Kategorie: H21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:58 | 9404 | ||
2. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:00 | + 1:02 | 9166 | |
3. | Kodeda Štěpán | SJC8818 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:45 | + 1:47 | 8993 | |
4. | Prášil Marek | TTR7301 | OOB Třebíč | 41:10 | + 2:12 | 8897 | |
5. | Kretzschmar Matthias | 18D9000 | Post SV Dresden | 41:19 | + 2:21 | ||
6. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:52 | + 2:54 | 8736 | |
7. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 42:03 | + 3:05 | 8694 | |
8. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:42 | + 3:44 | 8544 | |
9. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:44 | + 3:46 | 8537 | |
10. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | SK Praga | 43:01 | + 4:03 | 8471 | |
11. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:16 | + 4:18 | 8414 | |
12. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:29 | + 4:31 | 8364 | |
13. | Klapal Jan | LPU9006 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:01 | + 5:03 | 8241 | |
14. | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:08 | + 5:10 | 8214 | |
15. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 44:11 | + 5:13 | 8203 | |
16. | Štěrba Zbyněk | LPU8304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:33 | + 5:35 | 8118 | |
17. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 44:34 | + 5:36 | 8114 | |
18. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 44:41 | + 5:43 | 8088 | |
19. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | SK Praga | 45:38 | + 6:40 | 7869 | |
20. | Hora Zbyněk | PGP8000 | SK Praga | 46:11 | + 7:13 | 7742 | |
21. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | USK Praha | 46:47 | + 7:49 | 7604 | |
22. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:47 | + 8:49 | 7374 | |
23. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:13 | + 9:15 | 7274 | |
24. | Kalous Vladislav | EKP7702 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 48:14 | + 9:16 | 7270 | |
25. | Azeb Karim | PHK9110 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:44 | + 12:46 | 6464 | |
26. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:53 | + 13:55 | 6200 | |
27. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | SK Kamenice | 53:55 | + 14:57 | 5962 | |
28. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 55:25 | + 16:27 | 5616 | |
29. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 55:37 | + 16:39 | 5570 | |
30. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:24 | + 19:26 | 4930 | |
31. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 58:35 | + 19:37 | 4887 | |
32. | Ptáček Martin | SRK9509 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 64:55 | + 25:57 | 3429 | |
33. | Jána Michal | DKP8400 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 88:58 | + 50:00 | 0 | |
Kraemer Andrei | 18D9100 | Post SV Dresden | DISK |