Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 72:53 | 7787 | ||
2. | Mrázek Jiří | DKP7911 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 74:08 | + 1:15 | 7657 | |
3. | Žemlík Pavel | TUV7135 | SOK TJ Turnov | 74:15 | + 1:22 | 7645 | |
4. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 74:36 | + 1:43 | 7608 | |
5. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 75:47 | + 2:54 | 7485 | |
6. | Arnošt Kamil | VSP7301 | USK Praha | 78:13 | + 5:20 | 7231 | |
7. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 81:07 | + 8:14 | 6928 | |
8. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 81:31 | + 8:38 | 6887 | |
9. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | SKOB Zlín | 84:25 | + 11:32 | 6584 | |
10. | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | OK Sparta Praha | 85:04 | + 12:11 | 6516 | |
11. | Semík Vojtěch | KAM9100 | SK Kamenice | 85:23 | + 12:30 | 6483 | |
12. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 86:26 | + 13:33 | 6373 | |
13. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | O-mikron | 87:06 | + 14:13 | 6304 | |
14. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 88:01 | + 15:08 | 6208 | |
15. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | SK Kamenice | 89:03 | + 16:10 | 6100 | |
16. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU9045 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 90:07 | + 17:14 | 5989 | |
17. | Ďoubal Jan | DOB8600 | KOB Dobruška | 90:13 | + 17:20 | 5979 | |
18. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 91:46 | + 18:53 | 5817 | |
19. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 92:57 | + 20:04 | 5693 | |
20. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 93:01 | + 20:08 | 5687 | |
21. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | SKOB Zlín | 95:23 | + 22:30 | 5440 | |
22. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | OOB SK Chrast | 96:08 | + 23:15 | 5361 | |
23. | Zelinka Jan | LPU9405 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 100:35 | + 27:42 | 4897 | |
24. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 103:46 | + 30:53 | 4565 | |
25. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | OK Chrastava | 108:59 | + 36:06 | 4020 | |
26. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 112:43 | + 39:50 | 3631 | |
27. | Veselý Marek | CHA8201 | OK Chrastava | 112:59 | + 40:06 | 3603 | |
28. | Schroth Peter | 18D8400 | Post SV Dresden | 113:06 | + 40:13 | ||
29. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 113:34 | + 40:41 | 3542 | |
30. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | OOB SK Chrast | 120:16 | + 47:23 | 2843 | |
31. | Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | USK Praha | 125:51 | + 52:58 | 2260 | |
32. | König Lukáš | ZBM8001 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 129:04 | + 56:11 | 1925 | |
33. | Krejčí Jiří | 8DC8600 | DOBneregistrovani | 136:16 | + 63:23 | ||
34. | Veselý Ondřej | PHK8505 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 153:40 | + 80:47 | 0 | |
Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 | |||
Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | OK Jihlava | DISK | 0 | |||
Hanč Petr | DOB8022 | KOB Dobruška | DISK | 0 | |||
Janas Petr | XBM7103 | PELL’S MTBO TEAM | DISK | 0 |