | 1224 |
24. | Ticháček Jan | AOP8000 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 30:51 | + 14:39 | 940 |
25. | Vonášek Adam | LPM9101 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 32:51 | + 16:39 | 242 |
26. | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 38:43 | + 22:31 | 0 |