Logo

Výsledky závodu: Cena východních Čech

Kategorie: H21A

Datum:
29.08.2014
Místo konání:
Radvanice
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Balcar Aleš - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Panchártek Jan - R1
Stavitel tratí:

H21A Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 8091

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Nečas Jiří TZL9101 SKOB Zlín 158:10 8598
2. Palas Jan ZBM8507 SK Žabovřesky Brno 171:54 + 13:44 7927
3. Vedra David TBM7402 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 176:10 + 18:00 7710
4. Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 KOB Moira Brno 182:46 + 24:36 7383
5. Kazda Ondřej SJC8202 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 182:54 + 24:44 7364
6. Kobr Tomáš VLI8901 Slavia Liberec orienteering 183:08 + 24:58 7342
7. Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 TJ Loko Liberec 184:00 + 25:50 7289
8. Hruška Jakub ZBM9515 SK Žabovřesky Brno 184:10 + 26:00 7269
9. Drábek Jan ZBM8511 SK Žabovřesky Brno 185:19 + 27:09 7203
10. Matras Tomáš CHT8001 OOB SK Chrast 185:21 + 27:11 7189
11. Přikryl Petr ZBM6708 SK Žabovřesky Brno 185:29 + 27:19 7171
12. Kašpar Michal TZL9308 SKOB Zlín 185:35 + 27:25 7155
13. Ehl Jiří TBM7701 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 190:03 + 31:53 6933
14. Arnošt Kamil VSP7301 USK Praha 190:35 + 32:25 6897
15. Veselý Jakub PGP9503 SK Praga 191:22 + 33:12 6849
16. Henek Michal RBK8605 SK Radioklub Blansko 191:30 + 33:20 6832
17. Semík Vojtěch KAM9100 SK Kamenice 191:41 + 33:31 6812
18. Picek Jan TJN9101 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 191:43 + 33:33 6799
19. Sklenář Martin SBR9501 SKOB Bruntál 191:45 + 33:35 6786
20. Novák Jiří NPA7502 SK LOB Nová Paka 191:48 + 33:38 6773
21. Křivda Martin CHC9501 K.O.B. Choceň 201:01 + 42:51 6334
22. Hlaváč Jiří TBM6116 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 204:59 + 46:49 6140
23. Landovský Jakub PGP9601 SK Praga 206:30 + 48:20 6059
24. Fišer Jiří SLP8503 OOB Slavia Praha 207:35 + 49:25 5999
25. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 SK Praga 208:06 + 49:56 5965
26. Krejsa Martin CHT9001 OOB SK Chrast 208:17 + 50:07 5947
27. Píro Matěj TTR8802 OOB Třebíč 210:01 + 51:51 5858
28. Dvorský Vojtěch SKM9401 KOB Směr Kroměříž 210:22 + 52:12 5832
29. Leštínský Tomáš DOB7801 KOB Dobruška 210:57 + 52:47 5795
30. Cahel Marek LCE8803 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 212:41 + 54:31 5706
31. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 TJ START Náchod 213:14 + 55:04 5672
32. Kasal Vít ZBM7540 SK Žabovřesky Brno 213:45 + 55:35 5639
33. Kadlec Jan SJI8306 OK Jihlava 214:14 + 56:04 5607
34. Semík Luboš KAM6201 SK Kamenice 214:29 + 56:19 5586
35. Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 OK Jihlava 218:15 + 60:05 5406
36. Turczer Petr KSU7945 Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 218:42 + 60:32 5376
37. Pachnik Wojciech STB9101 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 219:39 + 61:29 5324
38. Kondrát Martin PGP6501 SK Praga 224:29 + 66:19 5097
39. Kozumplík Aleš VBM8403 VSK Mendelu Brno 225:29 + 67:19 5044
40. Černý Martin JIL8703 OK Jilemnice 227:39 + 69:29 4938
41. Krajcar Ivo SKM9501 KOB Směr Kroměříž 233:52 + 75:42 4650
42. Kopáček Jan CHT8510 OOB SK Chrast 235:43 + 77:33 4559
43. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 VSK Mendelu Brno 238:29 + 80:19 4428
44. Fukátko Petr LPU8503 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 238:42 + 80:32 4411
45. Vodička Oldřich LPU7715 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 238:56 + 80:46 4393
46. Dvorský Petr SKM9601 KOB Směr Kroměříž 242:19 + 84:09 4235
47. Koucký Roman EKP6301 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 243:06 + 84:56 4192
48. Drągowski Piotr 23P8200 OK!Sport 255:41 + 97:31
49. Jirásek Aleš LPU7601 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 268:55 + 110:45 3041
50. Hora Vladimír VSP5100 USK Praha 322:06 + 163:56 681
51. Pátek Richard ZBM7609 SK Žabovřesky Brno 333:55 + 175:45 158
52. Jelínek Jaromír CTB7702 SK OB Chotěboř 422:35 + 264:25 0
Ráb Martin RBK8307 SK Radioklub Blansko DISK 0
Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK 0
Pitra Martin CHT9204 OOB SK Chrast DISK 0
Sháněl Jan CHC9402 K.O.B. Choceň DISK 0
Mašata Roman PHK7107 OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 0
Wohanka Petr VRL7305 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DISK 0
Lepšík Petr BOR8202 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK 0
Stachoň Zdeněk SKM8014 KOB Směr Kroměříž DISK 0
König Lukáš ZBM8001 SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK 0
Mašata Matěj PHK9601 OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 0
Držka Štěpán LPU7604 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK 0
Doležel Ondřej STE9202 SK SKI-OB Šternberk DISK 0
Kolář Radek BRU6901 Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov DISK 0
Cupák Jiří VRL7201 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DISK 0