Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | OK Chrastava | 64:44 | 8227 | ||
2. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 67:44 | + 3:00 | 7874 | |
3. | Myslivcová Pavla | SHK9352 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 69:25 | + 4:41 | 7675 | |
4. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 71:00 | + 6:16 | 7489 | |
5. | Podmolíková Dagmar | TZL7155 | SKOB Zlín | 71:26 | + 6:42 | 7438 | |
6. | Petrželová Tereza | LTU8950 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 71:34 | + 6:50 | 7422 | |
7. | Margoldová Barbora | DKP8654 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 72:09 | + 7:25 | 7354 | |
8. | Košťálová Petra | DKP8256 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 74:20 | + 9:36 | 7096 | |
9. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 75:44 | + 11:00 | 6932 | |
10. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | OOB SK Chrast | 75:55 | + 11:11 | 6910 | |
11. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 75:58 | + 11:14 | 6904 | |
12. | Benešová Jana | SJH9451 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 76:42 | + 11:58 | 6818 | |
13. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | USK Praha | 77:00 | + 12:16 | 6782 | |
14. | Matějů Kateřina | VLI8054 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 77:12 | + 12:28 | 6759 | |
15. | Prchalová Ivana | SMR8754 | SK SNS Smržovka | 77:26 | + 12:42 | 6731 | |
16. | Foglarová Kamila | DKP8655 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 79:08 | + 14:24 | 6531 | |
17. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | SK Praga | 80:34 | + 15:50 | 6362 | |
18. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 84:00 | + 19:16 | 5958 | |
19. | Novotná Barbora | SHK8658 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 84:04 | + 19:20 | 5950 | |
20. | Peterová Věra | DOB8751 | KOB Dobruška | 84:58 | + 20:14 | 5844 | |
21. | Hrobařová Lenka | TJN7754 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 85:50 | + 21:06 | 5742 | |
22. | Hnilicová Šárka | KSU9493 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 85:51 | + 21:07 | 5740 | |
23. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | USK Praha | 86:00 | + 21:16 | 5722 | |
24. | Ježková Dominika | PGP9053 | SK Praga | 86:09 | + 21:25 | 5705 | |
25. | Ulahelová Jana | LTU8451 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 87:34 | + 22:50 | 5538 | |
26. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | SK Praga | 89:18 | + 24:34 | 5334 | |
27. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 90:03 | + 25:19 | 5245 | |
28. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 90:31 | + 25:47 | 5190 | |
29. | Slováčková Věra | TZL8181 | SKOB Zlín | 91:15 | + 26:31 | 5104 | |
30. | Mertová Eva | DOB8551 | KOB Dobruška | 96:06 | + 31:22 | 4533 | |
31. | Stachoňová Barbara | ZBM8451 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 105:00 | + 40:16 | 3485 | |
32. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | MBM8282 | O-mikron | 105:12 | + 40:28 | 3461 | |
33. | Königová Jana | ZBM8661 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 106:03 | + 41:19 | 3361 | |
34. | Horová Klára | PGP8455 | SK Praga | 114:42 | + 49:58 | 2342 | |
Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 |