Výsledky závodu: Pěkné prázdniny - E2

Kategorie: D21B

Datum:
23.08.2014
Místo konání:
Branžež
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Mapa:
Branžež
Ředitel závodu:
Poloprutská Markéta
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Omová Jana - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Wolf Filip, Wolf Daniel - R2
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad.
D21B
2.09 km, 12 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6112
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Musilová Vendula SJC8355 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 16:31 6368
2. Hojná Silvie SCP7950 OK Sparta Praha 17:27 + 0:56 6037
3. Žitná Jana SMB9251 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 17:45 + 1:14 5931
4. Stolinová Lenka DOB8158 KOB Dobruška 17:47 + 1:16 5919
5. Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:05 + 1:34 5813
6. Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 KOB Dobruška 18:07 + 1:36 5801
7. Gorčicová Eliška CHA9150 OK Chrastava 18:16 + 1:45 5748
8. Volfová Julie VLI8051 Slavia Liberec orienteering 18:32 + 2:01 5653
9. Zoubková Jana ZBP8050 OOB SK Zbraslav 18:49 + 2:18 5553
10. Kvapilová Lenka TUV8151 SOK TJ Turnov 19:17 + 2:46 5387
11. Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 USK Praha 20:22 + 3:51 5003
12. Klimplová Zuzana LPU8151 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:31 + 4:00 4950
13. Netíková Martina DOB9350 KOB Dobruška 20:32 + 4:01 4944
14. Krpatová Klára TJN9353 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 20:43 + 4:12 4879
15. Šulcová Veronika CHA8650 OK Chrastava 21:36 + 5:05 4566
16. Bozděchová Lenka PGP8254 SK Praga 21:59 + 5:28 4430
17. Végsöová Markéta DOB8850 KOB Dobruška 22:14 + 5:43 4341
18. Řezníčková Tereza SJI9056 OK Jihlava 22:17 + 5:46 4324
19. Alblová Lucie LME7555 SK Los Mělník 22:38 + 6:07 4199
20. Koppová Ingrid SLP7960 OOB Slavia Praha 23:07 + 6:36 4028
21. Vokurková Marta TJN7950 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 23:13 + 6:42 3993
22. Pavlíková Klára LIT7451 KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 23:24 + 6:53 3928
23. Geislerová Blanka LLI8450 TJ Loko Liberec 23:36 + 7:05 3857
24. Nedvídková Iva DLT8551 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 24:21 + 7:50 3591
25. Kučerková Romana STB8196 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 24:31 + 8:00 3532
26. Posseltová Tereza TJN9252 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 24:35 + 8:04 3508
27. Vejstrková Zuzana CHA8852 OK Chrastava 25:13 + 8:42 3284
28. Neuhäuserová Ladislava VSP8151 USK Praha 25:26 + 8:55 3207
29. Csakvaryová Lenka SBK8383 KOB Start Blansko 25:36 + 9:05 3148
30. Neradová Eva LIT8951 KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 27:47 + 11:16 2373
31. Loosová Lenka VLI8152 Slavia Liberec orienteering 28:47 + 12:16 2019
32. Pěluchová Daniela CHC8851 K.O.B. Choceň 32:17 + 15:46 778
Hlavacikova Erika 17S1452 Ekonom Banska Bystrica DISK