Výsledky závodu: Rumpál - E1

Datum:
08.08.2014
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Hubáček Michal
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HDR     OPEN     T    
D10
1.20 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Batani Valentina TZLxxx1 C SKOB Zlín 15:32
2. Pišová Adéla LCE0551 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 17:24 + 1:52
3. Kučerová Amálie Evelína PHK0651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 17:28 + 1:56
4. Batani Valeria TZLxxx2 C SKOB Zlín 18:35 + 3:03
5. Doleželová Anna PZR0651 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 18:51 + 3:19
6. Porubská Lenka 66S0450 C ŠK Cart-print Nitra 24:12 + 8:40
7. Dušková Tereza TBM0554 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 25:10 + 9:38
D12
1.40 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bednaříková Sára LCE0252 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 15:23
2. Kočová Halina TZLXXXX C SKOB Zlín 15:28 + 0:05
3. Pišová Barbora LCE0251 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 17:34 + 2:11
4. Kovářová Jana CET0251 B TJ Loko Česká Třebová 21:30 + 6:07
5. Navrátilová Adéla TRI0250 C TJ TŽ Třinec 21:43 + 6:20
6. Jelínková Adéla RUZ0251 C TJ Růžená 22:09 + 6:46
7. Riesslerová Eliška OTK0350 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 24:19 + 8:56
D14
1.50 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Golová Tereza VIC0162 B OB Vizovice 21:29
D16
1.70 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šmelíková Tereza LCE9952 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 15:06
2. Odehnalová Klára ABM9956 A KOB Moira Brno 15:14 + 0:08
3. Liberdová Jana TRI9852 C TJ TŽ Třinec 19:30 + 4:24
D18
1.90 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 A TJ TŽ Třinec 13:36
2. Nováková Tereza DKP9751 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 14:07 + 0:31
3. Šňupárková Anna DKP9652 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 14:48 + 1:12
4. Fenclová Tereza LPU9752 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 14:59 + 1:23
5. Papugová Andrea LCE9752 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 15:21 + 1:45
6. Hiršová Gabriela VBM9651 A VSK Mendelu Brno 15:39 + 2:03
7. Šádková Martina PHK9653 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 15:56 + 2:20
8. Machačová Michaela PHK9656 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 15:59 + 2:23
9. Šádková Lucie PHK9654 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 20:15 + 6:39
D21
2.00 km, 19 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7907
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Müllerová Věra VAM9051 R OOB Vamberk 14:43 7978
2. Novotná Markéta PHK9451 E OK 99 Hradec Králové 14:54 + 0:11 7880
3. Svobodová Lenka PHK9551 R OK 99 Hradec Králové 14:56 + 0:13 7862
4. Krejčíková Marie TZL9252 C SKOB Zlín 15:52 + 1:09 7365
5. Novotná Klára PHK9751 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 16:01 + 1:18 7286
6. Novotná Tereza PHK9255 E OK 99 Hradec Králové 16:25 + 1:42 7073
7. Doleželová Kateřina LPU9558 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:37 + 1:54 6966
8. Procházková Marie KAM9554 A SK Kamenice 16:46 + 2:03 6886
9. Papugová Martina LCE9551 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 17:47 + 3:04 6345
10. Hlubučková Kristýna KAM9551 R SK Kamenice 18:01 + 3:18 6221
11. Podmolíková Dagmar TZL7155 C SKOB Zlín 18:02 + 3:19 6212
12. Macková Petra LCE8560 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 18:03 + 3:20 6203
13. Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453 A SKOB Zlín 18:18 + 3:35 6070
14. Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 C VSK Mendelu Brno 18:34 + 3:51 5928
15. Michálková Renata LCE8151 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 18:37 + 3:54 5901
16. Hegerová Petra RBK9355 C SK Radioklub Blansko 18:46 + 4:03 5821
17. Křížová Lenka TTR8551 C OOB Třebíč 19:32 + 4:49 5413
18. Haltof Ewa VRB9499 A SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 19:49 + 5:06 5262
19. Bořánková Karolína KAM9550 E SK Kamenice 19:54 + 5:11 5218
20. Kovářová Anna CET7552 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 20:28 + 5:45 4916
21. Pešková Jana CET8251 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 21:07 + 6:24 4570
22. Chmelíková Zuzana VBM9353 C VSK Mendelu Brno 22:50 + 8:07 3656
23. Štěpánková Petra LBM8651 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 23:53 + 9:10 3097
24. Kutilová Jana NNN0050 C Neregistrovaní 24:22 + 9:39
25. Fukalová Martina AOV9550 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 25:01 + 10:18 2494
26. Bouzková Katka SVS8151 C Orientklub Vsetín 25:24 + 10:41 2290
27. Šestáková Petra RBK9357 C SK Radioklub Blansko 25:36 + 10:53 2183
28. Bláhová Kateřina HLV8451 C KČT - OB Holešov 26:50 + 12:07 1526
29. Procházková Zuzana KPY8650 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 27:39 + 12:56 1092
30. Cimnaghi Elisabetta 37C8200 C Bez registrace 28:10 + 13:27
31. Galatíková Marie 8ZC9259 C 29:42 + 14:59
32. Zedníková Michaela NNN0053 C Neregistrovaní 29:49 + 15:06
33. Mezníková Lucie ZBM9150 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 41:17 + 26:34 0
Spitzerová Petra KVS8350 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín DISK
D35
2.00 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Batani Hana TZL7351 C SKOB Zlín 17:50
2. Podrábská Marie VLI7451 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 19:34 + 1:44
3. Kundratová Jana JZL7351 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 20:15 + 2:25
4. Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno 20:53 + 3:03
5. Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 23:11 + 5:21
6. Reichlová Jana MKP7550 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 24:38 + 6:48
7. Koblicová Milena VAM7651 C OOB Vamberk 25:42 + 7:52
8. Maňáková Silvie PHK7151 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 25:57 + 8:07
9. Šmelíková Barbora VBA6952 C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 26:47 + 8:57
10. Aimetto Donatella 37C7550 C Bez registrace 28:15 + 10:25
11. Cicvárková Lucie ZBM7651 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 29:35 + 11:45
12. Tomanová Elena ABM6666 C KOB Moira Brno 32:50 + 15:00
13. Vyškovská Radka ZVS7450 C TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 41:48 + 23:58
D45
1.90 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Králová Zdenka SSU6091 C SK Severka Šumperk 18:49
2. Ferdusová Eva LCE6461 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 19:05 + 0:16
3. Argalášová Gabriela TRI6850 C TJ TŽ Třinec 20:43 + 1:54
4. Jašková Monika TBM6363 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 21:03 + 2:14
5. Marešová Pavlína BOR6651 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 21:35 + 2:46
6. Koláriková Irena TZL6351 C SKOB Zlín 22:12 + 3:23
7. Pávková Jana BOR6550 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 22:27 + 3:38
8. Azebová Martina PHK6757 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 23:45 + 4:56
9. Lázničková Marcela TZL6751 C SKOB Zlín 23:46 + 4:57
10. Kavalírová Zuzana PHK6950 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 24:33 + 5:44
11. Jelínková Jana TZL6556 C SKOB Zlín 25:20 + 6:31
12. Hlubučková Šárka KAM6851 C SK Kamenice 27:54 + 9:05
13. Rokoszová Jaroslava MOV6351 C SKOB Ostrava 29:33 + 10:44
14. Matyášová Lenka LBM6460 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 36:55 + 18:06
D55
1.60 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horynová Eva TZL5254 C SKOB Zlín 18:31
2. Eremiášová Jana TBM5451 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 19:59 + 1:28
3. Dudová Hana DKP5752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 20:04 + 1:33
4. Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 21:33 + 3:02
5. Žaludková Miroslava TZL5954 C SKOB Zlín 22:36 + 4:05
6. Fesselhofer Traude 32A5300 C HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 23:17 + 4:46
7. Chromčáková Ivana JZL5450 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 25:29 + 6:58
8. Bartoňová Marie BOR5351 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 25:53 + 7:22
9. Jelínková Jana RUZ5552 C TJ Růžená 26:50 + 8:19
10. Pilgrová Anna CET5151 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 28:41 + 10:10
11. Jelínková Dagmar TZL5757 C SKOB Zlín 31:27 + 12:56
12. Salajková Věra LBM5558 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 31:45 + 13:14
13. Podhorská Věra FJI5252 C SK FREE Jihlava 60:42 + 42:11
MS Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 15:17 +
D65
1.40 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:25
2. Tomanová Jana LBM4955 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 21:11 + 2:46
3. Malá Marie LPU4753 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:46 + 3:21
4. Boučková Ludmila OCB4351 C OC České Budějovice 48:10 + 29:45
H10
1.40 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pekárek Tobiáš TZL0502 C SKOB Zlín 14:26
2. Jíra Filip ROZ0500 C OK Roztoky 15:51 + 1:25
3. Reichl Martin MKP0400 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 20:19 + 5:53
4. Kovář Radim CET0501 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 24:00 + 9:34
5. Jelínek Filip RUZ0500 C TJ Růžená 33:28 + 19:02
6. Hora David PGP0601 C SK Praga 35:07 + 20:41
H12
1.50 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jelínek Kryštof RUZ0301 C TJ Růžená 28:18
Švestka Jakub KVS C SKOB Kobra Vsetín DISK
H14
1.70 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Féder Medard 36Sxxx1 C Amatersky sportovy klub Pezinok 12:23
2. Kovář Lukáš CET0102 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 16:45 + 4:22
3. Adámek Filip ABM0101 B KOB Moira Brno 17:16 + 4:53
4. Kniebügl Jakub 39S0000 C KOBRA Bratislava 21:59 + 9:36
5. Kučera Jan PHK0100 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 25:56 + 13:33
6. Reichl Tomáš MKP0100 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 26:59 + 14:36
H16
2.00 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Koštejn Vít DOK9800 A OK Doksy 12:38
2. Hausenblas Šimon KAM9803 A SK Kamenice 12:46 + 0:08
3. Ptáček Patrik BBM9800 A BETA URSUS Orienteering 13:05 + 0:27
4. Pavlovec Dan BOR0001 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor 13:22 + 0:44
5. Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A SK Kamenice 13:50 + 1:12
6. Skalický Johan KUO9901 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 15:07 + 2:29
7. Kučera Kryšpín PHK9900 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 15:57 + 3:19
8. Žáček Matěj RBK9802 C SK Radioklub Blansko 16:34 + 3:56
9. Maňák Michal PHK9801 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 16:53 + 4:15
10. Navrátil Adam TRI9900 C TJ TŽ Třinec 25:59 + 13:21
H18
2.20 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mašata Matěj PHK9601 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 14:05
2. Vopařil Jan LCE9911 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 14:28 + 0:23
3. Mikel David TZL9703 A SKOB Zlín 14:38 + 0:33
4. Skalický Matyáš KUO9605 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 15:38 + 1:33
5. Walach Ondřej TRI9601 B TJ TŽ Třinec 16:33 + 2:28
6. Švestka Vít KVS9700 B SKOB Kobra Vsetín 19:21 + 5:16
7. Peřinka Šimon BBM9700 B BETA URSUS Orienteering 20:50 + 6:45
8. Vosáhlo Jan SSU9701 C SK Severka Šumperk 21:28 + 7:23
Wolf Filip TUR9701 A OOB TJ Turnov DISK
H21
2.50 km, 25 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8996
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Hájek Daniel ZBM8919 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 13:58 9236
2. Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 14:32 + 0:34 8881
3. Nečas Jiří TZL9101 C SKOB Zlín 14:33 + 0:35 8870
4. Schuster Marek AOP9303 E Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 14:51 + 0:53 8682
5. McCollough Eoin NNN1002 C Neregistrovaní 15:01 + 1:03
6. Pavlovec Jan BOR9503 R OK Jiskra Nový Bor 15:04 + 1:06 8546
7. Klusáček Matěj ZBM8923 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 15:18 + 1:20 8400
8. Smola Michal TZL8131 E SKOB Zlín 15:48 + 1:50 8087
9. Prášil Marek TTR7301 R OOB Třebíč 15:50 + 1:52 8066
10. Moran Colm NNN1001 C Neregistrovaní 15:53 + 1:55
11. Nožka Radek LPU9005 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:57 + 1:59 7993
12. Melecký Martin AOP9001 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 15:58 + 2:00 7982
13. Bravený Adam VBM8801 C VSK Mendelu Brno 16:07 + 2:09 7888
14. Short Conor 4RC9250 C TZL 16:11 + 2:13
15. Papuga Miroslav LCE9002 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 16:20 + 2:22 7752
16. Benroth Martin TZL9206 C SKOB Zlín 16:32 + 2:34 7627
17. McNulty Henry NNN1000 C Neregistrovaní 16:41 + 2:43
18. Drahokoupil Aleš CHT8501 R OOB SK Chrast 16:47 + 2:49 7470
19. Červinka Jan OKP8901 C SK OK 24 Praha 17:01 + 3:03 7324
20. Grundmann Jan LPU9410 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:08 + 3:10 7251
21. Hora Zbyněk PGP8000 C SK Praga 17:22 + 3:24 7105
22. Zicha Jiří LCE7708 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 17:56 + 3:58 6749
23. Procházka Tomáš SCP8200 C OK Sparta Praha 18:06 + 4:08 6645
24. Šrubař Michal MBM8606 C O-mikron 18:11 + 4:13 6593
25. Podmolík Tomáš TZL6915 C SKOB Zlín 18:13 + 4:15 6572
25. Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 18:13 + 4:15 6572
27. Kolárik Tomáš TZL9302 C SKOB Zlín 18:38 + 4:40 6311
28. Láznička Jan TZL9405 B SKOB Zlín 18:45 + 4:47 6237
29. Šmelík Juraj LCE6603 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 19:19 + 5:21 5882
30. Kříž Lukáš TTR8201 C OOB Třebíč 19:52 + 5:54 5537
31. Waněk Adam LPU9505 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:14 + 6:16 5308
32. Klomínský Václav KPY8700 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 20:29 + 6:31 5151
33. Jirásek Jakub TTR8601 C OOB Třebíč 20:51 + 6:53 4921
34. Filičko Marek LPU7102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:24 + 7:26 4576
35. Tomášek Petr LCE8049 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 22:48 + 8:50
36. Macka Radek LCE8110 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 22:49 + 8:51 3688
37. Dneboský František 24C8000 C OK Vršovice 23:19 + 9:21
38. Benroth Jakub TZL9002 C SKOB Zlín 23:34 + 9:36 3218
39. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno 24:39 + 10:41 2539
40. Pilgr Luděk CET7601 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 25:53 + 11:55 1766
41. Šamánek Petr ZVS6901 C TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 26:15 + 12:17 1536
42. Abrate Fabrizio 37C8300 C Bez registrace 29:17 + 15:19
43. Pešek Kamil CET8002 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 30:45 + 16:47 0
44. Argaláš Michal TRI9301 C TJ TŽ Třinec 30:54 + 16:56 0
45. Pilgr Aleš CET8001 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 31:57 + 17:59 0
46. Kaňovský Adam RBK93xx C SK Radioklub Blansko 45:16 + 31:18
47. Kelbl Ondřej VBM88XX C VSK Mendelu Brno 45:22 + 31:24
Bačík Martin VBM87xx C VSK Mendelu Brno DISK
Píro Matěj TTR8802 C OOB Třebíč DISK 0
Hubáček Josef LCE6127 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice DISK 0
H35
2.40 km, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Drbal Jan PGP7101 C SK Praga 18:04
2. Koblic Jan VAM7601 C OOB Vamberk 18:30 + 0:26
3. Porubský Július 66S7300 C ŠK Cart-print Nitra 19:10 + 1:06
4. Šindelka Antonín RBK7215 C SK Radioklub Blansko 19:20 + 1:16
5. Bednařík Radek LCE7125 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 19:21 + 1:17
6. Šuráň René LCE7034 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 20:56 + 2:52
7. Žáček Zbyněk RBK7101 C SK Radioklub Blansko 21:00 + 2:56
8. Vintr Radek TZL7701 C SKOB Zlín 21:25 + 3:21
9. Cveček Martin SSU7400 C SK Severka Šumperk 22:43 + 4:39
10. Švestka Vítězslav KVS7301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 22:46 + 4:42
11. Svěchota Milan MOV7202 C SKOB Ostrava 23:01 + 4:57
12. Féder Medard 36S7300 C Amatersky sportovy klub Pezinok 24:05 + 6:01
13. Kniebügl Anton 39S6400 C KOBRA Bratislava 25:29 + 7:25
14. Pavlíček Daniel MOV7100 C SKOB Ostrava 26:10 + 8:06
15. Dvořáček Jan TTR7701 C OOB Třebíč 26:19 + 8:15
16. Roberto Andrea 37C7500 C Bez registrace 26:54 + 8:50
17. Šiška Oto OTK7202 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 27:02 + 8:58
18. Pecka Vlastimil LLI7501 C TJ Loko Liberec 27:07 + 9:03
19. Sita Vratislav SSU7341 C SK Severka Šumperk 32:08 + 14:04
20. Pokorný Martin NNN C Neregistrovaní 77:43 + 59:39
H45
2.20 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mareš Martin BOR6501 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 14:40
2. Mudrák Pavel 7LC6900 C 16:01 + 1:21
3. Navrátil Rostislav TRI6601 C TJ TŽ Třinec 17:00 + 2:20
4. Holec Honza MOV6701 C SKOB Ostrava 17:41 + 3:01
5. Pavlovec Petr BOR6303 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 18:03 + 3:23
6. Vrubel Karel TZL6805 C SKOB Zlín 18:15 + 3:35
7. Adámek Libor ABM6707 C KOB Moira Brno 18:16 + 3:36
8. Hirš Libor VBM6000 C VSK Mendelu Brno 18:28 + 3:48
9. Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 19:18 + 4:38
10. Láznička Libor TZL6701 C SKOB Zlín 19:43 + 5:03
11. Vývoda Zdeněk MOV6702 C SKOB Ostrava 20:25 + 5:45
12. Argaláš Jaroslav TRI6202 C TJ TŽ Třinec 21:15 + 6:35
13. Pulec Pavel VBM6201 C VSK Mendelu Brno 21:17 + 6:37
14. Gola Miroslav VIC6808 C OB Vizovice 22:14 + 7:34
15. Jašek Milan TBM6201 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 22:41 + 8:01
16. Riessler Otto OTK6800 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 23:41 + 9:01
17. Hlubuček Tomáš KAM6603 C SK Kamenice 25:45 + 11:05
18. Matyáš Petr LBM6110 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 27:59 + 13:19
Reichl Michal MKP6402 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha DISK
H55
1.90 km, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hones Josef 26A5500 C HSV Ried 15:31
2. Robotka Libor PBM5303 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 18:27 + 2:56
3. Gurka Jiří TUV4601 C SOK TJ Turnov 18:41 + 3:10
4. Koudelný Jiří TTR5401 C OOB Třebíč 19:55 + 4:24
5. Jelínek Vít TZL5102 C SKOB Zlín 20:56 + 5:25
6. Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 21:33 + 6:02
7. Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 21:53 + 6:22
8. Pilgr Bohuslav CET5101 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 23:05 + 7:34
9. Maliňák Josef SVS5501 C Orientklub Vsetín 24:09 + 8:38
10. Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 24:11 + 8:40
11. Blecha Ladislav FJI5106 C SK FREE Jihlava 24:53 + 9:22
12. Hrouza Tomáš KRN5201 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 25:07 + 9:36
13. Chromčák František JZL5201 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 28:13 + 12:42
14. Nechyba Jiri 61C5300 C Stara Hut 40:13 + 24:42
15. Jelínek Luboš RUZ5504 C TJ Růžená 45:40 + 30:09
Šidla Antonín OTK4601 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice DISK
Henek Milan RBK5307 C SK Radioklub Blansko DISK
H65
1.60 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 13:58
2. Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 C VSK Mendelu Brno 14:56 + 0:58
3. Jelínek Petr TZL4902 C SKOB Zlín 15:12 + 1:14
4. Šmakal Pavel TZL4801 C SKOB Zlín 15:17 + 1:19
5. Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 16:42 + 2:44
6. Peška Antonín HLV4801 C KČT - OB Holešov 16:45 + 2:47
7. Vávra Jaroslav LPU4601 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:52 + 8:54
8. Bouček Václav OCB4101 C OC České Budějovice 25:27 + 11:29
9. Šidla Jiří OTK4001 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 26:23 + 12:25
10. Rokosz Bohumil MOV4803 C SKOB Ostrava 28:32 + 14:34
11. Koč Břetislav MKP4400 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 30:14 + 16:16
12. Čepelka Petr LPU4701 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:34 + 19:36
H75
1.40 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Láznička Alois TZL3613 C SKOB Zlín 13:40
2. Málek Josef LPU3901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:48 + 5:08
3. Kempf Adolf 15C2600 C KTV Altdtorf 21:47 + 8:07
4. Hanák Milan FSP3400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 26:59 + 13:19
HDR
1.30 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mudrák Daniel LCExxx1 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 13:00
2. Kundratová Eva JZL0950 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 13:25 + 0:25
3. Švestka Štěpán KVS C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 15:27 + 2:27
4. Kundrata Vít JZL0700 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 16:09 + 3:09
5. Šmelík Daniel 47S0700 C Rapid Bratislava 16:48 + 3:48
6. Michálková Sabina LCE0851 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 18:44 + 5:44
7. Kotasová Táňa HLV0565 C KČT - OB Holešov 19:23 + 6:23
8. Mudrák Šimon LCEXXX8 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 21:27 + 8:27
9. Koblic Jan VAM0400 C OOB Vamberk 21:58 + 8:58
10. Bláhová Daniela HLV0555 C KČT - OB Holešov 22:29 + 9:29
11. Stříteský Tomáš ZVS0801 C TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 22:36 + 9:36
12. Švestka Patrik KVS C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 22:54 + 9:54
13. Macka Sebastián LCE1112 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 23:13 + 10:13
14. Linhart Jakub VIV0800 C GIGANT Orienteering 23:17 + 10:17
15. Koblic Martin VAM0606 C OOB Vamberk 23:32 + 10:32
16. Štípková Jana NNN C Neregistrovaní 25:08 + 12:08
17. Pilgrová Alexandra CET0951 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 25:16 + 12:16
18. Černošek Kryštof NNN C Neregistrovaní 25:52 + 12:52
19. Černošek Jakub NNN C Neregistrovaní 25:54 + 12:54
20. Hora Jan PGP0901 C SK Praga 26:08 + 13:08
21. Pecka Matěj LLI0901 C TJ Loko Liberec 27:58 + 14:58
22. Linhart Adam VIV0801 C GIGANT Orienteering 29:13 + 16:13
23. Dvořáček Jan TTR0701 C OOB Třebíč 30:13 + 17:13
24. Škodová Štěpánka LCE0852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 30:25 + 17:25
25. Koč Juraj NNN0052 C Neregistrovaní 30:28 + 17:28
26. Tomáškovi Pepíček a An LCE0049 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 34:41 + 21:41
27. Eliášek Patrik LBM0801 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 37:48 + 24:48
Graclík Daniel NNN C Neregistrovaní DISK
Škoda František LCE1113 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice DISK
Macka Matyáš LCE1313 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice DISK
OPEN
1.40 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Švestka Jiří KVS C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 13:55
2. Zelíková Natálie NNN C Neregistrovaní 17:06 + 3:11
3. Kazdová Dana 24C8150 C OK Vršovice 18:46 + 4:51
4. Porubská Andrea 66S7650 C ŠK Cart-print Nitra 19:32 + 5:37
5. Švestková Jana KVS C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 21:03 + 7:08
6. Kříž Martin PZR7801 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 21:37 + 7:42
7. Haider Anna HSR C 27:19 + 13:24
8. Vývodová Zuzana MOV6952 C SKOB Ostrava 27:33 + 13:38
9. Lukšíková Barbora VBM86XX C VSK Mendelu Brno 29:07 + 15:12
10. Galušková Johana VBM89XX C VSK Mendelu Brno 29:10 + 15:15
11. Pinterová Kateřina VBM6651 C VSK Mendelu Brno 32:33 + 18:38
T
1.80 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Linhart Aleš VIV7200 C GIGANT Orienteering 13:57
2. Bouček Jakub OCB9501 C OC České Budějovice 16:33 + 2:36
3. Vintrová Alžběta TZL8653 C SKOB Zlín 21:10 + 7:13
4. Tomášková Petra LCE8290 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 21:21 + 7:24
5. Ash Adam OCB9701 C OC České Budějovice 21:33 + 7:36
6. Petr Novotný 8ZC7500 C 22:37 + 8:40
7. Dušek Vladimír LCExxxx C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 25:46 + 11:49
8. Fialová Tereza TZL9090 C SKOB Zlín 26:05 + 12:08
9. Holubcová Marcela PEV C 28:10 + 14:13
10. Ferdus Lubomír LCE1234 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 30:38 + 16:41
11. Kusák Stanislav NNN C Neregistrovaní 35:49 + 21:52
12. Hlubuček Martin KAM9701 C SK Kamenice 41:50 + 27:53
13. Stejskal Ondřej LBM8801 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 46:32 + 32:35
Linhartová Martina VIV7750 C GIGANT Orienteering DISK
Schäfer Jan TZL9301 C SKOB Zlín DISK