Kategorie: H21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kodeda Štěpán | SJC8818 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 68:29 | 9381 | ||
2. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:04 | + 2:35 | 9045 | |
3. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:25 | + 2:56 | 8999 | |
4. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 72:50 | + 4:21 | 8815 | |
5. | Kretzschmar Matthias | 18D9000 | Post SV Dresden | 75:44 | + 7:15 | ||
6. | Štěrba Zbyněk | LPU8304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 75:47 | + 7:18 | 8432 | |
7. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 77:30 | + 9:01 | 8209 | |
8. | Prášil Marek | TTR7301 | OOB Třebíč | 78:35 | + 10:06 | 8068 | |
9. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 78:41 | + 10:12 | 8055 | |
10. | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 79:03 | + 10:34 | 8007 | |
11. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 79:34 | + 11:05 | 7940 | |
12. | Klapal Jan | LPU9006 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 80:08 | + 11:39 | 7866 | |
13. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 80:24 | + 11:55 | 7832 | |
14. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | USK Praha | 83:17 | + 14:48 | 7457 | |
15. | Hora Zbyněk | PGP8000 | SK Praga | 85:27 | + 16:58 | 7175 | |
16. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | SK Praga | 86:41 | + 18:12 | 7015 | |
17. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | SK Praga | 87:01 | + 18:32 | 6971 | |
18. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 89:06 | + 20:37 | 6701 | |
19. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 89:12 | + 20:43 | 6688 | |
20. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | SK Kamenice | 89:52 | + 21:23 | 6601 | |
21. | Azeb Karim | PHK9110 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 90:36 | + 22:07 | 6506 | |
22. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 92:04 | + 23:35 | 6315 | |
23. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 98:45 | + 30:16 | 5446 | |
24. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 98:55 | + 30:26 | 5424 | |
25. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 100:06 | + 31:37 | 5271 | |
26. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 104:20 | + 35:51 | 4720 | |
27. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 104:55 | + 36:26 | 4644 | |
28. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 106:12 | + 37:43 | 4478 | |
29. | Ptáček Martin | SRK9509 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 108:22 | + 39:53 | 4196 | |
Jána Michal | DKP8400 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 |