Výsledky závodu: Pěkné prázdniny - E2

Kategorie: H21B

Datum:
23.08.2014
Místo konání:
Branžež
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Mapa:
Branžež
Ředitel závodu:
Poloprutská Markéta
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Omová Jana - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Wolf Filip, Wolf Daniel - R2
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad.
H21B
2.27 km, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6084
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Koťátko Zdeněk SJC7701 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 16:54 6532
2. Wallner Jozef 39S6800 KOBRA Bratislava 18:11 + 1:17
3. Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 18:31 + 1:37 5993
4. Meyer Dirk 18D8200 Post SV Dresden 18:54 + 2:00
5. Albl Miloslav LME7600 SK Los Mělník 19:19 + 2:25 5726
6. Voráček Michal PGP8009 SK Praga 19:29 + 2:35 5670
7. Remeš Petr SHK9403 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 19:36 + 2:42 5632
8. Prošek Michal SJI7823 OK Jihlava 19:40 + 2:46 5609
9. Štregl Petr VRL7303 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 19:43 + 2:49 5593
10. Fukátko Jan LPU8105 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:45 + 2:51 5582
11. Binar Robert UOL7500 SK UP Olomouc 20:27 + 3:33 5348
12. Kopecký David UOL7800 SK UP Olomouc 20:36 + 3:42 5298
13. Lžíčař Martin DOB8803 KOB Dobruška 20:46 + 3:52 5243
14. Zitka Adam LPU8402 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:13 + 4:19 5093
15. Nemec Juraj 17S8900 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 21:19 + 4:25
16. Nerad Jaroslav LIT9001 KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 21:21 + 4:27 5048
17. Nemec Andrej 17S9200 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 21:32 + 4:38
18. Macek Jiří LIT8401 KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 21:33 + 4:39 4981
19. Prášil Aleš SJI7415 OK Jihlava 21:40 + 4:46 4942
20. Pavlík Libor LIT7605 KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 21:51 + 4:57 4881
21. Sýkora Bohumil CHC8601 K.O.B. Choceň 22:36 + 5:42 4631
22. Dubec Pavel SCP8003 OK Sparta Praha 22:56 + 6:02 4520
23. Horčička Petr UOL7007 SK UP Olomouc 23:02 + 6:08 4487
24. Vejstrk Daniel CHA9105 OK Chrastava 23:18 + 6:24 4398
25. Kučerka Jan LIT8002 KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 23:20 + 6:26 4387
26. Jirásek Jakub TTR8601 OOB Třebíč 24:34 + 7:40 3975
27. Bernášek Jiří STB8101 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 24:58 + 8:04 3842
28. Kovář Jaroslav SJH8901 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 25:04 + 8:10 3809
29. Kučerka David LIT8202 KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 26:23 + 9:29 3370
30. Eiselt Jan LTP8801 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 27:30 + 10:36 2997
31. Cupák Jiří VRL7201 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 28:25 + 11:31 2692